Inquiries & Referrals
+7(495) 937-55-55

Flights Map

Alphabetical

  • А
  • Б
  • В
  • Г
  • Д
  • Е
  • Ж
  • З
  • И
  • К
  • Л
  • М
  • Н
  • О
  • П
  • Р
  • С
  • Т
  • Ф
  • Х
  • Ч
  • Ш
  • Щ
  • Э
  • Ю
  • Я

Astrakhan

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
09:40 11:45 ДР 164 Pobeda Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight

Arkhangelsk (Talagi)

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Blagoveshchensk (Ignatyevo)

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Belgorod

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
06:40 07:55 РГ 156 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 14.07.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
10:10 11:25 РГ 158 RusLine tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 14.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
10:10 11:25 РГ 158 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
10:10 11:25 РГ 158 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 26.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
11:25 12:40 РГ 164 RusLine Daily

Period 03.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
11:25 12:40 РГ 164 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 25.08.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
11:25 12:40 РГ 164 RusLine Daily

Period 26.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
15:30 16:45 РГ 166 RusLine Daily

Period 24.06.2018 – 26.08.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
15:30 16:45 РГ 166 RusLine Daily

Period 28.08.2018 – 17.09.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
15:30 16:45 РГ 166 RusLine Daily

Period 19.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight

Beloyarskij

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
13:30 16:40 РГ 116 RusLine sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 08.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
13:30 16:45 РГ 116 RusLine mon

Period 10.09.2018 – 22.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight

Bratsk

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Vladivostok (Knevichi)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
05:00 13:45 ФВ 6282 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed

Period 04.09.2018 – 05.09.2018

8 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:00 13:45 ФВ 6282 Rossiya Airlines mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 29.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

8 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:00 13:45 ФВ 6282 Rossiya Airlines mon, wed, thu, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.08.2018

8 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:00 13:45 ФВ 6282 Rossiya Airlines mon, thu, fri, sun

Period 31.08.2018 – 10.09.2018

8 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:00 13:45 ФВ 6282 Rossiya Airlines mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 12.09.2018 – 28.09.2018

8 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:00 13:45 ФВ 6282 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, sat, sun

Period 29.09.2018 – 06.10.2018

8 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:00 13:45 ФВ 6282 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 08.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

8 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:00 13:45 ФВ 6282 Rossiya Airlines tue, fri, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 28.08.2018

8 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:00 13:45 ФВ 6282 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 01.09.2018

8 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:00 13:45 ФВ 6282 Rossiya Airlines tue, sat

Period 11.09.2018 – 25.09.2018

8 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:15 14:00 ФВ 6282 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 08.09.2018

8 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
08:20 16:50 ФВ 6782 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 10.09.2018

8 hours 30 minutes Direct flight

Volgograd (Gumrak)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
11:25 13:15 ДР 184 Pobeda mon

Period 17.09.2018 – 24.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight

Velikij Ustyug

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Vladikavkaz (Beslan)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
11:35 14:15 ЮТ 570 Utair Daily

Period 03.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
13:00 15:25 ДР 196 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 01.10.2018 – 13.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
13:00 15:25 ДР 196 Pobeda Daily

Period 14.10.2018 – 24.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
13:00 15:25 ДР 196 Pobeda fri, sat

Period 26.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight

Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
07:30 08:50 РГ 556 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 01.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
07:30 08:55 РГ 556 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 13.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:30 08:55 РГ 556 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 31.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
13:45 14:50 РГ 558 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 05.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
13:45 14:50 РГ 558 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
16:10 17:10 РГ 558 RusLine sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour Direct flight

Grozny

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
05:45 08:35 ЮТ 356 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 08.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:35 ЮТ 356 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 02.09.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:35 ЮТ 356 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 04.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:40 ЮТ 356 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:40 ЮТ 356 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:50 ЮТ 356 Utair sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:00 09:50 ЮТ 356 Utair mon

Period 03.09.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
14:30 17:00 ЮТ 400 Utair Daily

Period 24.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:30 17:00 ЮТ 400 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:30 17:00 ЮТ 400 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight

Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
03:10 08:05 ЮТ 572 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

4 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:10 08:15 ЮТ 572 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:10 08:15 ЮТ 572 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:45 08:35 ДР 418 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, fri, sat

Period 01.06.2018 – 01.09.2018

4 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
03:45 08:35 ДР 418 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.09.2018 – 16.09.2018

4 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
03:45 08:55 ДР 418 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 03.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:45 08:55 ДР 418 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.08.2018

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
04:15 09:20 ДР 418 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 19.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:20 09:20 ДР 418 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 17.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

5 hours Direct flight

Irkutsk

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
02:35 09:05 ДР 454 Pobeda Daily

Period 13.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Direct flight

Nazran (Sleptsovskaya)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
11:35 14:00 ДР 174 Pobeda sat

Period 29.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:05 14:30 ДР 174 Pobeda mon, tue

Period 24.09.2018 – 25.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:10 14:35 ДР 174 Pobeda fri

Period 21.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:10 14:35 ДР 174 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 04.10.2018 – 11.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:10 14:35 ДР 174 Pobeda thu, sat, sun

Period 13.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:20 14:45 ДР 174 Pobeda tue

Period 23.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:35 15:00 ДР 174 Pobeda sat

Period 22.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:35 15:00 ДР 174 Pobeda sun

Period 30.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:50 15:15 ДР 174 Pobeda sun

Period 23.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
13:20 15:50 ЮТ 550 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:20 15:50 ЮТ 550 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:20 15:55 ЮТ 550 Utair Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
14:40 17:05 ДР 174 Pobeda wed

Period 26.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight

Joshkar-Ola

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Kurgan

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
04:50 07:50 ЮТ 266 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours Direct flight
04:50 07:50 ЮТ 266 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours Direct flight
04:50 07:50 ЮТ 266 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours Direct flight

Kirov (Pobedilovo)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
05:55 07:35 РГ 148 RusLine Daily

Period 18.07.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
05:55 07:35 РГ 148 RusLine sat

Period 27.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
12:00 13:40 РГ 146 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 26.06.2018 – 17.09.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
12:00 13:40 РГ 146 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 19.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
12:00 13:40 РГ 146 RusLine sat

Period 27.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight

Kazan Int.

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
07:10 08:40 ЮТ 344 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:10 08:40 ЮТ 344 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:10 08:40 РД 4344 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 16.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
11:45 13:20 РД 4568 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 21.07.2018 – 30.08.2018

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
11:45 13:20 РД 4568 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 01.09.2018 – 15.10.2018

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
12:30 14:10 ЮТ 568 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
12:30 14:10 ЮТ 568 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
12:30 14:10 РД 4568 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 16.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
12:30 14:10 РД 4568 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I sat

Period 27.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight

Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
22:15 00:05 ФВ 6128 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 02.07.2018 – 09.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
22:15 00:05 ФВ 6130 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 10.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
05:35 07:25 ЮТ 394 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
05:35 07:25 ЮТ 394 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
05:35 07:25 ЮТ 394 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
09:20 11:10 ФВ 6126 Rossiya Airlines thu, sat, sun

Period 09.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
09:20 11:10 ФВ 6126 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 17.08.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
09:20 11:10 ФВ 6126 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 02.10.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
09:20 11:10 ФВ 6126 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 03.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
10:15 12:10 ДР 264 Pobeda thu

Period 30.08.2018 – 13.09.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
10:55 12:50 ДР 264 Pobeda fri

Period 28.09.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
11:45 13:45 ДР 264 Pobeda thu

Period 20.09.2018

2 hours Direct flight
12:25 14:20 ДР 264 Pobeda mon

Period 17.09.2018 – 24.09.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
12:25 14:20 ДР 264 Pobeda wed

Period 26.09.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
13:30 15:25 ЮТ 390 Utair Daily

Period 01.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
13:35 15:30 ЮТ 390 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
13:35 15:30 ЮТ 390 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight

Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo)

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Kogalym

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
22:20 00:30 ЯК 725 Yakutia wed

Period 25.04.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
22:20 00:30 ЯК 725 Yakutia wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 24.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
22:30 00:45 ФВ 6116 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 28.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
22:30 00:45 ФВ 6116 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 02.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
22:45 00:55 ЮТ 588 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
22:45 00:55 ЮТ 588 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 31.03.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
23:15 01:25 ЮТ 508 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
23:15 01:25 ЮТ 508 Utair sun

Period 28.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:35 08:45 ЮТ 536 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:40 08:50 ЮТ 536 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:40 08:50 ЮТ 536 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:45 08:50 ДР 160 Pobeda mon, tue, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:45 09:05 ДР 160 Pobeda thu

Period 29.03.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:45 09:05 ДР 160 Pobeda thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 25.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
07:15 09:30 ФВ 6116 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 22.05.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:55 А4 301 Azimuth mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 18.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:55 А4 301 Azimuth mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:55 А4 301 Azimuth Daily

Period 01.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:30 ФВ 6112 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 16.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:30 ФВ 6112 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 01.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
12:20 14:35 ФВ 6112 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
13:55 16:10 ЮТ 576 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
13:55 16:10 ЮТ 576 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:10 ЮТ 576 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:05 ФВ 6112 Rossiya Airlines wed, thu

Period 09.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:05 ФВ 6112 Rossiya Airlines wed, thu

Period 22.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:55 17:10 ФВ 6112 Rossiya Airlines tue, fri

Period 29.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:55 17:10 ФВ 6112 Rossiya Airlines tue, fri

Period 21.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight

Komsomolsk Na Amure

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Kursk

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
07:15 08:20 РГ 120 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 26.03.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
07:15 08:20 РГ 120 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight

Magnitogorsk

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Magadan (Sokol)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
06:30 14:20 ФВ 6290 Rossiya Airlines wed, fri, sun

Period 30.09.2018 – 05.10.2018

7 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
06:30 14:20 ФВ 6290 Rossiya Airlines wed, fri

Period 10.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

7 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
06:30 14:20 ФВ 6290 Rossiya Airlines wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 05.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

7 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
06:30 14:20 ФВ 6290 Rossiya Airlines wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

7 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
06:30 14:20 ФВ 6290 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 07.10.2018 – 21.10.2018

7 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
07:30 15:20 ФВ 6290 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 08.10.2018 – 22.10.2018

7 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
07:30 15:20 ФВ 6290 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 01.10.2018

7 hours 50 minutes Direct flight

Mineralnye Vody

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
23:20 01:40 ФВ 6122 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 02.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
23:20 01:40 ФВ 6122 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 11.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
23:20 01:40 ФВ 6122 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 30.07.2018 – 08.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
23:20 01:40 ФВ 6122 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 10.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
23:20 01:40 ФВ 6122 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 28.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:00 08:10 ЮТ 574 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:00 08:10 ЮТ 574 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:00 08:15 ЮТ 574 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:25 09:55 ДР 168 Pobeda mon, wed, fri

Period 17.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:20 09:55 ДР 168 Pobeda tue, thu, sat, sun

Period 18.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:25 ДР 170 Pobeda fri, sun

Period 12.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:25 ДР 170 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:25 ДР 170 Pobeda wed, fri

Period 21.09.2018 – 28.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:25 ДР 170 Pobeda sun

Period 30.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:15 11:35 ДР 170 Pobeda wed

Period 15.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:30 11:45 ЮТ 544 Utair fri, sun

Period 02.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
09:30 11:55 ЮТ 544 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, sat

Period 01.09.2018 – 29.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:45 12:10 ДР 170 Pobeda thu

Period 07.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:45 12:10 ДР 170 Pobeda thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
10:40 13:00 ФВ 6120 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 21.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
11:50 14:10 ДР 170 Pobeda wed, sun

Period 19.09.2018 – 23.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:35 ДР 170 Pobeda sun

Period 07.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:15 ЮТ 374 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:15 ЮТ 374 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:15 ЮТ 374 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight

Murmansk

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
05:30 08:00 ЮТ 578 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:30 08:00 ЮТ 578 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:30 08:00 РД 4578 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 14.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight

Makhachkala (Uytash)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
22:50 01:30 ЮТ 338 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
22:50 01:30 ЮТ 338 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
22:50 01:30 ЮТ 338 Utair sun

Period 31.03.2019

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
22:50 01:30 ЮТ 338 Utair Daily

Period 17.07.2018 – 28.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
06:10 08:50 ЮТ 560 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
06:10 08:50 ЮТ 560 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
06:10 08:50 ЮТ 560 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:45 10:10 ДР 188 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, fri, sat

Period 28.05.2018 – 01.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
07:45 10:25 ДР 188 Pobeda wed, sun

Period 02.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:40 ДР 188 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
12:10 14:50 ДР 190 Pobeda tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 18.09.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
12:20 15:00 ДР 190 Pobeda thu, sat

Period 20.09.2018 – 22.09.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
12:20 15:00 ДР 190 Pobeda sat

Period 29.09.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
12:30 15:00 ДР 190 Pobeda sun

Period 23.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:30 15:05 ДР 190 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 24.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
12:30 15:05 ДР 190 Pobeda mon, thu, fri, sun

Period 31.05.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
12:30 15:05 ДР 190 Pobeda mon, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 17.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
13:10 15:50 ФВ 6162 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 21.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
13:55 16:35 ЮТ 558 Utair Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
13:55 16:40 ЮТ 558 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
13:55 16:40 ЮТ 558 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
14:30 17:10 ДР 190 Pobeda fri

Period 21.09.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight

Norilsk (Alykel)

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Nadym

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
07:00 10:10 ОП 914 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 11.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:00 10:10 ОП 914 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 25.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:20 ОП 914 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.09.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:10 11:30 ОП 914 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 28.08.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:10 11:30 ОП 914 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 09.10.2018 – 23.10.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:10 11:30 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 09.11.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:10 11:30 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 09.12.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:10 11:30 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 09.01.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:10 11:30 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 09.02.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:10 11:30 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 09.03.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:50 12:10 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 09.09.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:50 12:10 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 09.10.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
13:45 16:55 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
13:45 16:55 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 10.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
13:45 17:00 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 10.11.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
13:45 17:00 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.12.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
13:45 17:00 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 10.01.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
13:45 17:00 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.02.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
13:45 17:00 ОП 912 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.03.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:05 17:20 ОП 910 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.09.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:05 17:20 ОП 910 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 10.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:05 17:25 ОП 910 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 10.11.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:05 17:25 ОП 910 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.12.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:05 17:25 ОП 910 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 10.01.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:05 17:25 ОП 910 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.02.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:05 17:25 ОП 910 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.03.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight

Nizhnevartovsk

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
04:20 07:55 ЮТ 342 Utair Daily

Period 01.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:20 08:05 ЮТ 342 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
04:20 08:05 ЮТ 342 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight

Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
09:45 11:35 ДР 442 Pobeda tue

Period 11.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
13:05 15:00 ДР 442 Pobeda fri

Period 28.09.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
13:30 15:20 ДР 442 Pobeda fri

Period 21.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight

Nizhny Novgorod (Strigino)

Нижний Новгород — международный аэропорт, обслуживающий Нижний Новгород и Нижегородскую область. Расположен в западной части Автозаводского района Нижнего Новгорода, в 18 км к юго-западу от центра города.

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
06:30 07:50 ЮТ 160 Utair tue, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
06:30 07:50 ЮТ 160 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 04.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
06:30 07:50 ЮТ 160 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
14:20 15:45 ЮТ 164 Utair tue, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight

Naryan-Mar

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
13:40 16:20 ЮТ 334 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
13:40 16:20 ЮТ 334 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
13:40 16:20 ЮТ 334 Utair Daily

Period 02.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight

Noyabrsk

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Neryungri (Chulman)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
05:40 12:30 ЯК 771 Yakutia sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 14.10.2018

6 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
05:50 13:00 ЯК 784 Yakutia wed, sat

Period 04.07.2018 – 15.08.2018

7 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:50 13:00 ЯК 784 Yakutia wed, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

7 hours 10 minutes Direct flight

Novy Urengoy

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
12:10 15:40 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 11.01.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:10 15:40 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 11.02.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:10 15:40 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 11.03.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:10 15:45 ОП 946 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.12.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
12:20 15:50 ОП 460 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 26.11.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:30 16:00 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:30 16:00 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 10.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:30 16:00 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 10.11.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:30 16:00 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.12.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:30 16:00 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 10.01.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:30 16:00 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.02.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:30 16:00 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.03.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:40 16:10 ОП 946 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 11.01.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:40 16:10 ОП 946 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 11.02.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:40 16:10 ОП 946 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 11.03.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:00 16:30 ОП 460 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:00 16:30 ОП 460 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 10.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:00 16:30 ОП 460 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 26.12.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:20 16:50 ОП 460 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 26.08.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:20 16:50 ОП 460 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 26.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:20 16:50 ОП 460 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 26.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:30 17:00 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:30 17:00 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 11.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:30 17:00 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 11.11.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:30 17:00 ОП 948 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.12.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
13:30 17:10 ОП 946 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
13:30 17:10 ОП 946 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 10.10.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight

Nalchik

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Nyagan

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
05:40 08:50 РГ 134 RusLine mon, fri

Period 28.05.2018 – 17.08.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:40 08:50 РГ 134 RusLine mon, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 31.08.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight

Omsk (Tsentralny)

Омск-Центральный — международный аэропорт Омска. Расположен в 5 км юго-западнее центра города. Входит в тридцатку лучших российских аэропортов по перевозкам пассажиров, грузов и почты.

Only charter flights operated to this airport

St Petersburg (Pulkovo)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
22:35 00:05 ДР 204 Pobeda Daily

Period 19.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
22:35 00:05 ДР 204 Pobeda sun

Period 28.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
23:00 00:30 ЮТ 360 Utair Daily

Period 02.08.2018 – 28.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
23:20 00:50 ФВ 6017 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 05.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
23:20 00:50 ФВ 6017 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 30.08.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
23:20 00:50 ФВ 6017 Rossiya Airlines mon, fri

Period 07.09.2018 – 28.09.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
23:20 00:50 ФВ 6017 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 02.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
23:20 00:50 ФВ 6017 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 28.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
23:45 01:15 ФВ 6017 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 27.08.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
05:55 07:25 ЮТ 530 Utair Daily

Period 03.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
06:00 07:30 ФВ 6015 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 07.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:00 08:25 ФВ 6023 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 01.07.2018 – 01.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:00 08:25 ФВ 6023 Rossiya Airlines mon, thu, sat, sun

Period 04.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:05 08:30 ЮТ 490 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:05 08:30 ЮТ 490 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:05 08:30 ЮТ 490 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:30 ФВ 6027 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 21.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
09:00 10:25 ФВ 6045 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 22.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
09:05 10:35 ФВ 6013 Rossiya Airlines wed, thu

Period 09.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
09:05 10:35 ФВ 6013 Rossiya Airlines wed, thu

Period 22.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
09:10 10:40 ФВ 6013 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 25.09.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
09:05 10:40 ФВ 6013 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 17.08.2018

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
09:05 10:40 ФВ 6013 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
10:00 11:25 ФВ 6029 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 06.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
10:00 11:25 ФВ 6029 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 31.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
10:10 11:30 РД 4258 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 15.07.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:20 11:50 ФВ 6029 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 12.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
10:20 11:50 ФВ 6029 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 04.09.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
12:00 13:25 ФВ 6045 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
13:00 14:20 ЮТ 370 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
13:00 14:20 ЮТ 370 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
12:55 14:20 ЮТ 370 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
13:05 14:35 ФВ 6021 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue

Period 20.08.2018 – 04.09.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
15:25 16:55 ФВ 6037 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 03.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
15:25 16:55 ФВ 6037 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.08.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
15:25 16:55 ФВ 6037 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 03.09.2018 – 24.09.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
15:50 17:15 ФВ 6041 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 07.09.2018 – 28.09.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
15:50 17:15 ФВ 6041 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 20.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
15:50 17:15 ФВ 6041 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 31.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight

Perm (Bolshoe Savino)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
04:00 06:05 ДР 434 Pobeda mon, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 11.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:00 06:05 ДР 434 Pobeda Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:10 06:15 ДР 434 Pobeda Daily

Period 17.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:25 06:40 ДР 434 Pobeda wed

Period 15.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight

Rostov

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
06:30 08:25 ЮТ 498 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
06:30 08:25 ЮТ 498 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
06:35 08:30 ЮТ 498 Utair wed, fri, sun

Period 22.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
06:35 08:30 ЮТ 498 Utair mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 23.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
06:35 08:30 ЮТ 498 Utair mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
06:35 08:30 ЮТ 498 Utair wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
07:00 08:55 ФВ 6102 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
07:10 09:00 ДР 108 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 25.03.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
07:10 09:00 ДР 108 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
07:30 09:20 А4 201 Azimuth tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 14.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
07:30 09:20 А4 201 Azimuth Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
13:35 15:35 ЮТ 368 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours Direct flight
13:35 15:35 ЮТ 368 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours Direct flight
13:45 15:35 ЮТ 368 Utair Daily

Period 05.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight

Tyumen (Roschino)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
04:00 07:00 ЮТ 444 Utair Daily

Period 09.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours Direct flight
04:00 07:00 ЮТ 444 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours Direct flight
04:00 07:00 ЮТ 444 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours Direct flight
05:15 08:00 ЮТ 454 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:15 08:00 ЮТ 454 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:15 08:00 ЮТ 454 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
08:30 14:55 ОП 529 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 16.11.2018

6 hours 25 minutes Yamburg
10:10 11:50
08:30 14:55 ОП 529 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 16.12.2018

6 hours 25 minutes Yamburg
10:10 11:50
08:30 14:55 ОП 529 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 16.10.2018

6 hours 25 minutes Yamburg
10:10 11:50
09:00 15:30 ОП 464 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 09.09.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Novy Urengoy
10:40 12:00
09:00 15:30 ОП 464 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 09.10.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Novy Urengoy
10:40 12:00
09:00 15:30 ОП 464 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 09.11.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Novy Urengoy
10:40 12:00
09:00 15:30 ОП 464 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 09.12.2018 – 16.12.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Novy Urengoy
10:40 12:00
10:00 16:05 ОП 529 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 16.08.2018

6 hours 5 minutes Yamburg
11:40 13:00
10:00 16:05 ОП 529 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 16.09.2018

6 hours 5 minutes Yamburg
11:40 13:00

Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
06:55 08:40 ЮТ 438 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 45 minutes Direct flight
06:55 08:50 ЮТ 438 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
06:55 08:50 ЮТ 438 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
10:00 11:45 ЮТ 488 Utair wed, thu, fri

Period 15.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 45 minutes Direct flight
10:00 11:45 ЮТ 488 Utair Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 26.08.2018

1 hour 45 minutes Direct flight
10:00 11:45 ЮТ 488 Utair Daily

Period 04.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 45 minutes Direct flight
13:25 15:05 ЮТ 486 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
13:25 15:05 ЮТ 486 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
13:25 15:05 ЮТ 486 Utair Daily

Period 26.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight

Sovetsky

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Sochi

Со́чи — аэропорт города Сочи, Краснодарский край. Крупнейший узел местных и международных авиалиний в Южном Федеральном округе России.

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
22:05 00:30 ФВ 6174 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 02.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
22:05 00:30 ФВ 6174 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 28.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
22:20 00:40 ДР 1114 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 03.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
22:20 00:40 ДР 1114 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
22:40 01:00 ЮТ 348 Utair Daily

Period 02.08.2018 – 01.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
22:55 01:10 ФВ 5508 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
23:05 01:25 ФВ 6174 Rossiya Airlines tue, thu, fri, sat

Period 14.08.2018 – 18.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
23:05 01:25 ФВ 6174 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri, sat

Period 20.08.2018 – 25.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
23:05 01:25 ФВ 6174 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri, sat

Period 28.08.2018 – 01.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
23:05 01:25 ФВ 6174 Rossiya Airlines mon, wed

Period 08.08.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
23:05 01:25 ФВ 6174 Rossiya Airlines mon, wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 29.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
23:05 01:25 ФВ 6174 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 05.09.2018 – 26.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
23:45 02:00 ФВ 5502 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 11.08.2018 – 18.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
23:45 02:00 ФВ 5502 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 25.08.2018 – 22.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:40 03:05 ФВ 5504 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
04:25 06:45 ДР 122 Pobeda Daily

Period 11.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
05:10 07:30 ЮТ 564 Utair Daily

Period 02.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:00 08:20 ЮТ 580 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:00 08:20 ЮТ 580 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:00 08:20 ЮТ 580 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
07:25 09:35 ДР 114 Pobeda mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 17.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:30 09:35 ДР 114 Pobeda tue, thu, sat

Period 18.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:35 09:50 ДР 114 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 02.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:35 09:50 ДР 114 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:50 10:05 ФВ 5502 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 06.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
09:25 11:55 ЮТ 270 Utair tue, thu, sat, sun

Period 09.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:25 11:55 ЮТ 270 Utair fri

Period 17.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:25 11:55 ЮТ 270 Utair Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 04.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:25 11:55 ЮТ 270 Utair tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 06.09.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:25 11:55 ЮТ 270 Utair Daily

Period 17.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:45 12:00 ФВ 5502 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 20.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
09:45 12:00 ФВ 5502 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 16.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
09:35 12:05 ЮТ 270 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:35 12:05 ЮТ 270 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:20 ЮТ 270 Utair wed

Period 15.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:45 12:55 ДР 112 Pobeda sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:35 12:55 ДР 112 Pobeda wed

Period 06.06.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:35 12:55 ДР 112 Pobeda wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 12.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
11:05 13:20 ДР 112 Pobeda sun

Period 07.10.2018 – 21.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
10:55 13:20 ФВ 6176 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 16.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
10:55 13:20 ФВ 6176 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 09.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
11:05 13:30 ФВ 6176 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 10.09.2018 – 29.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
11:05 13:30 ФВ 6176 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 08.08.2018 – 08.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
11:30 13:50 ДР 112 Pobeda thu

Period 07.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
11:30 13:50 ДР 112 Pobeda thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 13.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
11:45 14:05 ДР 112 Pobeda fri

Period 01.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
11:45 14:05 ДР 112 Pobeda fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 14.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
11:50 14:05 ДР 112 Pobeda mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 10.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
11:55 14:10 ДР 112 Pobeda sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
11:50 14:10 ДР 112 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, sat

Period 01.10.2018 – 22.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
11:55 14:10 ДР 112 Pobeda thu

Period 04.10.2018 – 18.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
11:45 14:10 ДР 112 Pobeda fri

Period 05.10.2018 – 19.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
13:25 15:35 ДР 112 Pobeda tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 11.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
13:20 15:40 ФВ 6172 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed

Period 03.07.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
13:20 15:40 ФВ 6172 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed

Period 21.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:20 ЮТ 250 Utair Daily

Period 01.08.2018 – 03.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:20 ЮТ 250 Utair tue, sun

Period 04.09.2018 – 09.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:20 ЮТ 250 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 05.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:20 ЮТ 250 Utair Daily

Period 16.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:05 16:20 ЮТ 250 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:05 16:20 ЮТ 250 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:05 16:30 ЯК 474 Yakutia Daily

Period 18.07.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:05 16:30 ЯК 474 Yakutia sat

Period 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:30 16:45 ЮТ 250D Utair tue, sun

Period 04.09.2018 – 09.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:40 17:05 ФВ 6172 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 01.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight

Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
06:05 08:10 ЮТ 350 Utair tue, thu, sat, sun

Period 23.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:10 ЮТ 350 Utair mon, wed, fri

Period 25.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:10 ЮТ 350 Utair tue, thu, sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:10 ЮТ 350 Utair mon, wed, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:10 ЮТ 350 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:10 ЮТ 350 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight

Surgut

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
03:30 06:45 ЮТ 254 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:30 06:45 ЮТ 254 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:30 06:50 ЮТ 254 Utair Daily

Period 11.08.2018 – 03.09.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:30 06:50 ЮТ 254 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 05.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:30 06:50 ЮТ 254 Utair Daily

Period 16.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:20 ДР 260 Pobeda Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
05:00 08:15 ЮТ 248 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:00 08:15 ЮТ 248 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:00 08:15 ЮТ 248 Utair Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:40 08:45 ОП 708 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 26.08.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:00 10:30 ЮТ 286 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:05 17:05 ОП 706 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 25.08.2018

3 hours Direct flight

Syktyvkar

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
06:15 08:10 ЮТ 380 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:20 ЮТ 380 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours Direct flight
06:20 08:20 ЮТ 380 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours Direct flight
12:50 14:50 ЮТ 590 Utair Daily

Period 03.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours Direct flight

Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
03:50 08:00 ДР 420 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.06.2018 – 16.09.2018

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
04:15 08:40 ДР 420 Pobeda Daily

Period 17.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight

Tambov

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
10:20 11:40 РГ 194 RusLine wed, sun

Period 08.08.2018 – 15.08.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:20 11:40 РГ 194 RusLine wed, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 22.08.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:20 11:40 РГ 194 RusLine mon, wed, sat

Period 29.08.2018 – 05.09.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:20 11:40 РГ 194 RusLine mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 06.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:20 11:40 РГ 194 RusLine mon, wed, thu, sat

Period 17.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:20 11:40 РГ 194 RusLine Daily

Period 02.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
16:00 17:20 РГ 192 RusLine tue, fri

Period 02.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight

Tomsk (Bogashevo)

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
06:10 07:40 РГ 226 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 03.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
11:45 13:20 РГ 224 RusLine Daily

Period 01.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight

Usinsk

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
14:00 16:35 ЮТ 596 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:35 ЮТ 596 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:40 ЮТ 596 Utair Daily

Period 22.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight

Ufa

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
04:05 06:10 ЮТ 528 Utair Daily

Period 05.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:00 08:10 ЮТ 364 Utair Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:00 08:10 ЮТ 364 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:00 08:10 ЮТ 364 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:50 13:00 ЮТ 598 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:50 13:00 ЮТ 598 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:10 13:20 ЮТ 598 Utair Daily

Period 01.07.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:50 13:35 ОП 523 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 05.11.2018

6 hours 45 minutes Yamburg
09:20 10:30
06:50 13:35 ОП 523 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 05.12.2018

6 hours 45 minutes Yamburg
09:20 10:30
06:50 13:35 ОП 430 Gazprom Avia tue, sun

Period 13.11.2018 – 18.11.2018

6 hours 45 minutes Yamburg
09:20 10:30
06:50 13:35 ОП 430 Gazprom Avia tue, thu

Period 13.12.2018 – 18.12.2018

6 hours 45 minutes Yamburg
09:20 10:30
07:10 14:05 ОП 423 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 05.11.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:40 11:00
07:10 14:05 ОП 423 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 26.11.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:40 11:00
07:10 14:05 ОП 423 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 05.12.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:40 11:00
07:10 14:05 ОП 423 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 26.12.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:40 11:00
07:20 14:15 ОП 430 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 18.08.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:50 11:10
07:20 14:15 ОП 430 Gazprom Avia tue, thu

Period 13.09.2018 – 18.09.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:50 11:10
07:20 14:15 ОП 430 Gazprom Avia thu, sat

Period 13.10.2018 – 18.10.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:50 11:10
07:20 14:15 ОП 423 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 26.08.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:50 11:10
07:20 14:15 ОП 423 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 05.09.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:50 11:10
07:20 14:15 ОП 423 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 26.09.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:50 11:10
07:20 14:15 ОП 423 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 05.10.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:50 11:10
07:20 14:15 ОП 423 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 26.10.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Yamburg
09:50 11:10
07:10 14:20 ОП 456 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.12.2018

7 hours 10 minutes Novy Urengoy
09:35 10:50
07:10 14:20 ОП 424 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 24.12.2018

7 hours 10 minutes Novy Urengoy
09:35 10:50
07:20 14:40 ОП 456 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 15.08.2018

7 hours 20 minutes Novy Urengoy
09:50 10:50
07:20 14:40 ОП 456 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 15.09.2018

7 hours 20 minutes Novy Urengoy
09:50 10:50
07:20 14:40 ОП 456 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 15.10.2018

7 hours 20 minutes Novy Urengoy
09:50 10:50
13:20 15:10 ОП 462 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 26.08.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
08:20 15:20 ОП 523 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 05.09.2018

7 hours Yamburg
10:50 12:10
08:20 15:20 ОП 523 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 05.10.2018

7 hours Yamburg
10:50 12:10
08:20 15:20 ОП 530 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 25.08.2018

7 hours Yamburg
10:50 12:10
08:20 15:20 ОП 530 Gazprom Avia tue, thu

Period 13.09.2018 – 18.09.2018

7 hours Yamburg
10:50 12:10
08:20 15:20 ОП 530 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 25.09.2018

7 hours Yamburg
10:50 12:10
08:20 15:20 ОП 530 Gazprom Avia thu, sat

Period 13.10.2018 – 18.10.2018

7 hours Yamburg
10:50 12:10
08:20 15:20 ОП 530 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 25.10.2018

7 hours Yamburg
10:50 12:10
08:20 15:35 ОП 424 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 24.08.2018

7 hours 15 minutes Novy Urengoy
10:45 12:05
08:20 15:35 ОП 424 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 24.09.2018

7 hours 15 minutes Novy Urengoy
10:45 12:05
08:20 15:35 ОП 424 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 24.10.2018

7 hours 15 minutes Novy Urengoy
10:45 12:05
08:20 15:45 ОП 456 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 15.11.2018

7 hours 25 minutes Novy Urengoy
10:45 12:05
08:20 15:45 ОП 424 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 24.11.2018

7 hours 25 minutes Novy Urengoy
10:45 12:05
14:00 16:05 ЮТ 366 Utair Daily

Period 05.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:05 ЮТ 366 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:05 ЮТ 366 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight

Ukhta

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Khanty-Mansiysk

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
03:30 06:30 ЮТ 352 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours Direct flight
03:30 06:30 ЮТ 352 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours Direct flight
03:30 06:40 ЮТ 352 Utair Daily

Period 11.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight

Khabarovsk

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue

Period 20.08.2018 – 21.08.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue

Period 17.09.2018 – 18.09.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines wed, fri, sun

Period 01.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines wed, thu, sun

Period 03.10.2018 – 25.10.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 14.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines thu, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 25.08.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 27.08.2018 – 03.09.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu

Period 06.09.2018 – 13.09.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines thu, sat

Period 15.09.2018 – 22.09.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 24.09.2018 – 29.09.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 06.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines tue, sat

Period 04.09.2018 – 08.09.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:20 13:30 ФВ 6288 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 30.09.2018

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight

Chelyabinsk (Baladino)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
03:45 06:15 ДР 414 Pobeda mon, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 11.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:45 06:15 ДР 414 Pobeda Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 06:30 ДР 414 Pobeda tue, wed

Period 14.08.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight

Cherepovets

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Yakutsk

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
22:30 05:00 ЯК 477 Yakutia fri

Period 31.08.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:40 08:35 ЯК 477 Yakutia Daily

Period 31.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:40 08:35 ЯК 477 Yakutia Daily

Period 03.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

6 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:40 08:40 ЯК 473 Yakutia Daily

Period 29.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

7 hours Direct flight
01:40 08:40 ЯК 477 Yakutia mon, tue, sun

Period 28.10.2018 – 30.10.2018

7 hours Direct flight
03:00 10:00 ЯК 471 Yakutia wed

Period 06.06.2018 – 15.08.2018

7 hours Direct flight
03:00 10:00 ЯК 471 Yakutia wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

7 hours Direct flight
04:00 10:50 ЯК 471 Yakutia sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 13.10.2018

6 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
06:00 12:40 ЯК 477 Yakutia mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 27.08.2018

6 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:00 13:50 ЯК 471 Yakutia mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

6 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
10:30 17:10 ЯК 477 Yakutia fri

Period 24.08.2018

6 hours 40 minutes Direct flight

Yamburg

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
12:00 15:10 ОП 416 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 12.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:10 ОП 416 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 12.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:25 ОП 416 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 12.11.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:25 ОП 416 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 12.12.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:25 ОП 416 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 12.01.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:25 ОП 416 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 12.02.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:25 ОП 416 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 12.03.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:00 17:15 ОП 468 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 23.11.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:00 17:15 ОП 468 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 23.12.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:00 17:15 ОП 468 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 23.01.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:00 17:15 ОП 468 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 23.02.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:00 17:15 ОП 468 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 23.03.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:00 17:15 ОП 468 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 23.08.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:00 17:15 ОП 468 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 23.09.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:00 17:15 ОП 468 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 23.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:20 ОП 422 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 20.08.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:20 ОП 422 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 08.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:20 ОП 422 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 20.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:20 ОП 422 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 08.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:20 ОП 422 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 20.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:20 ОП 422 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 08.11.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:20 ОП 422 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 20.11.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:20 ОП 422 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 08.12.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:20 ОП 422 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 20.12.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight

Anapa (Vityazevo)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
21:40 00:00 ЮТ 292 Utair Daily

Period 02.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
22:15 00:20 ДР 148 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 02.06.2018 – 18.08.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
22:15 00:20 ДР 148 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 20.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
23:30 01:35 ЮТ 458 Utair Daily

Period 03.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:00 02:05 ФВ 5516 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 25.07.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:00 02:05 ФВ 5516 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 12.09.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:15 09:20 ФВ 5516 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 23.09.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:05 ДР 1148 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 03.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:05 ДР 1148 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
08:40 10:55 ЮТ 458 Utair sat

Period 01.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
08:40 10:55 ЮТ 458 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 04.06.2018 – 31.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
08:55 11:05 ЮТ 458 Utair sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 26.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
13:50 16:00 ФВ 6132 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 01.07.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
14:10 16:20 ЮТ 460 Utair Daily

Period 01.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight

Vorkuta

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
01:30 04:50 РГ 136 RusLine sun

Period 26.08.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:50 16:10 РГ 136 RusLine mon, wed, fri, sat

Period 28.07.2018 – 24.08.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:50 16:10 РГ 136 RusLine mon, wed, fri, sat

Period 27.08.2018 – 08.09.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:50 16:10 РГ 136 RusLine wed, fri, sat

Period 12.09.2018 – 03.10.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:50 16:10 РГ 136 RusLine wed, sat

Period 06.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight

Gelendzhik

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
10:40 12:50 ДР 176 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.06.2018 – 23.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
15:05 17:20 ЮТ 398 Utair Daily

Period 01.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
12:00 17:20 ОП 710 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 22.08.2018

5 hours 20 minutes Ufa
14:10 15:35

Lipetsk

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
06:40 07:40 РГ 114 RusLine thu

Period 05.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour Direct flight
06:40 07:40 РГ 114 RusLine thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 25.10.2018

1 hour Direct flight

Pevek

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Cheboksary

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Moscow (Vnukovo)

  • Address: Внуково, город Москва
  • website vnukovo.ru
  • Phone: +7 (495) 937-55-55
Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
00:05 02:45 ЮТ 443 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 02:45 ЮТ 443 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:20 ЮТ 341 Utair Daily

Period 01.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:10 01:50 ЮТ 159 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 04.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
00:10 01:50 ЮТ 159 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
00:10 02:50 ЮТ 443 Utair Daily

Period 11.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:10 02:20 ЮТ 573 Utair Daily

Period 18.06.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:10 02:20 ЮТ 573 Utair fri, sat

Period 17.08.2018 – 18.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:10 02:20 ЮТ 573 Utair Daily

Period 19.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:10 02:30 ЮТ 579 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:10 02:30 ЮТ 579 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:10 02:30 ЮТ 579 Utair sun

Period 28.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:10 02:20 ЮТ 573 Utair thu

Period 16.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:15 03:30 ЮТ 253 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:15 03:30 ЮТ 253 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:15 04:00 RB 442 Syrian Arab Airlines mon

Period 10.09.2018 – 22.10.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
00:15 03:30 ЮТ 253 Utair Daily

Period 26.03.2018 – 02.09.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:15 03:30 ЮТ 253 Utair Daily

Period 04.09.2018 – 19.09.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:15 03:30 ЮТ 253 Utair Daily

Period 21.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:35 ЮТ 579 Utair Daily

Period 26.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:40 ДР 413 Pobeda Daily

Period 27.05.2018 – 23.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:40 ДР 1413 Pobeda mon

Period 24.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:25 ЮТ 535 Utair Daily

Period 27.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:25 ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:25 ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:25 ЮТ 535 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:25 ЮТ 535 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:20 10:00 HX 2018 Hong Kong Airlines wed

Period 23.05.2018 – 15.08.2018

9 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:20 10:00 HX 2018 Hong Kong Airlines wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 24.10.2018

9 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:20 09:00 HX 2018 Hong Kong Airlines Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 30.03.2019

8 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:25 ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 26.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:25 02:00 ЮТ 159 Utair tue, sat

Period 02.06.2018 – 18.08.2018

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
00:25 02:00 ЮТ 159 Utair tue, sat

Period 21.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
00:25 02:35 ЮТ 573 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:25 02:35 ЮТ 573 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:25 02:35 ЮТ 573 Utair sun

Period 28.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:30 02:40 ЮТ 573D Utair thu

Period 16.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:30 06:00 6Q 422 Cham Wings Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 25.10.2018

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:35 02:05 ЮТ 343 Utair sun

Period 28.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
00:35 02:50 ОП 409 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:35 02:50 ОП 409 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 11.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:35 02:05 ЮТ 343 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
00:35 02:05 ЮТ 343 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
00:35 10:15 HX 2018 Hong Kong Airlines mon, sat

Period 19.05.2018 – 18.08.2018

9 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:35 10:15 HX 2018 Hong Kong Airlines mon, sat

Period 20.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

9 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:35 02:05 РД 4343 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 15.05.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
00:35 02:05 РД 4343 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I sat

Period 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
00:40 04:20 ФВ 5709 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 26.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:40 04:20 ФВ 5709 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:40 МД 1132 FlyOne thu

Period 09.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 02:40 МД 1132 FlyOne thu

Period 23.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 04:20 ФВ 5717 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 30.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:15 ЮТ 437 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:15 ЮТ 437 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
00:40 04:35 DV 804 SCAT Daily

Period 02.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
00:40 03:30 ЮТ 265 Utair Daily

Period 19.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:20 ЮТ 437 Utair Daily

Period 04.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
00:40 03:30 ЮТ 265 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
00:40 03:30 ЮТ 265 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
00:45 03:15 ЮТ 559 Utair Daily

Period 26.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:45 02:45 ЯК 726 Yakutia sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 21.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
00:45 02:10 ФВ 6048 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 22.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
00:45 03:50 RB 442 Syrian Arab Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 03.09.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:45 03:15 ЮТ 559 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:45 03:15 ЮТ 559 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:45 02:40 ДР 433 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 02.06.2018 – 18.08.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
00:45 03:15 ЮТ 559 Utair sun

Period 28.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:45 02:40 ДР 433 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 20.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
00:50 02:15 ЮТ 489 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
00:50 02:15 ЮТ 489 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
00:50 02:15 ЮТ 489 Utair Daily

Period 19.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
01:00 02:55 ДР 1433 Pobeda sun

Period 16.09.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
01:00 02:55 ДР 433 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 03.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
01:00 02:55 ДР 433 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 14.09.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
01:10 04:40 ФВ 5707 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:20 03:40 ДР 121 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.07.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:20 04:20 TK 7757 Turkish Airlines sat, sun

Period 23.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours Direct flight
01:25 05:50 BJ 869 Nouvelair Tunisie thu

Period 06.09.2018 – 11.10.2018

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:30 03:30 ЮТ 379 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours Direct flight
01:30 03:30 ЮТ 379 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours Direct flight
01:30 03:30 ЮТ 379 Utair sun

Period 28.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
01:30 03:30 ЮТ 379 Utair Daily

Period 04.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
01:40 05:10 ЮТ 241 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:40 05:10 ЮТ 241 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:40 05:10 ЮТ 241 Utair sun

Period 28.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:40 04:30 РГ 133 RusLine mon, fri

Period 28.05.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:40 04:30 РГ 133 RusLine mon, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 31.08.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:40 05:10 ЮТ 241 Utair Daily

Period 07.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:35 ФВ 5859D Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 16.08.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:20 ЮТ 577 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:20 ЮТ 577 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:20 ЮТ 577 Utair sun

Period 28.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:25 РД 4577 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 14.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:00 ЮТ 393 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:00 ЮТ 393 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:00 ЮТ 393 Utair sun

Period 28.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:00 ЮТ 393 Utair Daily

Period 18.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 ЮТ 355 Utair Daily

Period 29.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 ЮТ 355 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 ЮТ 355 Utair Daily

Period 26.05.2018 – 02.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 ЮТ 355 Utair Daily

Period 04.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:30 ОП 945 Gazprom Avia mon, tue

Period 10.09.2018 – 11.09.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:30 ОП 945 Gazprom Avia wed, thu

Period 10.10.2018 – 11.10.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:35 ОП 945 Gazprom Avia sat, sun

Period 10.11.2018 – 11.11.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:35 ОП 945 Gazprom Avia mon, tue

Period 10.12.2018 – 11.12.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:35 ОП 945 Gazprom Avia thu, fri

Period 10.01.2019 – 11.01.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:35 ОП 945 Gazprom Avia mon, sun

Period 10.02.2019 – 11.02.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:35 ОП 945 Gazprom Avia mon, sun

Period 10.03.2019 – 11.03.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:45 TU 273 Tunisair sat

Period 18.08.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:45 TU 273 Tunisair sat

Period 25.08.2018 – 13.10.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:15 06:40 BJ 889 Nouvelair Tunisie sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 21.10.2018

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:15 05:45 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 11.11.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:15 05:45 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.12.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:15 05:45 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 11.01.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:15 05:45 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 11.02.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:15 05:45 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 11.03.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:20 05:10 ЮТ 763 Utair sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 21.10.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:20 04:50 ФВ 5519 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 25.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:25 04:55 ФВ 5519 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 11.08.2018 – 18.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:25 04:55 ФВ 5519 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 01.09.2018 – 22.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:25 06:05 ФВ 5707 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 11.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:30 04:00 ЮТ 529 Utair Daily

Period 03.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
02:35 06:40 ФВ 5757 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 06:10 ФВ 5707 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 17.08.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:40 05:10 ФВ 6141 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 11.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:15 ФВ 5513 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 13.06.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:15 ФВ 5513 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 19.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:45 06:10 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 12.11.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:45 06:10 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 12.12.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:45 06:10 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 12.01.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:45 06:10 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 12.02.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:45 06:10 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 12.03.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:30 TK 212 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 14.08.2018 – 18.08.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:30 TK 212 Turkish Airlines mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 20.08.2018 – 27.08.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:30 TK 212 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 28.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:30 TK 212 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 28.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:30 TK 212 Turkish Airlines tue, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 21.08.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:10 ОП 911 Gazprom Avia sat, sun

Period 09.03.2019 – 10.03.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:15 ФВ 5855 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 02.10.2018 – 09.10.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:10 ОП 911 Gazprom Avia fri, sat

Period 09.11.2018 – 10.11.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:10 ОП 911 Gazprom Avia mon, sun

Period 09.12.2018 – 10.12.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:10 ОП 911 Gazprom Avia wed, thu

Period 09.01.2019 – 10.01.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:10 ОП 911 Gazprom Avia sat, sun

Period 09.02.2019 – 10.02.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:35 ФВ 5709 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 04.07.2018 – 15.08.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:35 ФВ 5709 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:00 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia wed, thu

Period 12.09.2018 – 13.09.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:00 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia fri, sat

Period 12.10.2018 – 13.10.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:20 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 13.11.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:20 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 13.12.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:20 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 13.01.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:20 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 13.02.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:20 ОП 415 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 13.03.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:25 ОП 909 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 10.11.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:25 ОП 909 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.12.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:25 ОП 909 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 10.01.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:25 ОП 909 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.02.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:25 ОП 909 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.03.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:05 07:20 ФВ 5731 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 25.09.2018

4 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 05:20 ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines mon, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 23.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 05:20 ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 30.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:20 ОП 913 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 28.08.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:20 ОП 913 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.09.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:20 ОП 913 Gazprom Avia tue, thu

Period 09.10.2018 – 16.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:20 ОП 913 Gazprom Avia tue, thu

Period 23.10.2018 – 25.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 08:20 ФВ 5733 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 28.09.2018

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.09.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 11.10.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:10 05:55 ФВ 5859 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 04.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 ОП 417 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 13.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 ОП 417 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 13.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:50 ФВ 5709 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:50 ФВ 5709 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 29.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:10 05:30 TK 422 Turkish Airlines mon, thu, sat

Period 09.08.2018 – 18.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 05:30 TK 422 Turkish Airlines mon, thu, sat

Period 20.08.2018 – 27.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 05:30 TK 422 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 28.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:35 ОП 417 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 13.11.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:35 ОП 417 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 13.12.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:35 ОП 417 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 13.01.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:35 ОП 417 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 13.02.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:35 ОП 417 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 13.03.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:10 TK 3997 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 27.04.2018 – 15.10.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:10 ФВ 5859 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 06.10.2018 – 20.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:25 07:05 TU 263 Tunisair wed

Period 15.08.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:30 06:20 TK 3985 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 03.05.2018 – 17.09.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
03:30 08:45 ФВ 5733 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 25.09.2018

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:35 05:50 ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 06.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:40 05:40 МД 1132 FlyOne sat

Period 25.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
03:40 07:10 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 14.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:40 07:20 ФВ 5709 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 22.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:40 07:20 BJ 853 Nouvelair Tunisie fri

Period 17.08.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:40 07:20 BJ 853 Nouvelair Tunisie fri

Period 31.08.2018 – 19.10.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:40 07:25 6Q 422 Cham Wings Airlines thu

Period 16.08.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:05 ФВ 5503 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 01.08.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:05 ФВ 5503 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:50 07:20 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 15.08.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:50 07:20 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:55 09:10 ФВ 5733 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 18.09.2018

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:00 08:15 ФВ 5731 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

4 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:05 07:45 TU 263 Tunisair wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 12.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:05 07:45 TU 263 Tunisair wed

Period 19.09.2018 – 10.10.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:10 06:55 ФВ 5859 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
04:15 11:30 ОП 451 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 23.11.2018

7 hours 15 minutes Ufa
06:15 07:10 Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
04:15 11:30 ОП 451 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 23.12.2018

7 hours 15 minutes Ufa
06:15 07:10 Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
04:15 11:30 ОП 451 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 23.01.2019

7 hours 15 minutes Ufa
06:15 07:10 Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
04:15 11:30 ОП 451 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 23.02.2019

7 hours 15 minutes Ufa
06:15 07:10 Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
04:15 11:30 ОП 451 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 23.03.2019

7 hours 15 minutes Ufa
06:15 07:10 Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
04:20 06:30 ФВ 5515 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 23.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
04:20 07:40 ФВ 5723 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 03.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
04:20 07:40 ФВ 5723 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 21.09.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
04:20 11:30 ОП 451 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 23.08.2018

7 hours 10 minutes Ufa
06:20 07:20 Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
04:20 11:30 ОП 451 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 23.09.2018

7 hours 10 minutes Ufa
06:20 07:20 Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
04:20 11:30 ОП 451 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 23.10.2018

7 hours 10 minutes Ufa
06:20 07:20 Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
04:20 06:35 TK 420 Turkish Airlines mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 09.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:20 06:35 TK 420 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 25.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:20 06:35 TK 420 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 26.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:20 06:35 TK 420 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:25 07:40 ОП 911 Gazprom Avia mon, sun

Period 09.09.2018 – 10.09.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:25 07:55 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 25.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:25 07:40 ОП 911 Gazprom Avia tue, wed

Period 09.10.2018 – 10.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:25 07:50 EL 703 Ellinair mon, tue

Period 27.08.2018 – 28.08.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
04:25 08:40 ФВ 5731 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 21.09.2018

4 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:25 07:00 ФВ 5513 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:30 07:15 ФВ 5859 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
04:30 07:40 ОП 909 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
04:30 08:00 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:30 07:40 ОП 909 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 10.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
04:35 08:15 TU 263 Tunisair wed

Period 17.10.2018 – 24.10.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:35 08:15 TU 273 Tunisair sat

Period 20.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:40 08:20 ФВ 5707 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 18.09.2018 – 25.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:45 08:25 TU 299 Tunisair thu

Period 16.08.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:45 08:25 TU 299 Tunisair thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 25.10.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:55 07:40 ФВ 5859 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 25.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
04:55 08:40 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
04:55 07:20 ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 24.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
05:00 10:35 ОП 553 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 19.08.2018

5 hours 35 minutes Nadym
08:00 09:30
05:00 10:35 ОП 553 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 19.09.2018

5 hours 35 minutes Nadym
08:00 09:30
05:00 10:35 ОП 553 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 19.10.2018

5 hours 35 minutes Nadym
08:00 09:30
05:00 10:35 ОП 553 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 19.11.2018

5 hours 35 minutes Nadym
08:00 09:30
05:00 10:35 ОП 553 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 19.12.2018

5 hours 35 minutes Nadym
08:00 09:30
05:00 10:35 ОП 553 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 19.01.2019

5 hours 35 minutes Nadym
08:00 09:30
05:00 10:35 ОП 553 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 19.02.2019

5 hours 35 minutes Nadym
08:00 09:30
05:00 10:35 ОП 553 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 19.03.2019

5 hours 35 minutes Nadym
08:00 09:30
05:05 07:50 ФВ 5859 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:05 09:10 ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 17.08.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
05:05 09:10 ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 05.10.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
05:05 09:10 ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines thu, fri, sat

Period 06.10.2018 – 13.10.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
05:10 07:55 ФВ 5859 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 02.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:10 07:55 ФВ 5859 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:15 08:40 ФВ 5727 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 24.10.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
05:25 07:55 ФВ 6149 Rossiya Airlines tue, thu

Period 21.08.2018 – 28.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:25 07:55 ФВ 6149 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 04.09.2018 – 25.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:25 07:55 ФВ 6149 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 16.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:25 07:55 ФВ 6149 Rossiya Airlines mon, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:25 07:55 ФВ 6149 Rossiya Airlines mon, thu, sat

Period 30.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:30 08:05 ФВ 5519 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 02.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
05:30 08:05 ФВ 5519 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
05:30 07:45 ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 20.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:30 07:45 ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 16.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:35 09:40 ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 01.10.2018 – 08.10.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
05:40 08:10 ФВ 5517 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 17.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:40 09:25 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 07.10.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:40 07:55 ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 21.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:15 ФВ 5513 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 14.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:15 ФВ 5513 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 17.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:45 09:15 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 26.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:45 09:05 ФВ 5723 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
05:50 09:20 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:55 09:35 BJ 833 Nouvelair Tunisie sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 07.10.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
06:00 08:45 ФВ 5739 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 07.10.2018 – 14.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
06:00 09:30 ФВ 5707 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 08.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:00 09:30 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines tue, fri, sun

Period 02.10.2018 – 07.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:00 09:30 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 12.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:00 09:30 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 21.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:00 09:30 ФВ 5709 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 13.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:25 ЮТ 269 Utair tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 09.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:25 ЮТ 269 Utair fri

Period 17.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:25 ЮТ 269 Utair Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 04.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:25 ЮТ 269 Utair tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 06.09.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:25 ЮТ 269 Utair Daily

Period 17.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:05 10:10 ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 11.09.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:05 10:10 ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed, sun

Period 02.10.2018 – 14.10.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:05 09:30 ФВ 5857 Rossiya Airlines tue, sat

Period 23.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:50 СДМ5859 Rossiya Airlines mon, wed, fri

Period 01.10.2018 – 12.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
06:05 08:50 СДМ5859 Rossiya Airlines wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 17.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
06:05 09:10 ФВ 5727 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 13.10.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:10 07:30 ДР 205 Pobeda tue, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
06:15 08:45 ФВ 5519 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 11.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:15 08:35 ЮТ 269 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:15 08:35 ЮТ 269 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:30 ЮТ 543 Utair Daily

Period 01.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:20 ФВ 6125 Rossiya Airlines thu, sat, sun

Period 09.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
06:20 08:20 ФВ 6125 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 17.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
06:20 08:20 ФВ 6125 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 02.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
06:20 08:20 ФВ 6125 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 03.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
06:20 08:35 ДР 169 Pobeda fri, sun

Period 12.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:35 ДР 169 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:35 ДР 169 Pobeda wed, fri

Period 21.09.2018 – 28.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:35 ДР 169 Pobeda sun

Period 30.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
06:30 07:55 ФВ 6012 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 14.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
06:30 07:55 ФВ 6012 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 21.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
06:30 07:55 ФВ 6012 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 03.09.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
06:30 07:55 ФВ 6012 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 04.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
06:30 10:55 BJ 833 Nouvelair Tunisie sun

Period 14.10.2018 – 21.10.2018

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
06:30 09:55 ФВ 5727 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 15.08.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
06:35 08:35 ЮТ 597 Utair tue, thu

Period 03.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
06:35 08:35 ЮТ 597 Utair mon, wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 11.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
06:35 08:35 ЮТ 597 Utair tue, thu

Period 21.08.2018 – 25.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
06:35 09:05 ФВ 6141 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 25.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:35 09:05 ФВ 6141 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:35 09:05 ФВ 6141 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 01.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:40 08:45 ДР 169 Pobeda wed

Period 15.08.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:45 08:00 ДР 205 Pobeda mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 12.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
06:45 08:00 ДР 205 Pobeda mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
06:45 12:15 ОП 461 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 26.08.2018

5 hours 30 minutes Gelendzhik
08:40 09:50
06:45 09:30 ФВ 5739 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 21.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
06:50 14:35 ОП 561 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 26.08.2018

7 hours 45 minutes Gelendzhik
08:45 10:00
06:50 09:10 ЮТ 269 Utair mon, wed

Period 05.09.2018 – 10.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:55 10:25 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 07.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:55 10:25 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:00 10:30 ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 06.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:00 09:15 ДР 169 Pobeda thu

Period 07.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:00 09:15 ДР 169 Pobeda thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:00 13:55 ОП 455 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.12.2018

6 hours 55 minutes Novy Urengoy
10:30 11:30
07:00 09:00 МД 134 FlyOne thu

Period 16.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
07:00 09:00 МД 134 FlyOne fri

Period 17.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
07:00 09:00 МД 134 FlyOne sat

Period 18.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
07:00 09:00 МД 134 FlyOne mon, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 27.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
07:00 09:00 МД 134 FlyOne tue, thu

Period 21.08.2018 – 23.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
07:00 09:00 МД 134 FlyOne fri

Period 24.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
07:00 09:00 МД 134 FlyOne sat

Period 25.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
07:00 09:00 МД 134 FlyOne mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 28.08.2018 – 04.09.2018

2 hours Direct flight
07:00 09:00 МД 134 FlyOne Daily

Period 05.09.2018 – 24.09.2018

2 hours Direct flight
07:05 08:30 ФВ 6028 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 25.07.2018 – 04.09.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:05 08:30 ФВ 6028 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 06.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:05 08:30 ФВ 6028 Rossiya Airlines mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 03.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:10 09:15 ДР 163 Pobeda Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:15 10:55 ДР 825 Pobeda tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 25.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:20 11:05 ДР 869 Pobeda wed

Period 06.06.2018 – 15.08.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
07:20 11:05 ДР 869 Pobeda wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
07:20 09:00 ЮТ 487 Utair wed, thu, fri

Period 15.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:20 09:00 ЮТ 487 Utair Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 26.08.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:20 09:00 ЮТ 487 Utair Daily

Period 04.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:25 09:55 ФВ 6175 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 16.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:25 09:55 ФВ 6175 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 09.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:25 09:40 ФВ 6119 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 21.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:30 09:45 ФВ 5507 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:30 14:00 ОП 463 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 22.08.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Novy Urengoy
11:00 12:20
07:30 14:00 ОП 463 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 22.09.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Novy Urengoy
11:00 12:20
07:30 14:00 ОП 463 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 22.10.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Novy Urengoy
11:00 12:20
07:30 11:00 ОП 459 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 26.11.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:30 14:00 ОП 463 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 22.11.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Novy Urengoy
11:00 12:20
07:30 14:00 ОП 463 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 22.12.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Novy Urengoy
11:00 12:20
07:35 09:50 ДР 111 Pobeda wed

Period 06.06.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:35 09:50 ДР 111 Pobeda wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 12.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:35 10:05 ФВ 6175 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 10.09.2018 – 29.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:35 10:05 ФВ 6175 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 08.08.2018 – 08.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:35 09:35 ЮТ 597 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours Direct flight
07:35 09:35 ЮТ 597 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours Direct flight
07:40 09:20 ДР 441 Pobeda tue

Period 11.09.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:40 11:20 ДР 869 Pobeda sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:40 09:55 ДР 111 Pobeda sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:40 10:10 ФВ 6147 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:40 10:10 ФВ 6147 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 02.09.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:40 10:10 ФВ 6147 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 26.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:40 14:40 ОП 455 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 07.11.2018

7 hours Novy Urengoy
11:20 12:20
07:40 14:40 ОП 455 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 14.11.2018

7 hours Novy Urengoy
11:20 12:30
07:40 14:40 ОП 455 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 07.12.2018

7 hours Novy Urengoy
11:10 12:20
07:40 14:40 ОП 455 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 14.12.2018

7 hours Novy Urengoy
11:10 12:30
07:45 11:10 ФВ 5727 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 06.10.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
07:45 11:10 ФВ 5727 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 20.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
07:50 12:00 ДР 905 Pobeda thu

Period 06.09.2018 – 13.09.2018

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:50 12:00 ДР 905 Pobeda thu

Period 27.09.2018

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:50 12:00 ДР 905 Pobeda sun

Period 14.10.2018 – 21.10.2018

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:50 12:00 ДР 905 Pobeda thu, sat

Period 25.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:50 09:10 РД 4257 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 15.07.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:20 ДР 111 Pobeda sun

Period 07.10.2018 – 21.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:30 ДР 207 Pobeda Daily

Period 11.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:10 ДР 175 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.06.2018 – 23.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:30 ДР 835 Pobeda sun

Period 23.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:50 ДР 263 Pobeda thu

Period 30.08.2018 – 13.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:30 ДР 815 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 03.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:30 ДР 815 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 16.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:40 ДР 825 Pobeda mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 02.06.2018 – 30.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:10 10:25 ДР 119 Pobeda sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
08:15 10:35 ЮТ 569 Utair Daily

Period 03.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:15 10:35 ДР 119 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 26.05.2018 – 29.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:20 10:55 ФВ 6147 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
08:20 10:55 ФВ 6147 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 16.08.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
08:20 10:55 ФВ 6147 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 30.08.2018 – 13.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
08:20 10:20 ОП 709 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 22.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
08:25 09:40 РГ 157 RusLine tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 14.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
08:25 09:40 РГ 157 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
08:25 09:40 РГ 157 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 26.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
08:25 12:50 ДР 841 Pobeda wed, sat

Period 02.06.2018 – 15.08.2018

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
08:25 12:50 ДР 841 Pobeda wed, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
08:25 10:45 ДР 111 Pobeda thu

Period 07.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:25 10:45 ДР 111 Pobeda thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 13.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:25 10:55 ФВ 6147 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 10.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 10:55 ДР 173 Pobeda sat

Period 29.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
08:30 12:00 ОП 459 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 26.08.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 12:00 ОП 459 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 12:00 ОП 459 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 26.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 12:00 ОП 459 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 10.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 12:00 ОП 459 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 26.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 11:00 ФВ 6141 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 11.07.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 11:00 ФВ 6141 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 12.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 09:40 РГ 119 RusLine sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 26.08.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
08:30 11:00 ФВ 6147 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 09:40 РГ 193 RusLine sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 25.08.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
08:30 11:00 ФВ 6147 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 17.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 11:00 ФВ 6147 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 31.08.2018 – 14.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 12:00 ОП 459 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 26.12.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 10:30 ДР 263 Pobeda fri

Period 28.09.2018

2 hours Direct flight
08:35 10:00 ФВ 6016 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 07.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
08:35 12:45 ДР 831 Pobeda Daily

Period 04.07.2018 – 30.09.2018

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
08:40 11:25 ДР 845 Pobeda sat

Period 01.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
08:40 10:40 ДР 881 Pobeda Daily

Period 05.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
08:40 11:10 ФВ 6171 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed

Period 03.07.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:40 11:10 ФВ 6171 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed

Period 21.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:40 09:50 РГ 193 RusLine wed, sun

Period 08.08.2018 – 15.08.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
08:40 09:50 РГ 193 RusLine wed, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 22.08.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
08:40 09:50 РГ 193 RusLine mon, wed, sat

Period 29.08.2018 – 05.09.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
08:40 09:50 РГ 193 RusLine mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 06.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
08:40 09:50 РГ 193 RusLine mon, wed, thu, sat

Period 17.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
08:40 09:50 РГ 193 RusLine Daily

Period 02.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
08:40 12:25 ЮТ 807 Utair mon, thu, sat

Period 21.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
08:40 12:25 ЮТ 807 Utair mon, thu, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.08.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
08:40 12:25 ЮТ 807 Utair mon, thu, sat

Period 01.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
08:45 11:05 ДР 111 Pobeda mon, wed, thu, sat

Period 01.10.2018 – 22.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:45 11:00 ДР 111 Pobeda fri

Period 01.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
08:45 11:00 ДР 111 Pobeda fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 14.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
08:45 11:00 ДР 111 Pobeda tue, fri

Period 02.10.2018 – 19.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
08:45 11:55 ДР 821 Pobeda sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
08:50 12:30 ДР 869 Pobeda fri, sun

Period 01.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:50 12:30 ДР 869 Pobeda fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:50 11:10 ДР 111 Pobeda sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:50 11:05 ДР 111 Pobeda mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 10.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
08:50 13:00 ЮТ 801 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
08:50 13:00 ЮТ 801 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
08:50 10:20 РГ 223 RusLine Daily

Period 16.07.2018 – 31.08.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
08:50 10:00 РГ 191 RusLine tue, fri

Period 02.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
08:55 15:15 ОП 427 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 03.11.2018

6 hours 20 minutes Yamburg
12:05 13:30
08:55 15:15 ОП 427 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 24.11.2018

6 hours 20 minutes Yamburg
12:05 13:30
08:55 15:15 ОП 427 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 03.12.2018

6 hours 20 minutes Yamburg
12:05 13:30
08:55 15:15 ОП 427 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 24.12.2018

6 hours 20 minutes Yamburg
12:05 13:30
08:55 16:15 ОП 455 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 07.10.2018 – 14.10.2018

7 hours 20 minutes Novy Urengoy
12:45 13:45
08:55 10:45 ДР 103 Pobeda Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:30 ДР 835 Pobeda tue, thu, sat

Period 21.04.2018 – 16.08.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:30 ДР 835 Pobeda tue, thu, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:20 ОП 467 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 23.11.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:20 ОП 467 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 23.12.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:20 ОП 467 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 23.01.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:20 ОП 467 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 23.02.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 11:25 ДР 173 Pobeda mon, tue

Period 24.09.2018 – 25.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:20 ОП 467 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 23.03.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:20 ОП 467 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 23.08.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:20 ОП 467 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 23.09.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:20 ОП 467 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 23.10.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 11:05 РГ 189 RusLine sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 02.09.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:00 15:15 ОП 427 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 24.08.2018

6 hours 15 minutes Yamburg
12:05 13:30
09:00 15:15 ОП 427 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 03.09.2018

6 hours 15 minutes Yamburg
12:05 13:30
09:00 15:15 ОП 427 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 24.09.2018

6 hours 15 minutes Yamburg
12:05 13:30
09:00 15:15 ОП 427 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 03.10.2018

6 hours 15 minutes Yamburg
12:05 13:30
09:00 15:15 ОП 427 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 24.10.2018

6 hours 15 minutes Yamburg
12:05 13:30
09:00 12:00 РГ 135 RusLine mon, wed, fri, sat

Period 28.07.2018 – 08.09.2018

3 hours Direct flight
09:00 12:00 РГ 135 RusLine wed, fri, sat

Period 12.09.2018 – 03.10.2018

3 hours Direct flight
09:00 12:00 РГ 135 RusLine wed, sat

Period 06.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours Direct flight
09:00 11:55 ДР 817 Pobeda mon, wed

Period 04.06.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
09:00 10:50 ДР 183 Pobeda mon

Period 17.09.2018 – 24.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
09:00 11:55 ДР 817 Pobeda mon, wed

Period 20.08.2018 – 12.09.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:30 ДР 173 Pobeda fri

Period 21.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:30 ДР 173 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 04.10.2018 – 11.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:30 ДР 173 Pobeda thu, sat, sun

Period 13.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:15 ФВ 6111 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 10.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:15 ФВ 6111 Rossiya Airlines mon, sun

Period 16.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:15 ФВ 6111 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 02.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
09:05 10:00 РГ 111 RusLine wed, fri

Period 04.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

55 minutes Direct flight
09:05 10:00 РГ 111 RusLine wed, fri

Period 22.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

55 minutes Direct flight
09:05 10:00 РГ 111 RusLine wed, fri

Period 03.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

55 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:30 ДР 189 Pobeda tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 18.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:10 12:20 ОП 913 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 04.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
09:10 12:20 ОП 913 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 04.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
09:10 11:25 ДР 169 Pobeda wed, sun

Period 19.09.2018 – 23.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
09:10 11:40 ДР 189 Pobeda thu, sat

Period 20.09.2018 – 22.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:10 11:40 ДР 189 Pobeda sat

Period 29.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:15 11:40 ДР 173 Pobeda tue

Period 23.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:15 16:35 ОП 455 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 07.09.2018 – 14.09.2018

7 hours 20 minutes Novy Urengoy
13:05 14:05
09:15 11:20 ОП 309 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 12.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:15 11:50 ДР 189 Pobeda mon, thu, fri, sun

Period 31.05.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
09:15 11:50 ДР 189 Pobeda mon, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 17.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
09:15 11:50 ДР 189 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 24.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
09:20 15:30 ОП 527 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 03.11.2018

6 hours 10 minutes Yamburg
12:25 13:50
09:20 15:30 ОП 527 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 15.11.2018

6 hours 10 minutes Yamburg
12:25 13:50
09:20 15:30 ОП 527 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 03.12.2018

6 hours 10 minutes Yamburg
12:25 13:50
09:20 15:30 ОП 527 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 15.12.2018

6 hours 10 minutes Yamburg
12:25 13:50
09:20 13:10 ЮТ 809 Utair tue, wed, fri

Period 30.10.2018 – 28.12.2018

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
09:20 13:10 ЮТ 809 Utair tue, wed, fri

Period 02.01.2019 – 29.03.2019

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
09:20 13:10 ЮТ 809 Utair tue, fri

Period 27.03.2018 – 17.08.2018

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
09:20 13:10 ЮТ 809 Utair tue, fri

Period 21.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
09:20 11:00 РГ 145 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 26.06.2018 – 17.09.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
09:20 11:00 РГ 145 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 19.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
09:20 15:30 ОП 527 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 15.08.2018

6 hours 10 minutes Yamburg
12:25 13:50
09:20 15:30 ОП 527 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 03.09.2018

6 hours 10 minutes Yamburg
12:25 13:50
09:20 15:30 ОП 527 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 15.09.2018

6 hours 10 minutes Yamburg
12:25 13:50
09:20 15:30 ОП 527 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 03.10.2018

6 hours 10 minutes Yamburg
12:25 13:50
09:20 15:30 ОП 527 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 15.10.2018

6 hours 10 minutes Yamburg
12:25 13:50
09:20 11:20 ДР 263 Pobeda thu

Period 20.09.2018

2 hours Direct flight
09:20 12:40 ДР 819 Pobeda thu

Period 30.08.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:20 10:45 РД 4567 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 21.07.2018 – 30.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
09:20 10:45 РД 4567 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 01.09.2018 – 15.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
09:20 12:35 ДР 829 Pobeda Daily

Period 11.06.2018 – 26.09.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
09:20 12:35 ДР 829 Pobeda tue, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 28.09.2018 – 04.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
09:20 12:35 ДР 829 Pobeda tue, thu, sat, sun

Period 06.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
09:25 13:30 ФВ 6639 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:25 13:50 ЮТ 789 Utair thu

Period 01.11.2018 – 28.03.2019

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:25 12:35 ДР 829 Pobeda thu

Period 27.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
09:25 10:35 РГ 191 RusLine mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 27.08.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
09:25 10:35 РГ 191 RusLine tue, fri

Period 31.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
09:25 13:50 ЮТ 789 Utair thu

Period 29.03.2018 – 16.08.2018

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:25 13:50 ЮТ 789 Utair thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 25.10.2018

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:25 11:50 ДР 189 Pobeda sun

Period 23.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:30 11:55 ДР 173 Pobeda sat

Period 22.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:30 11:55 ДР 173 Pobeda sun

Period 30.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:30 10:10 РГ 117 RusLine tue, thu

Period 24.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

40 minutes Direct flight
09:30 10:10 РГ 117 RusLine tue, thu

Period 21.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

40 minutes Direct flight
09:30 11:45 ДР 169 Pobeda sun

Period 07.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
09:30 10:55 РГ 169 RusLine mon, tue, wed, fri

Period 10.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
09:30 10:55 РГ 169 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 29.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
09:30 10:55 РГ 169 RusLine fri, sun

Period 31.08.2018 – 02.09.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
09:30 13:00 ДР 835 Pobeda mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 31.08.2018 – 21.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:30 13:00 ДР 835 Pobeda mon, wed, fri

Period 24.09.2018 – 05.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:30 13:00 ДР 835 Pobeda mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 07.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:30 12:35 РГ 115 RusLine mon

Period 10.09.2018 – 22.10.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:30 13:45 ДР 831 Pobeda tue, thu, sun

Period 02.10.2018 – 25.10.2018

4 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
09:35 12:15 ДР 847 Pobeda tue, fri

Period 01.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
09:35 12:15 ДР 847 Pobeda tue, fri

Period 21.08.2018 – 14.09.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
09:35 12:10 ФВ 6161 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 21.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
09:35 12:10 ФВ 6143 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 01.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:45 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 08.12.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:45 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 20.12.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:40 13:20 ДР 869 Pobeda mon, tue

Period 20.08.2018 – 25.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:05 ЮТ 549 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:05 ЮТ 549 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:05 ЮТ 549 Utair Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:35 РГ 115 RusLine sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 08.09.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
09:40 10:50 РГ 163 RusLine Daily

Period 03.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
09:40 10:50 РГ 163 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 25.08.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
09:40 10:50 РГ 163 RusLine Daily

Period 26.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:45 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 20.08.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:45 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 08.09.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:45 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 20.09.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:45 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 08.10.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:45 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 20.10.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:40 10:45 РГ 191 RusLine tue, thu

Period 07.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
09:40 10:45 РГ 191 RusLine tue, thu

Period 21.08.2018 – 30.08.2018

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
09:40 13:00 ФВ 5723 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:40 13:05 ФВ 5727 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:40 11:10 РГ 223 RusLine Daily

Period 01.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:45 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 08.11.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:40 12:45 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 20.11.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:45 12:10 ДР 173 Pobeda sun

Period 23.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:45 13:50 ДР 905 Pobeda thu

Period 20.09.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:45 13:50 ДР 905 Pobeda thu

Period 04.10.2018 – 18.10.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:45 13:30 ДР 825 Pobeda wed, sat

Period 03.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
09:50 12:20 ЮТ 595 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:50 12:20 ЮТ 595 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:50 12:50 РД 4445 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 01.08.2018 – 01.10.2018

3 hours Direct flight
09:50 12:50 РД 4445 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I mon, wed, fri

Period 03.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

3 hours Direct flight
09:50 11:55 ЯВФ2490 Wizz Air Hungary sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
09:50 13:10 ЮТ 455 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:50 13:10 ЮТ 455 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:50 13:40 ЮТ 805 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 10.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
09:50 11:25 ЛП 1931 Pskovavia mon

Period 03.09.2018 – 22.10.2018

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
09:50 12:20 ЮТ 595 Utair Daily

Period 18.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:50 11:20 ЮТ 567 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
09:50 11:20 ЮТ 567 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
09:50 13:10 ЮТ 455 Utair Daily

Period 28.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:50 11:20 РД 4567 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 16.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
09:50 12:45 ДР 817 Pobeda mon, wed, fri

Period 17.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
09:50 13:00 ДР 821 Pobeda sat

Period 22.09.2018 – 20.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
09:50 11:50 ЮТ 589 Utair Daily

Period 03.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours Direct flight
09:50 11:20 РД 4567 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I sat

Period 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
10:00 13:05 ОП 425 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 09.11.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:00 13:05 ОП 425 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 20.11.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:00 13:05 ОП 425 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 09.12.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:00 13:05 ОП 425 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 20.12.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:00 13:10 J2 833 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL fri

Period 08.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:00 13:10 J2 833 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 07.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:00 11:55 ФВ 6101 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:45 ДР 845 Pobeda tue

Period 04.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:45 ДР 845 Pobeda tue

Period 18.09.2018 – 25.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:45 ДР 845 Pobeda tue, sat

Period 29.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:35 ЯВФ2490 Wizz Air Hungary mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 17.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:35 ЯВФ2490 Wizz Air Hungary mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 21.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:35 ЯВФ2490 Wizz Air Hungary mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 24.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:40 J2 833 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL fri

Period 14.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
10:00 11:20 ЮТ 835 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:00 11:20 ЮТ 835 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:00 11:20 ЮТ 835 Utair Daily

Period 28.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:00 13:05 ОП 425 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 20.08.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:00 13:05 ОП 425 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 09.09.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:00 13:05 ОП 425 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 20.09.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:00 13:05 ОП 425 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 09.10.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:00 13:05 ОП 425 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 20.10.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:20 J2 829 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:20 ДР 195 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 01.10.2018 – 13.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:20 ДР 195 Pobeda Daily

Period 14.10.2018 – 24.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:00 12:20 ДР 195 Pobeda fri, sat

Period 26.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:05 12:40 ДР 111 Pobeda tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 11.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:05 14:10 ДР 905 Pobeda sun

Period 23.09.2018 – 07.10.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:05 13:05 TK 7755 Turkish Airlines tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 23.10.2018

3 hours Direct flight
10:05 12:00 ДР 263 Pobeda mon

Period 17.09.2018 – 24.09.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
10:05 12:00 ДР 263 Pobeda tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 23.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
10:10 12:55 ФВ 5739 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 02.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
10:10 12:55 ФВ 5739 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
10:10 13:00 ЮТ 873 Utair Daily

Period 18.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
10:10 12:40 ЮТ 333 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:10 13:00 ЮТ 873 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
10:10 12:40 ЮТ 333 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:10 13:00 ЮТ 873 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
10:10 12:00 ДР 263 Pobeda wed

Period 26.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
10:10 13:30 ЮТ 445 Utair mon, wed, fri

Period 29.10.2018 – 29.03.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:10 12:40 ЮТ 333 Utair Daily

Period 02.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:15 12:45 ЮТ 557 Utair Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:15 14:00 ДР 825 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, fri, sun

Period 01.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
10:15 12:35 ЯК 473 Yakutia Daily

Period 29.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:15 12:45 ЮТ 557 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:15 12:45 ЮТ 557 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:20 13:45 А4 425 Azimuth tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 14.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
10:20 13:45 А4 425 Azimuth Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
10:20 12:30 ЮТ 389 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:20 12:30 ЮТ 389 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:20 17:25 ОП 521 Gazprom Avia fri, sun

Period 12.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

7 hours 5 minutes Yamburg
13:25 14:55
10:20 17:25 ОП 521 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 24.08.2018

7 hours 5 minutes Yamburg
13:25 14:55
10:20 17:25 ОП 521 Gazprom Avia mon, wed

Period 12.09.2018 – 17.09.2018

7 hours 5 minutes Yamburg
13:25 14:55
10:20 17:25 ОП 521 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 24.09.2018

7 hours 5 minutes Yamburg
13:25 14:55
10:20 17:25 ОП 521 Gazprom Avia wed, fri

Period 12.10.2018 – 17.10.2018

7 hours 5 minutes Yamburg
13:25 14:55
10:20 17:25 ОП 521 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 24.10.2018

7 hours 5 minutes Yamburg
13:25 14:55
10:20 12:30 ЮТ 389 Utair Daily

Period 18.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:20 13:05 ФВ 5739 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 04.10.2018 – 11.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
10:25 12:45 ЮТ 365 Utair Daily

Period 05.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:25 14:00 ЮТ 847 Utair sun

Period 07.10.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:25 14:00 ЮТ 847 Utair tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 04.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:25 14:00 ЮТ 847 Utair tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 04.09.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:25 14:00 ЮТ 847 Utair tue, sat, sun

Period 08.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:25 14:05 ЮТ 847 Utair mon, fri

Period 01.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
10:25 14:05 ЮТ 847 Utair mon, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
10:25 12:25 РГ 129 RusLine tue, thu, sun

Period 01.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
10:25 12:25 РГ 129 RusLine tue, thu, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 25.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
10:25 14:30 ЮТ 809 Utair wed

Period 04.07.2018 – 15.08.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:25 14:30 ЮТ 809 Utair wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 24.10.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:25 14:00 ЮТ 787 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:25 14:00 ЮТ 787 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:25 14:00 ЮТ 787 Utair Daily

Period 09.06.2018 – 28.08.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:25 14:00 ЮТ 787 Utair Daily

Period 30.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:30 13:40 ЮТ 295 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:30 13:40 ЮТ 295 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:30 13:40 ЮТ 295 Utair Daily

Period 03.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:30 13:45 ЮТ 799 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
10:30 13:45 ЮТ 799 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
10:30 12:50 ОП 163 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 19.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:30 12:00 ЮТ 369 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
10:30 12:00 ЮТ 369 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
10:30 13:45 ЮТ 799 Utair Daily

Period 08.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
10:30 12:10 ЮТ 715 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
10:30 12:10 ЮТ 715 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
10:35 12:15 ЮТ 485 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
10:35 12:15 ЮТ 485 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
10:35 13:05 ЮТ 715 Utair tue, wed, thu

Period 14.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:35 11:55 РГ 169 RusLine mon, tue, wed, fri, sun

Period 03.09.2018 – 18.09.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:35 11:55 РГ 169 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 20.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:35 13:30 ЮТ 821 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
10:35 13:30 ЮТ 821 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
10:35 11:55 ЮТ 369 Utair Daily

Period 18.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
10:35 12:15 ЮТ 715 Utair fri

Period 17.08.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
10:35 12:15 ЮТ 715 Utair Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.08.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
10:35 12:15 ЮТ 715 Utair Daily

Period 01.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
10:35 13:30 ЮТ 821 Utair mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 09.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
10:35 13:30 ЮТ 821 Utair fri

Period 17.08.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
10:35 13:30 ЮТ 821 Utair Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.08.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
10:35 13:30 ЮТ 821 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 29.08.2018 – 06.09.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
10:35 13:30 ЮТ 821 Utair Daily

Period 07.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
10:35 13:05 ЮТ 715 Utair thu, fri

Period 30.08.2018 – 31.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:40 17:30 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia mon, sat

Period 12.11.2018 – 17.11.2018

6 hours 50 minutes Yamburg
13:40 15:00
10:40 17:30 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia mon, wed

Period 12.12.2018 – 17.12.2018

6 hours 50 minutes Yamburg
13:40 15:00
10:40 13:10 ЮТ 399 Utair Daily

Period 24.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:40 13:40 J2 831 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 17.09.2018

3 hours Direct flight
10:40 13:10 ЮТ 399 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:40 13:10 ЮТ 399 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:40 14:00 ФВ 5723 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 28.09.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:40 12:35 ЮТ 365 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
10:40 12:35 ЮТ 365 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
10:40 12:50 ФВ 6131 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 01.07.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:40 13:10 J2 808 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 09.08.2018 – 23.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:40 13:10 J2 808 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL Daily

Period 24.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
10:45 12:35 ЮТ 367 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
10:45 12:35 ЮТ 367 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
10:45 13:00 ЮТ 249 Utair Daily

Period 01.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
10:45 12:45 ЮТ 367 Utair Daily

Period 25.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
10:45 13:45 TK 7755 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 21.10.2018

3 hours Direct flight
10:45 13:10 ЖГ 929 Georgian Airways Daily

Period 24.07.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
10:45 13:05 ЮТ 249 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:45 13:05 ЮТ 249 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:50 12:55 ЮТ 575 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:50 12:55 ЮТ 575 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
10:50 11:55 РГ 191 RusLine fri

Period 22.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
10:50 11:55 РГ 191 RusLine fri

Period 24.08.2018

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
10:50 13:00 ЮТ 373 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:50 13:00 ЮТ 575 Utair Daily

Period 18.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:50 13:00 ЮТ 373 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:50 13:00 ЮТ 373 Utair Daily

Period 28.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
10:50 12:25 ЮТ 485 Utair Daily

Period 26.04.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
10:55 14:30 ДР 837 Pobeda Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
10:55 13:15 ЯВФ7898 Wizz Air Hungary mon, fri

Period 26.03.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:55 13:45 ЮТ 705 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
10:55 13:15 ЯВФ7898 Wizz Air Hungary mon, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
10:55 13:45 ЮТ 705 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
10:55 13:55 TK 7759 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 21.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

3 hours Direct flight
10:55 13:55 TK 7759 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 25.10.2018

3 hours Direct flight
10:55 13:45 ЮТ 705 Utair Daily

Period 18.06.2018 – 29.08.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
10:55 13:45 ЮТ 705 Utair Daily

Period 31.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
11:00 12:40 ДР 441 Pobeda fri

Period 28.09.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
11:00 15:00 ФВ 6637 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 15.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

4 hours Direct flight
11:00 13:20 ОП 165 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 19.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
11:00 12:20 ЮТ 163 Utair tue, wed, sat, sun

Period 21.04.2018 – 15.08.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
11:00 12:20 ЮТ 163 Utair tue, wed, sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
11:00 12:25 ЮТ 163 Utair mon, thu, fri

Period 25.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
11:00 12:25 ЮТ 163 Utair mon, thu, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
11:00 17:40 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia fri, sun

Period 12.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

6 hours 40 minutes Yamburg
14:00 15:10
11:00 17:40 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia mon, wed

Period 12.09.2018 – 17.09.2018

6 hours 40 minutes Yamburg
14:00 15:10
11:00 17:40 ОП 421 Gazprom Avia wed, fri

Period 12.10.2018 – 17.10.2018

6 hours 40 minutes Yamburg
14:00 15:10
11:05 15:20 ФВ 5731 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 17.08.2018

4 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
11:05 13:50 ЯК 471 Yakutia wed

Period 06.06.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
11:05 13:50 ЯК 471 Yakutia wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
11:10 13:45 RM 776 Armenia Daily

Period 01.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
11:10 12:35 ЮТ 169 Utair tue, wed

Period 14.08.2018 – 15.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
11:10 12:35 ЮТ 169 Utair fri

Period 31.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
11:10 13:20 ЮТ 459 Utair Daily

Period 01.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:10 13:20 ЮТ 169 Utair fri

Period 17.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:10 13:20 ЮТ 169 Utair mon, tue, wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 29.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:10 13:20 ЮТ 169 Utair mon, tue, wed, fri, sun

Period 02.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:10 14:40 ДР 815 Pobeda tue, thu, sun

Period 18.09.2018 – 25.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
11:10 13:55 ФВ 5739 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
11:10 13:55 ФВ 5739 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 18.10.2018 – 25.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
11:15 13:40 ФВ 6171 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 01.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
11:15 15:50 ФВ 6679 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 25.06.2018 – 09.09.2018

4 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
11:15 13:40 J2 9820 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL tue, fri

Period 27.03.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
11:15 13:40 J2 9820 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL tue, fri

Period 21.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
11:15 14:30 ОП 913 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 17.08.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
11:15 14:30 ОП 913 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 14.09.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
11:15 14:30 ОП 913 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 28.09.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
11:15 14:55 ДР 811 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 11.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
11:15 14:55 ДР 811 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 01.10.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
11:15 14:55 ДР 811 Pobeda mon, wed, fri

Period 03.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
11:20 15:00 ДР 811 Pobeda sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 21.10.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
11:20 13:50 ДР 189 Pobeda fri

Period 21.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
11:25 13:05 ДР 441 Pobeda fri

Period 21.09.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
11:30 12:55 ФВ 6046 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 22.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
11:30 13:55 ЮТ 397 Utair Daily

Period 01.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
11:30 15:10 ДР 811 Pobeda sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
11:30 13:55 ЖГ 929 Georgian Airways Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
11:35 13:55 ДР 117 Pobeda mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 01.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
11:35 13:55 ДР 117 Pobeda mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
11:35 14:00 ДР 173 Pobeda wed

Period 26.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
11:35 14:45 W5 085 Mahan Air mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:40 13:50 ДР 149 Pobeda tue, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:40 13:50 ФВ 6111 Rossiya Airlines wed, thu

Period 09.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:40 13:50 ФВ 6111 Rossiya Airlines wed, thu

Period 22.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:45 13:55 ФВ 6111 Rossiya Airlines tue, fri

Period 29.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:45 13:55 ФВ 6111 Rossiya Airlines tue, fri

Period 21.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:50 13:00 РГ 119 RusLine sun

Period 02.09.2018 – 21.10.2018

1 hour 10 minutes Direct flight
11:55 15:00 W5 085 Mahan Air thu

Period 16.08.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
11:55 15:10 W5 085 Mahan Air tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 04.08.2018 – 15.08.2018

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
11:55 16:00 ДР 905 Pobeda sun

Period 09.09.2018 – 16.09.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
11:55 15:05 W5 085 Mahan Air wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:55 15:05 W5 085 Mahan Air thu, sun

Period 04.10.2018 – 25.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
11:55 15:00 W5 085 Mahan Air tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 23.10.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:30 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 09.09.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:30 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 09.10.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:00 14:30 А4 409 Azimuth mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 18.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:00 14:30 А4 409 Azimuth mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:00 14:10 ФВ 6195 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 08.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:00 13:20 А4 437 Azimuth tue, thu, sun

Period 02.10.2018 – 25.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:30 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 09.11.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:30 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 09.12.2018

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:30 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 09.01.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:30 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 09.02.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:30 ОП 947 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 09.03.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:10 ДР 819 Pobeda mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 03.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:10 ДР 819 Pobeda mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 07.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:10 ДР 819 Pobeda mon, wed, fri

Period 10.09.2018 – 17.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:10 ДР 819 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, fri, sat

Period 18.09.2018 – 26.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:10 ДР 819 Pobeda Daily

Period 27.09.2018 – 13.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:00 15:10 ДР 819 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 15.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:05 15:05 TK 7759 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours Direct flight
12:10 15:55 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 10.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
12:10 15:55 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
12:10 14:35 ДР 173 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 27.09.2018 – 03.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:10 14:35 ДР 173 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, fri, sat

Period 05.10.2018 – 12.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:10 14:35 ДР 173 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, fri

Period 15.10.2018 – 22.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:10 14:35 ДР 173 Pobeda wed, fri

Period 24.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:10 13:15 РГ 551 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 05.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
12:10 13:15 РГ 551 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:40 TK 414 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 08.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:40 TK 414 Turkish Airlines wed, fri

Period 15.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:40 TK 414 Turkish Airlines wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 29.08.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:40 TK 414 Turkish Airlines wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 01.09.2018 – 07.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:40 TK 414 Turkish Airlines wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 09.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:40 TK 414 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:40 TK 414 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, thu

Period 20.08.2018 – 30.08.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:40 TK 414 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri

Period 31.08.2018 – 06.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:40 TK 414 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, thu

Period 10.09.2018 – 25.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:15 14:30 TK 414 Turkish Airlines mon, thu

Period 13.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
12:20 16:05 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
12:20 15:30 ДР 819 Pobeda sun

Period 09.09.2018 – 16.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:20 15:30 ДР 819 Pobeda sun

Period 14.10.2018 – 21.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:20 14:35 ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 17.08.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
12:20 13:45 ЮТ 169 Utair thu

Period 16.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
12:20 13:45 ЮТ 169 Utair thu

Period 30.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
12:20 14:30 ЮТ 169 Utair thu

Period 23.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:20 14:30 ЮТ 169 Utair thu

Period 06.09.2018 – 25.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:20 14:50 ДР 189 Pobeda wed

Period 19.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
12:20 14:40 ДР 195 Pobeda thu, sat

Period 02.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:20 14:40 ДР 195 Pobeda thu, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:25 15:30 W5 085 Mahan Air fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
12:30 15:40 ДР 821 Pobeda sat

Period 27.10.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:30 16:15 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 06.10.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
12:30 14:40 ФВ 6195 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 10.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:30 13:55 ФВ 6030 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 06.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
12:30 13:55 ФВ 6030 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 31.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
12:35 14:45 ФВ 6195 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri

Period 28.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:35 14:45 ФВ 6195 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri

Period 20.08.2018 – 07.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:40 14:50 ДР 149 Pobeda thu

Period 07.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:40 14:50 ДР 149 Pobeda thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 13.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:40 17:55 ФВ 5733 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 30.09.2018

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
12:40 14:40 РД 4179 Joint-Stock Company Airline "I Daily

Period 01.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
12:40 14:50 ФВ 6111 Rossiya Airlines sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:40 14:50 ФВ 6111 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 22.09.2018 – 29.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:40 16:00 ФВ 5723 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 23.09.2018

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:45 15:05 ЮТ 479 Utair Daily

Period 01.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:45 14:55 ФВ 5515 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 22.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:45 14:55 ФВ 5515 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 14.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
12:50 15:35 ЯК 471 Yakutia sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 13.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
12:50 15:10 ЮТ 479 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:50 15:10 ЮТ 479 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:55 17:20 BJ 401 Nouvelair Tunisie sun

Period 02.09.2018 – 21.10.2018

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
12:55 14:20 ФВ 6030 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 12.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
12:55 14:20 ФВ 6030 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 04.09.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
13:00 16:25 ДР 803 Pobeda fri

Period 15.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
13:00 16:25 ДР 803 Pobeda fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 14.09.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
13:00 19:40 ЯК 478 Yakutia thu

Period 23.08.2018

6 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
13:05 15:55 TK 3999 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 02.06.2018 – 15.10.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
13:05 15:40 J2 9818 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL mon, thu

Period 26.03.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
13:05 15:40 J2 9818 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL mon, thu

Period 20.08.2018 – 25.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
13:05 15:05 МД 122 FlyOne mon, tue, wed

Period 07.08.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
13:05 15:05 МД 122 FlyOne mon, tue, wed

Period 20.08.2018 – 29.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
13:05 15:05 МД 122 FlyOne Daily

Period 30.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
13:10 17:35 BJ 401 Nouvelair Tunisie thu

Period 06.09.2018 – 18.10.2018

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
13:20 16:10 TK 3987 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 17.05.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
13:20 15:45 TK 3987 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 17.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
13:25 15:25 А4 435 Azimuth wed, fri

Period 01.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
13:25 15:25 А4 435 Azimuth wed, fri

Period 22.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours Direct flight
13:25 14:45 РГ 165 RusLine Daily

Period 24.06.2018 – 17.09.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
13:25 14:45 РГ 165 RusLine Daily

Period 19.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
13:30 15:55 ДР 173 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, fri, sat

Period 01.06.2018 – 19.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
13:35 17:00 ДР 803 Pobeda fri

Period 21.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
13:40 16:25 ДР 847 Pobeda fri, sun

Period 21.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
13:45 16:30 ДР 845 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 31.05.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
13:45 16:30 ДР 845 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 06.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
13:45 16:30 ДР 845 Pobeda thu

Period 13.09.2018 – 20.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
13:45 16:30 ДР 845 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 04.10.2018 – 25.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
13:50 16:30 ЯК 771 Yakutia sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 14.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
14:00 17:35 IA 242 Iraqi Airways wed

Period 04.04.2018 – 15.08.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
14:00 17:35 IA 242 Iraqi Airways wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 24.10.2018

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
14:00 16:00 МД 122 FlyOne sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 26.08.2018

2 hours Direct flight
14:00 16:30 ДР 189 Pobeda sat

Period 06.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:35 ЮТ 245 Utair Daily

Period 13.06.2018 – 02.09.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:35 ЮТ 245 Utair tue, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 04.09.2018 – 11.09.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:35 ЮТ 245 Utair Daily

Period 12.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:10 15:40 РГ 217 RusLine Daily

Period 11.08.2018 – 31.08.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
14:10 19:10 FZ 912 flydubai wed, thu, fri

Period 15.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

5 hours Direct flight
14:10 19:10 FZ 912 flydubai Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

5 hours Direct flight
14:10 17:35 ЮТ 245 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 30.12.2018

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:10 17:35 ЮТ 245 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:10 15:40 РГ 217 RusLine Daily

Period 01.09.2018 – 24.09.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
14:10 15:40 РГ 217 RusLine Daily

Period 26.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
14:20 20:50 ЯК 478 Yakutia thu

Period 16.08.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:20 20:50 ЯК 478 Yakutia thu

Period 30.08.2018

6 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:20 16:30 ФВ 6195 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 01.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
14:20 16:45 ДР 173 Pobeda thu

Period 07.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:20 16:45 ДР 173 Pobeda thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 20.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:20 17:15 ДР 817 Pobeda fri

Period 01.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
14:20 17:15 ДР 817 Pobeda fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 14.09.2018

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
14:30 16:50 ДР 195 Pobeda sat

Period 29.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:30 15:35 РГ 551 RusLine sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
14:30 15:55 ФВ 6046 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
14:35 17:00 ДР 173 Pobeda sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:35 15:55 ЮТ 775 Utair Daily

Period 10.05.2018 – 31.08.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
14:35 15:55 ЮТ 775 Utair Daily

Period 02.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
14:35 17:00 ФВ 5503 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 27.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
14:35 16:55 ДР 195 Pobeda thu

Period 25.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:35 17:05 ФВ 6177 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 10.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:35 17:05 ФВ 6177 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 08.08.2018 – 09.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:40 18:20 ФВ 5709 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
14:40 16:00 ЮТ 775 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
14:40 16:00 ЮТ 775 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
14:40 17:25 ДР 845 Pobeda sun

Period 23.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
14:40 18:25 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 08.08.2018 – 15.08.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
14:40 18:25 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 03.10.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
14:40 18:25 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed, sun

Period 09.10.2018 – 14.10.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
14:45 17:05 ДР 195 Pobeda mon, wed

Period 04.06.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:45 17:05 ДР 195 Pobeda mon, wed

Period 20.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:20 TK 418 Turkish Airlines wed, thu, sat

Period 08.08.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:20 TK 418 Turkish Airlines tue, thu, sun

Period 12.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:10 ДР 195 Pobeda tue

Period 25.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:20 TK 418 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:05 TK 418 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 05.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:20 TK 418 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 25.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:20 TK 418 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 26.08.2018 – 04.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:20 TK 418 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 06.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:20 TK 418 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 10.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:50 17:20 TK 418 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
14:55 16:25 ФВ 6191 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 21.07.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
15:00 18:10 ДР 819 Pobeda thu

Period 20.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
15:00 19:00 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 12.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

4 hours Direct flight
15:00 19:00 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

4 hours Direct flight
15:00 17:20 ОП 9681 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 25.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
15:00 17:25 ДР 169 Pobeda tue

Period 18.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
15:00 17:25 ЖГ 925 Georgian Airways Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
15:10 17:55 ЯК 471 Yakutia mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
15:10 17:40 ФВ 6171 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
15:10 17:30 ДР 195 Pobeda sun

Period 07.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
15:10 17:25 ДР 169 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 01.10.2018 – 24.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
15:10 17:25 ДР 169 Pobeda fri

Period 26.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
15:15 17:45 ЮТ 561 Utair mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 25.05.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
15:15 17:45 ЮТ 561 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
15:15 17:45 ЮТ 561 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
15:15 18:05 ЮТ 717 Utair Daily

Period 03.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
15:20 17:40 ДР 195 Pobeda tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 18.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
15:20 17:00 РГ 477 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 03.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
15:20 17:00 РГ 477 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
15:25 19:55 ФВ 5731 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 28.09.2018

4 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
15:25 17:40 ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 25.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
15:25 19:10 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 25.09.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
15:25 17:50 ДР 189 Pobeda sat

Period 01.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
15:30 19:15 ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
15:35 17:55 ДР 403 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.06.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
15:35 19:40 ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 31.05.2018 – 16.08.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
15:35 19:40 ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 27.09.2018

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
15:40 18:25 ФВ 5859 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 24.08.2018 – 28.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
15:45 18:10 ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 28.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
15:45 21:00 ФВ 5733 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 21.09.2018

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
15:45 17:10 ФВ 6026 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue

Period 20.08.2018 – 04.09.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
15:50 17:30 ДР 441 Pobeda sat

Period 22.09.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
15:50 18:30 ЮТ 463 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 31.12.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
15:50 18:30 ЮТ 463 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
15:50 17:40 ДР 105 Pobeda sun

Period 23.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
15:50 18:35 ЮТ 463 Utair Daily

Period 18.06.2018 – 01.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
15:50 18:35 ЮТ 463 Utair Daily

Period 03.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
15:55 18:30 ФВ 6159 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 03.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
16:00 18:40 ДР 855 Pobeda Daily

Period 25.03.2018 – 19.09.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
16:00 18:40 ДР 855 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 21.09.2018 – 02.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
16:00 18:40 ДР 855 Pobeda Daily

Period 03.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
16:00 18:10 ЮТ 499 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 12.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
16:00 18:10 ЮТ 499 Utair Daily

Period 18.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
16:05 18:40 ДР 855 Pobeda wed, thu

Period 20.09.2018 – 26.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
16:10 18:40 ДР 195 Pobeda fri, sun

Period 01.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
16:10 18:40 ДР 195 Pobeda fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
16:10 19:20 ДР 819 Pobeda sun

Period 23.09.2018

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
16:10 17:30 РГ 173 RusLine Daily

Period 10.08.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
16:10 17:30 РГ 173 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 13.09.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
16:10 17:30 РГ 173 RusLine Daily

Period 15.09.2018 – 22.09.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
16:10 17:30 РГ 173 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 24.09.2018 – 06.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
16:10 17:30 РГ 173 RusLine Daily

Period 07.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
16:10 15:40 ОП 701 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 24.08.2018

23 hours 30 minutes Anapa (Vityazevo)
18:00 11:40
16:10 17:50 ДР 421 Pobeda sun

Period 16.09.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
16:15 18:55 ДР 845 Pobeda thu

Period 27.09.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
16:20 18:30 ДР 177 Pobeda thu

Period 30.08.2018 – 13.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
16:25 18:30 ФВ 6127 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 01.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
16:25 19:00 ЮТ 447 Utair Daily

Period 18.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
16:30 18:40 ФВ 6133 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 23.05.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
16:30 18:40 ФВ 6133 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 05.09.2018

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
16:30 18:45 ДР 169 Pobeda mon

Period 20.08.2018 – 24.09.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
16:30 15:55 ОП 703 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 24.08.2018

23 hours 25 minutes Anapa (Vityazevo)
18:20 12:00
16:30 19:05 ДР 801 Pobeda sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
16:30 19:05 ДР 801 Pobeda mon, sat

Period 17.09.2018 – 22.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
16:30 19:05 ДР 801 Pobeda sat

Period 29.09.2018 – 20.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
16:35 19:10 ДР 801 Pobeda tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 23.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
16:40 18:30 ДР 105 Pobeda fri

Period 26.10.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
16:40 19:05 ЮТ 395 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 30.12.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
16:40 19:05 ЮТ 395 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
16:40 19:00 ЮТ 395 Utair Daily

Period 18.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
16:40 19:15 ЮТ 447 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 30.12.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
16:40 19:15 ЮТ 447 Utair Daily

Period 01.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
16:40 19:00 ДР 189 Pobeda wed

Period 29.08.2018 – 12.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
16:45 19:15 ФВ 5513 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 23.09.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
16:50 19:10 ДР 155 Pobeda mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 01.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
16:50 19:10 ДР 155 Pobeda mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 01.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
16:50 19:10 ДР 155 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
16:50 19:25 RM 778 Armenia Daily

Period 01.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
16:50 18:40 РГ 139 RusLine mon, tue, wed, fri

Period 13.08.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
16:50 18:40 РГ 139 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 12.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
16:50 18:40 РГ 139 RusLine mon, tue, thu, fri, sun

Period 14.09.2018 – 25.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
16:50 18:40 РГ 139 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 26.09.2018 – 26.10.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
16:55 19:20 ДР 155 Pobeda sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 29.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
17:00 19:35 ДР 801 Pobeda sat

Period 27.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:00 19:05 ФВ 6127 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue

Period 10.09.2018 – 25.09.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
17:00 19:05 ФВ 6127 Rossiya Airlines wed, fri, sat

Period 12.09.2018 – 29.09.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
17:00 18:25 ЮТ 381 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
17:00 19:40 ДР 801 Pobeda fri, sun

Period 31.08.2018 – 07.09.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
17:00 19:40 ДР 801 Pobeda fri

Period 14.09.2018 – 05.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
17:00 19:40 ДР 801 Pobeda fri, sun

Period 07.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
17:00 19:20 ДР 115 Pobeda wed, thu

Period 19.09.2018 – 20.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
17:00 18:25 ЮТ 381 Utair Daily

Period 10.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
17:00 19:35 ДР 169 Pobeda tue

Period 21.08.2018 – 11.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:00 19:35 ДР 169 Pobeda tue

Period 25.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:00 19:15 ДР 169 Pobeda sun

Period 14.10.2018 – 21.10.2018

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
17:05 19:00 ЮТ 375 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 30.03.2019

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
17:05 19:00 ЮТ 375 Utair Daily

Period 30.06.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
17:10 19:00 ФВ 6105 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
17:10 19:00 ФВ 6105 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 28.06.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
17:10 19:00 ФВ 6105 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 23.08.2018 – 04.10.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
17:10 19:00 ФВ 6105 Rossiya Airlines thu, sun

Period 07.10.2018 – 25.10.2018

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
17:10 19:40 ЮТ 581 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 30.12.2018

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
17:10 19:40 ЮТ 581 Utair Daily

Period 01.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
17:15 18:55 ДР 441 Pobeda wed, sat

Period 04.07.2018 – 15.08.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
17:15 18:55 ДР 441 Pobeda wed, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 15.09.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
17:15 19:15 ЮТ 521 Utair Daily

Period 03.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

2 hours Direct flight
17:15 20:05 ДР 845 Pobeda tue

Period 11.09.2018

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
17:15 19:40 ЮТ 583 Utair Daily

Period 01.08.2018 – 16.09.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
17:15 19:50 ФВ 6147 Rossiya Airlines tue, fri, sun

Period 02.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:00 ДР 441 Pobeda mon, fri, sun

Period 15.06.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:00 ДР 441 Pobeda mon, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 17.09.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:00 ДР 441 Pobeda mon, sun

Period 23.09.2018 – 30.09.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
17:20 20:05 ФВ 5859 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 22.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:00 ЮТ 161 Utair tue, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:55 ФВ 6145 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 18.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:25 ЮТ 329 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2018 – 30.12.2018

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:25 ЮТ 329 Utair Daily

Period 01.01.2019 – 30.03.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:55 ФВ 6145 Rossiya Airlines mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 04.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:55 ФВ 6145 Rossiya Airlines mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 26.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:55 ФВ 6145 Rossiya Airlines tue, thu, sat

Period 14.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:55 ФВ 6145 Rossiya Airlines tue, thu, sat

Period 18.08.2018 – 01.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:55 ФВ 6145 Rossiya Airlines tue, thu, sat

Period 06.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:55 ФВ 6145 Rossiya Airlines tue, thu, sat

Period 20.09.2018 – 29.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:55 ФВ 6145 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 28.09.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:55 ФВ 6145 Rossiya Airlines mon, wed, thu, sat

Period 01.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
17:20 19:45 ЖГ 925 Georgian Airways Daily

Period 06.08.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
17:25 02:30 ФВ 5877 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 25.10.2018

9 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
17:25 19:50 ДР 189 Pobeda wed

Period 06.06.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
17:25 19:50 ДР 189 Pobeda wed

Period 22.08.2018

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
17:25 18:40 РГ 559 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 30.07.2018 – 17.08.2018

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight

Moscow (Domodedovo)

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Mirnyj

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Briansk

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Vologda

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
08:00 09:30 ВГ 2390 Vologda Aircompany tue, thu

Period 03.05.2018 – 16.08.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:30 ВГ 2390 Vologda Aircompany tue, thu

Period 21.08.2018 – 25.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight

Moscow (Sheremetyevo)

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Tiksi

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Barnaul

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Moscow (Ostafjevo)

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Bilyarsk

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Lipetsk

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Igarka

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Izhevsk

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Petrozavodsk (Besovets)

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Chita

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Orenburg (Tsentralny)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
05:45 08:05 ФВ 6198 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 02.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:05 ФВ 6198 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 21.05.2018 – 11.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:05 ФВ 6198 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 12.09.2018 – 01.10.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:10 14:30 ФВ 6196 Rossiya Airlines wed, sun

Period 20.05.2018 – 15.08.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
12:10 14:30 ФВ 6196 Rossiya Airlines wed, sun

Period 19.08.2018 – 09.09.2018

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight

Petropavlovsk (Yelizovo)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
06:30 15:25 ФВ 6286 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 29.07.2018 – 02.10.2018

8 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
06:30 15:25 ФВ 6286 Rossiya Airlines tue, sat

Period 06.10.2018 – 27.10.2018

8 hours 55 minutes Direct flight

Pskov

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
16:00 17:20 А4 438 Azimuth tue, thu, sun

Period 02.10.2018 – 25.10.2018

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight

Saratov (Tsentralny)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
05:50 07:20 РГ 480 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 08.06.2018 – 31.08.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:30 РГ 480 RusLine mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 01.09.2018 – 27.10.2018

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight

Yaroslavl (Tunoshna)

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Ivanovo

Only charter flights operated to this airport

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (Khomutovo)

Time of depart Time of arrival Flight Number Airline Days per week Flight Duration (Estimated) Transfer
07:10 15:50 ФВ 6284 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 08.07.2018 – 16.08.2018

8 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:10 15:50 ФВ 6284 Rossiya Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 18.08.2018 – 30.09.2018

8 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:10 15:50 ФВ 6284 Rossiya Airlines fri, sun

Period 05.10.2018 – 26.10.2018

8 hours 40 minutes Direct flight