Inquiries & Referrals
+7(495) 937-55-55
Period Exact date
Time of depart
Time of arrival
City
(Airport)
Flight Number
Airline
Days per week
Flight Duration (Estimated)
Transfer
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair Daily

Period 01.04.2019 – 22.09.2019

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 12:45 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia thu

Period 12.09.2019 – 19.09.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 11:30 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 975 Katekavia thu, sat

Period 14.09.2019 – 19.09.2019

11 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
00:05 04:10 Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Int.) TU 273 Tunisair sat

Period 14.09.2019 – 21.09.2019

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 04:10 Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Int.) TU 299 Tunisair thu

Period 19.09.2019

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:35 Antalya ФВ 5857 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 21.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:35 Antalya ФВ 5665 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 21.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:50 Rhodes (Diagoras) ФВ 5747 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 24.09.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:40 Kerkira (Ioannis Kapodistrias) ФВ 5759 Rossiya Airlines wed, sat

Period 25.09.2019 – 02.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
00:05 02:25 Sochi ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 25.09.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:05 02:25 Sochi ФВ 5503 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 27.09.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:35 Antalya ФВ 5857 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 28.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:05 12:45 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia mon

Period 30.09.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 11:30 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 975 Katekavia mon

Period 30.09.2019

11 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:50 Rhodes (Diagoras) ФВ 5747 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 03.10.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
00:05 04:05 Heraklion (N.Kazantzakis) ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 06.10.2019

4 hours Direct flight
00:05 02:25 Sochi ФВ 5611 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 06.10.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:05 12:45 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 5555 Katekavia mon

Period 07.10.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:45 Antalya ФВ 5665 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 08.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:45 Antalya ФВ 5687 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 09.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:20 Antalya ФВ 5857 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 12.10.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:35 Antalya ФВ 5665 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 15.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:05 12:35 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 975 Katekavia sat

Period 19.10.2019

12 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:35 Antalya ФВ 5889 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 21.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:05 12:45 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia fri

Period 25.10.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 08:45 Colombo (Bandaranayke Int.) КЮ 7749 Katekavia sat

Period 26.10.2019

8 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 12:35 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 973 Katekavia thu

Period 31.10.2019

12 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:20 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia fri

Period 01.11.2019 – 20.12.2019

13 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:10 12:50 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia thu

Period 10.10.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:10 03:45 Antalya ФВ 5857 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 11.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
00:15 03:30 Surgut ЮТ 253 Utair Daily

Period 15.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:15 03:30 Surgut ЮТ 253 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:15 02:40 Sochi ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 26.09.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
00:15 03:45 Antalya ФВ 5625 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 14.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:15 03:45 Antalya ФВ 5669 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 15.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:15 05:15 Dubai (International) ФВ 5729 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 17.10.2019

5 hours Direct flight
00:20 02:40 Aktau DV 806 SCAT mon, thu, sat

Period 04.07.2019 – 21.09.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:25 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 01.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:40 Aktau DV 806 SCAT mon, thu, sat

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:25 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:40 Sochi ФВ 5503 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 12.10.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:25 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:25 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:20 03:40 Damascus RB 442 Syrian Arab Airlines mon

Period 28.10.2019 – 23.03.2020

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:25 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:25 04:10 Damascus RB 442 Syrian Arab Airlines mon

Period 23.09.2019 – 21.10.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
00:25 02:45 Sochi ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 24.09.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:25 02:40 Sochi ФВ 5503 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 29.09.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:25 03:55 Antalya ФВ 5881 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 19.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:30 09:50 Bovanenkovo ОП 9657 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 21.09.2019

9 hours 20 minutes Ufa
02:30 04:40 Nadym
07:10 08:50
00:30 04:00 Antalya ФЛ 4115 iFly sun

Period 20.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:30 09:50 Bovanenkovo ГЗП9657 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 21.10.2019

9 hours 20 minutes Ufa
02:30 04:25 Nadym
06:55 08:50
00:30 08:00 Taiyuan КЮ 733 Katekavia fri

Period 01.11.2019 – 27.03.2020

7 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:35 04:20 Rhodes (Diagoras) ФВ 5747 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 19.09.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
00:35 04:15 Antalya ФВ 5687 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 02.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:35 13:15 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia fri

Period 18.10.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:40 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 433 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 01.04.2019 – 21.09.2019

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 03:30 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair Daily

Period 20.06.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:40 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 1433 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 10.07.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 02:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 06.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:40 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 433 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 03:30 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 23.09.2019 – 25.10.2019

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:40 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 1433 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 25.09.2019 – 29.09.2019

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 04:20 Antalya ФВ 5669 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 08.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:40 03:30 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
00:40 03:30 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.10.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 28.10.2019 – 30.12.2019

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:40 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 433 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 31.10.2019 – 29.03.2020

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 02:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
00:45 13:25 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 557 Katekavia sun

Period 06.10.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:45 13:25 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia mon

Period 14.10.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:45 04:35 Kerkira (Ioannis Kapodistrias) ФВ 5759 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 26.10.2019

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
00:50 02:55 Stavropol (Shpakovskoye) ЮТ 349 Utair Daily

Period 20.06.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:50 02:15 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ЮТ 489 Utair Daily

Period 18.08.2019 – 22.09.2019

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
00:50 03:15 Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo) ДР 403 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 13.09.2019 – 20.09.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
00:50 03:50 Antalya ФЛ 4103 iFly fri

Period 20.09.2019

3 hours Direct flight
00:50 02:55 Stavropol (Shpakovskoye) ЮТ 349 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:50 02:15 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ЮТ 489 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 30.09.2019

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
00:50 04:35 Rhodes (Diagoras) ФВ 5747 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 26.09.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
00:50 04:25 Antalya КЮ 8785 Katekavia wed

Period 09.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
00:50 04:30 Antalya КЮ 8885 Katekavia fri

Period 18.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:50 04:00 Surgut ЮТ 253 Utair Daily

Period 27.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:50 04:00 Surgut ЮТ 253 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:55 03:35 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 25.07.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:55 03:35 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:55 04:25 Antalya ФВ 5669 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 01.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:55 04:30 Antalya КЮ 8785 Katekavia sat

Period 05.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:30 Murmansk ЮТ 577 Utair Daily

Period 21.06.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:00 05:10 Heraklion (N.Kazantzakis) ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 01.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:00 04:20 Omsk (Tsentralny) ДР 1471 Pobeda mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 13.09.2019 – 21.09.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:00 04:30 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly sat

Period 21.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:00 10:40 U-Tapao (Rayong-Pattaya Intl) КЮ 7721 Katekavia sun

Period 22.09.2019

9 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:30 Murmansk ЮТ 577 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:00 06:20 Dubai (International) ФВ 5733 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 29.09.2019

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:00 05:00 Heraklion (N.Kazantzakis) ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 13.10.2019

4 hours Direct flight
01:00 13:40 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 557 Katekavia mon

Period 21.10.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:50 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:00 08:15 Goa (Dabolim) КЮ 7729 Katekavia sun

Period 10.11.2019 – 29.03.2020

7 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:50 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:05 03:30 Sochi ФВ 5509 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 23.09.2019 – 30.09.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:05 05:05 Kos (Ippokratis) ФВ 5751 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 05.10.2019

4 hours Direct flight
01:05 04:35 Antalya ФВ 5687 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 11.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:05 10:45 U-Tapao (Rayong-Pattaya Intl) КЮ 7721 Katekavia sun

Period 13.10.2019

9 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
01:10 03:20 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 573 Utair Daily

Period 20.06.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:10 04:40 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly fri

Period 20.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:10 03:20 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 573 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:10 04:40 Antalya ФЛ 4111 iFly sun

Period 29.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:10 04:35 Antalya ФВ 5857 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 04.10.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:15 06:05 Djerba (Melita) КЮ 7713 Katekavia thu

Period 19.09.2019

4 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:15 04:45 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly sun

Period 22.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:15 13:45 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 973 Katekavia thu

Period 07.11.2019 – 26.03.2020

12 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:20 03:40 Sochi ДР 119 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.07.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:20 03:40 Sochi ДР 119 Pobeda Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 30.09.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:20 03:30 Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo) ОП 409 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 11.10.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:20 06:30 Dubai (International) КЮ 773 Katekavia mon

Period 21.10.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:20 03:30 Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo) ОП 409 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 11.11.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:20 03:30 Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo) ОП 409 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 11.12.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:20 03:30 Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo) ОП 409 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 11.01.2020

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:20 03:30 Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo) ОП 409 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.02.2020

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:20 03:30 Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo) ОП 409 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 11.03.2020

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:25 06:40 Dubai (International) ФВ 5729 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 07.10.2019

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:30 03:30 Syktyvkar ЮТ 379 Utair Daily

Period 01.04.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours Direct flight
01:30 03:45 Anapa (Vityazevo) ЮТ 499 Utair Daily

Period 20.06.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:30 05:30 Dushanbe ЮТ 801 Utair wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 13.09.2019 – 19.09.2019

4 hours Direct flight
01:30 03:55 Chelyabinsk (Baladino) ДР 1413 Pobeda wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 14.09.2019 – 21.09.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:30 05:30 Dushanbe ЮТ 801D Utair mon, sat

Period 16.09.2019 – 21.09.2019

4 hours Direct flight
01:30 05:05 Antalya ФВ 5665 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 20.09.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:30 05:00 Antalya ФЛ 8101 iFly mon

Period 23.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:30 03:45 Anapa (Vityazevo) ЮТ 499 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 30.09.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:30 03:30 Syktyvkar ЮТ 379 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours Direct flight
01:30 14:55 Cancun КЮ 111 Katekavia thu

Period 26.09.2019

13 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:30 05:00 Antalya ФЛ 4103 iFly fri

Period 27.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:30 05:00 Antalya ФЛ 8101 iFly mon

Period 07.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:30 14:55 Cancun КЮ 111 Katekavia mon

Period 07.10.2019

13 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:30 06:40 Dubai (International) КЮ 773 Katekavia wed

Period 09.10.2019 – 16.10.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:30 14:55 Cancun КЮ 111 Katekavia thu

Period 17.10.2019

13 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:30 14:55 Cancun КЮ 111 Katekavia mon

Period 21.10.2019

13 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:30 15:00 Cancun КЮ 111 Katekavia sat

Period 26.10.2019

13 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:30 04:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:30 02:55 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ЮТ 489 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
01:30 04:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:30 06:40 Dubai (Al Maktoum Int.) КЮ 7703 Katekavia fri

Period 08.11.2019 – 29.11.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:30 04:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:35 05:30 Paphos ФВ 5715 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 20.09.2019

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:35 05:05 Antalya ФЛ 9105 iFly sat

Period 21.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:35 05:05 Antalya ФЛ 9105 iFly sat

Period 28.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:35 11:35 KRABI КТК7733 Katekavia sun

Period 29.09.2019

10 hours Direct flight
01:35 06:50 Dubai (International) ФВ 5729 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 05.10.2019

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:40 05:20 Antalya КЮ 8885 Katekavia sat

Period 21.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
01:40 06:50 Dubai (International) КЮ 773 Katekavia thu

Period 17.10.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:55 Ufa ДР 1435 Pobeda sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:20 Chelyabinsk (Baladino) ДР 1413 Pobeda mon, fri

Period 27.05.2019 – 20.09.2019

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:45 03:55 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair Daily

Period 06.08.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:45 03:35 Rostov ЮТ 497 Utair tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 17.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЮТ 559 Utair fri, sat, sun

Period 20.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:05 Sochi ФВ 5503 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 22.09.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:45 03:55 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЮТ 559 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:20 Chelyabinsk (Baladino) ДР 1413 Pobeda mon, fri

Period 23.09.2019 – 30.09.2019

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:45 03:35 Rostov ЮТ 497 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 30.09.2019

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
01:45 03:55 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЮТ 559 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 03:55 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЮТ 559 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 03:55 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЮТ 559 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:05 Ufa ДР 435 Pobeda Daily

Period 12.06.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:50 03:55 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair Daily

Period 01.07.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:50 06:15 Gorno-Altaysk ДР 473 Pobeda tue, thu, sat

Period 16.07.2019 – 21.09.2019

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:30 Antalya ФВ 5855 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 19.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
01:50 14:30 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia mon

Period 23.09.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:05 Ufa ДР 435 Pobeda Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:50 03:55 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:50 06:15 Gorno-Altaysk ДР 473 Pobeda tue, thu, sat

Period 24.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:20 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly wed

Period 25.09.2019 – 02.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 06:40 Djerba (Melita) КЮ 7713 Katekavia mon

Period 30.09.2019

4 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:20 Antalya ФЛ 9105 iFly sat

Period 05.10.2019 – 12.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:30 Antalya КЮ 8877 Katekavia tue

Period 08.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:00 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 573 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:50 03:50 Syktyvkar ЮТ 379 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours Direct flight
01:50 03:55 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:00 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 573 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:50 03:50 Syktyvkar ЮТ 379 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours Direct flight
01:50 03:55 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:00 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 573 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:50 03:50 Syktyvkar ЮТ 379 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours Direct flight
01:50 03:55 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:00 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ЮТ 393 Utair thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 19.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:55 05:30 Antalya ФВ 5861 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 22.09.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:00 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ЮТ 393 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 30.09.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:15 Sochi ДР 125 Pobeda mon

Period 30.09.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:55 05:25 Antalya ФВ 5625 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 07.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:00 Stavropol (Shpakovskoye) ЮТ 349 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:20 Murmansk ЮТ 577 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:00 Stavropol (Shpakovskoye) ЮТ 349 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:20 Murmansk ЮТ 577 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:00 Stavropol (Shpakovskoye) ЮТ 349 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:55 04:20 Murmansk ЮТ 577 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:30 Antalya ФЛ 9105 iFly sun

Period 08.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:35 Simferopol ФВ 5519 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 19.09.2019

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair sat

Period 21.09.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:30 Antalya ФЛ 3105 iFly sun

Period 22.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair mon, tue, thu, fri, sat

Period 23.09.2019 – 01.10.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:30 Antalya ФЛ 9105 iFly sun

Period 29.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:30 Antalya ФЛ 3105 iFly sun

Period 29.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:15 Antalya ФЛ 8101 iFly mon

Period 30.09.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 02.10.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:30 Antalya ФЛ 4103 iFly fri

Period 04.10.2019 – 11.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 07:10 Dubai (International) КЮ 773 Katekavia thu

Period 10.10.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:00 07:15 Dubai (International) ФВ 5729 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 22.10.2019

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:35 Antalya ФВ 5687 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 16.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:35 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia mon, sun

Period 10.11.2019 – 11.11.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:35 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia tue, wed

Period 10.12.2019 – 11.12.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:35 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 10.01.2020

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:35 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.02.2020

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:35 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 11.03.2020

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:10 04:30 Sochi ФВ 5503 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 20.09.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:10 04:30 Sochi ФВ 5503 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 17.10.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:15 05:50 Antalya КЮ 8785 Katekavia sun

Period 06.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:15 14:45 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 973 Katekavia thu

Period 10.10.2019

12 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:15 14:55 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia sun

Period 13.10.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:15 14:45 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 973 Katekavia fri

Period 18.10.2019

12 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:20 05:10 Nakchivan ЮТ 763 Utair sun

Period 07.04.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:20 05:10 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) ЮТ 879 Utair Daily

Period 22.08.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:20 06:25 Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Int.) BJ 853 Nouvelair Tunisie fri

Period 20.09.2019

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:20 05:10 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) ЮТ 879 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:20 08:00 Dubai (International) ФВ 5729 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 25.09.2019

5 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:20 05:10 Nakchivan ЮТ 763 Utair sun

Period 29.09.2019 – 20.10.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:20 15:00 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia thu

Period 03.10.2019

12 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:20 05:10 Nakchivan ЮТ 763 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019 – 22.03.2020

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:20 05:10 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) ЮТ 879 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:20 05:10 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) ЮТ 879 Utair Daily

Period 28.10.2019 – 31.12.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:20 05:10 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) ЮТ 879 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2020 – 28.03.2020

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:25 06:05 Antalya КЮ 8881 Katekavia mon

Period 23.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:25 05:55 Antalya ФВ 5861 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 27.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:25 04:50 Sochi ФВ 5503 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 02.10.2019 – 09.10.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:30 06:00 Antalya ФЛ 8101 iFly thu

Period 26.09.2019 – 10.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:30 06:00 Antalya ФЛ 3105 iFly sun

Period 06.10.2019 – 13.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:30 06:00 Antalya ФВ 5625 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 21.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:30 04:20 Rostov ЮТ 497 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
02:30 12:30 Talakan ОП 9639 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 09.11.2019

10 hours Ufa
04:30 05:55 Novy Urengoy
08:20 09:30
02:30 12:30 Talakan ОП 9639 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 14.12.2019

10 hours Ufa
04:30 05:55 Novy Urengoy
08:20 09:30
02:35 06:10 Larnaca ФВ 5707 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 23.09.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:35 07:20 Barcelona КЮ 9955 Katekavia mon

Period 30.09.2019

4 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:40 04:10 Kazan Int. ЮТ 343 Utair Daily

Period 16.08.2019 – 22.09.2019

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
02:40 05:30 Antalya TK 3239 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 10.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:40 14:05 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 973 Katekavia fri

Period 13.09.2019 – 20.09.2019

11 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:40 06:10 Antalya ФЛ 8101 iFly thu

Period 19.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:40 06:20 Antalya ФВ 5861 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 20.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:40 05:30 Antalya TK 3239 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 15.10.2019

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:40 04:10 Kazan Int. ЮТ 343 Utair Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 30.09.2019

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
02:40 04:10 Kazan Int. ЮТ 343 Utair sun

Period 27.10.2019

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
02:40 11:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 30.11.2019

8 hours 40 minutes Noyabrsk
06:00 08:00
02:45 05:30 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines wed, thu

Period 18.09.2019 – 19.09.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:30 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 20.09.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:30 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines sat, sun

Period 21.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:30 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 23.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:30 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 26.09.2019 – 24.10.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:45 06:10 Antalya ФВ 5861 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 23.10.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:30 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:50 05:05 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 20.09.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:30 Kerkira (Ioannis Kapodistrias) ФВ 5759 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 21.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:50 05:05 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 21.09.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:50 05:05 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 23.09.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:50 05:05 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines tue

Period 24.09.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:50 05:05 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, thu, sun

Period 25.09.2019 – 03.10.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:30 Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Int.) BJ 853 Nouvelair Tunisie fri

Period 27.09.2019 – 25.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:50 05:05 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 04.10.2019 – 18.10.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:20 Antalya ФЛ 9105 iFly sun

Period 06.10.2019 – 13.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:35 Rhodes (Diagoras) ФВ 5747 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 10.10.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:50 05:05 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 21.10.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:50 05:05 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 27.10.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:50 11:30 Colombo (Bandaranayke Int.) КЮ 7749 Katekavia sat

Period 02.11.2019

8 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:35 Larnaca ФВ 5717 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 22.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:55 08:05 Dubai (International) ФВ 5733 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 24.09.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:55 07:00 Paphos ФВ 5715 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 25.09.2019

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:00 Yamburg ОП 415 Gazprom Avia sat, sun

Period 12.10.2019 – 13.10.2019

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:30 Larnaca ФВ 5709 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 13.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:45 Paphos ФВ 5715 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 16.10.2019

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:05 Yamburg ОП 415 Gazprom Avia tue, wed

Period 12.11.2019 – 13.11.2019

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:05 Yamburg ОП 415 Gazprom Avia thu, fri

Period 12.12.2019 – 13.12.2019

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:05 Yamburg ОП 415 Gazprom Avia mon, sun

Period 12.01.2020 – 13.01.2020

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:05 Yamburg ОП 415 Gazprom Avia wed, thu

Period 12.02.2020 – 13.02.2020

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:05 Yamburg ОП 415 Gazprom Avia thu, fri

Period 12.03.2020 – 13.03.2020

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:20 Heraklion (N.Kazantzakis) EL 703 Ellinair mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 13.09.2019 – 21.09.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:05 Kerkira (Ioannis Kapodistrias) EL 409 Ellinair mon, wed, fri, sat

Period 13.09.2019 – 21.09.2019

3 hours Direct flight
03:05 05:50 Thessaloniki (Makedonia) EL 903 Ellinair sat, sun

Period 15.09.2019 – 21.09.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya КЮ 8887 Katekavia tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 17.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Gazipasa КТК7793 Katekavia thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 19.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:10 Patras (Araxos) EL 509 Ellinair thu

Period 19.09.2019

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:05 07:15 Dalaman КЮ 8889 Katekavia fri

Period 20.09.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 14:30 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 973 Katekavia sat

Period 21.09.2019

11 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 07:00 Rhodes (Diagoras) КЮ 7769 Katekavia sun

Period 22.09.2019

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:05 05:25 Sochi ФВ 5611 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 22.09.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Gazipasa КТК7793 Katekavia mon

Period 23.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya КЮ 8887 Katekavia mon, wed, thu, sun

Period 23.09.2019 – 03.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 14:30 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 973 Katekavia tue, fri, sat

Period 24.09.2019 – 28.09.2019

11 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya КЮ 8887 Katekavia tue, fri

Period 24.09.2019 – 27.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Gazipasa КТК7793 Katekavia wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 25.09.2019 – 29.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 07:00 Rhodes (Diagoras) КЮ 7769 Katekavia wed, sun

Period 25.09.2019 – 29.09.2019

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:05 08:15 Dubai (International) КЮ 773 Katekavia sat

Period 28.09.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 15:35 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 973 Katekavia tue, fri, sat

Period 01.10.2019 – 05.10.2019

12 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya КЮ 9993 Katekavia tue

Period 01.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Int.) TU 263 Tunisair wed

Period 02.10.2019 – 09.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:40 Antalya КЮ 8781 Katekavia fri

Period 04.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:05 07:00 Rhodes (Diagoras) КЮ 7769 Katekavia sun

Period 06.10.2019

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:05 08:15 Dubai (International) КЮ 773 Katekavia mon

Period 07.10.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 07:15 Dalaman КЮ 8889 Katekavia tue

Period 08.10.2019 – 15.10.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya КЮ 8887 Katekavia tue, wed

Period 08.10.2019 – 16.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:20 Antalya ФВ 5861 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 09.10.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 16:30 Cancun КЮ 111 Katekavia thu

Period 10.10.2019

13 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:50 Larnaca КЮ 273 Katekavia fri, sun

Period 11.10.2019 – 18.10.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:40 Antalya КЮ 8781 Katekavia sat

Period 12.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:05 15:35 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 973 Katekavia sat

Period 12.10.2019

12 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:05 08:15 Dubai (International) КЮ 773 Katekavia mon

Period 14.10.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya КЮ 9993 Katekavia tue

Period 15.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya КЮ 8887 Katekavia thu

Period 17.10.2019 – 24.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 07:05 Heraklion (N.Kazantzakis) ФВ 5755 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 20.10.2019

4 hours Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya КЮ 8887 Katekavia fri, sun

Period 20.10.2019 – 25.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 15:35 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 9975 Katekavia wed, sun

Period 20.10.2019 – 23.10.2019

12 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:05 15:35 La Romana (Casa De Campo) КЮ 973 Katekavia tue

Period 22.10.2019

12 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:40 Larnaca КЮ 273 Katekavia wed

Period 23.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya КЮ 9977 Katekavia fri

Period 25.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:35 Antalya КЮ 8885 Katekavia sat

Period 26.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya КЮ 8887 Katekavia tue, wed, thu, fri

Period 29.10.2019 – 01.11.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 11.11.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 11.12.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 11.01.2020

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.02.2020

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 949 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 10.03.2020

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 11.03.2020

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:10 05:25 Burgas FB 692 Bulgaria Air sat

Period 13.07.2019 – 21.09.2019

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:10 07:20 Dalaman КЮ 8889 Katekavia wed, sat, sun

Period 14.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 05:45 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 422 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 19.09.2019

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:10 05:45 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 422 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 23.09.2019

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:10 07:10 Dalaman КЮ 8889 Katekavia tue

Period 24.09.2019

4 hours Direct flight
03:10 06:55 Larnaca КЮ 273 Katekavia wed

Period 25.09.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:10 07:20 Dalaman КЮ 8889 Katekavia wed, sat, sun

Period 28.09.2019 – 02.10.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 05:45 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 422 Turkish Airlines mon, thu, sat

Period 28.09.2019 – 26.10.2019

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:10 07:20 Dalaman КЮ 8889 Katekavia tue

Period 01.10.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 08:20 Dubai (International) КЮ 773 Katekavia sat

Period 05.10.2019 – 19.10.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 07:20 Dalaman КЮ 8889 Katekavia wed, sun

Period 06.10.2019 – 09.10.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia thu, fri

Period 10.10.2019 – 11.10.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 11.10.2019

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 Yamburg ОП 417 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 13.10.2019

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 07:55 Barcelona КЮ 7755 Katekavia mon

Period 14.10.2019

4 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:10 07:20 Dalaman КЮ 8889 Katekavia sun

Period 20.10.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 08:20 Dubai (International) КЮ 773 Katekavia sat

Period 26.10.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 08:25 Abu Dhabi(International) КЮ 7701 Katekavia mon

Period 28.10.2019

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 09.11.2019

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 Yamburg ОП 417 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 13.11.2019

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 09.12.2019

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 Yamburg ОП 417 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 13.12.2019

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 09.01.2020

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 Yamburg ОП 417 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 13.01.2020

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 09.02.2020

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 Yamburg ОП 417 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 13.02.2020

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 09.03.2020

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 Yamburg ОП 417 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 13.03.2020

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:15 06:50 Antalya КЮ 8785 Katekavia wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 15.09.2019 – 22.09.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:15 07:00 Paphos ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 19.09.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:15 06:50 Antalya КТК8781 Katekavia sat

Period 21.09.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:15 06:50 Antalya КЮ 8785 Katekavia mon, thu, sat, sun

Period 23.09.2019 – 03.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:15 06:50 Antalya КТК8781 Katekavia mon, tue, wed, fri, sat

Period 24.09.2019 – 02.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:15 06:50 Antalya КТК8781 Katekavia mon, tue, wed, thu, sat

Period 03.10.2019 – 10.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:15 06:55 Antalya КТК8887 Katekavia fri

Period 04.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:15 06:50 Antalya КЮ 8785 Katekavia mon

Period 07.10.2019 – 14.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:15 06:50 Antalya КТК8781 Katekavia mon, tue, fri, sun

Period 11.10.2019 – 15.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:15 06:50 Larnaca КЮ 273 Katekavia wed

Period 30.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:15 08:30 Abu Dhabi(International) КЮ 7701 Katekavia sun

Period 03.11.2019

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:15 08:45 Bovanenkovo ОП 215 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 15.11.2019

5 hours 30 minutes Nadym
06:20 07:40
03:15 08:45 Bovanenkovo ОП 215 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 13.12.2019

5 hours 30 minutes Nadym
06:20 07:40
03:15 08:45 Bovanenkovo ОП 215 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 10.01.2020

5 hours 30 minutes Nadym
06:20 07:40
03:15 09:05 Bovanenkovo ОП 215 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 06.02.2020

5 hours 50 minutes Nadym
06:20 08:00
03:15 08:45 Bovanenkovo ОП 215 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 06.03.2020

5 hours 30 minutes Nadym
06:20 07:40
03:20 06:20 Nadym ОП 913 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 14.09.2019 – 21.09.2019

3 hours Direct flight
03:20 08:50 Novy Urengoy ГЗП9633 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 22.09.2019

5 hours 30 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
05:50 07:10
03:20 06:20 Nadym ОП 913 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 24.09.2019

3 hours Direct flight
03:20 07:15 Paphos ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 24.09.2019 – 01.10.2019

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:20 07:00 Antalya ФВ 5855 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 25.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:20 07:10 Paphos ФВ 5715 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 27.09.2019

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
03:20 07:00 Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Int.) TU 273 Tunisair sat

Period 28.09.2019 – 12.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:20 07:00 Larnaca ФВ 5717 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 29.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:20 Nadym ОП 913 Gazprom Avia tue, sat

Period 08.10.2019 – 12.10.2019

3 hours Direct flight
03:20 10:40 Talakan ГЗП9697 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 09.10.2019

7 hours 20 minutes Noyabrsk
06:40 08:00
03:20 07:15 Paphos ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines tue

Period 15.10.2019

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:20 08:35 Dubai (International) ФВ 5733 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 20.10.2019

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:20 Nadym ОП 913 Gazprom Avia mon, sat

Period 21.10.2019 – 26.10.2019

3 hours Direct flight
03:20 08:50 Novy Urengoy ГЗП9633 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 22.10.2019

5 hours 30 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
05:50 07:10
03:20 06:30 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.11.2019

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:30 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 10.12.2019

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:30 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 10.01.2020

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:20 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.02.2020

3 hours Direct flight
03:20 06:30 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 10.03.2020

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:20 Antalya TK 3235 Turkish Airlines mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 13.09.2019 – 21.09.2019

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:25 07:05 Antalya КЮ 8881 Katekavia fri

Period 20.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:25 07:05 Antalya КЮ 8881 Katekavia tue

Period 24.09.2019 – 01.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:25 07:10 Larnaca КЮ 273 Katekavia sun

Period 20.10.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:25 08:35 Dubai (Al Maktoum Int.) КЮ 7703 Katekavia tue

Period 29.10.2019

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:40 Nadym ОП 909 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.11.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:40 Nadym ОП 909 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 10.12.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:40 Nadym ОП 909 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 10.01.2020

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:50 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 11.01.2020

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:40 Nadym ОП 909 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.02.2020

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:50 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.02.2020

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:40 Nadym ОП 909 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 10.03.2020

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:30 07:00 Antalya ФЛ 9107 iFly sat

Period 07.09.2019 – 21.09.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:30 11:40 Bovanenkovo ОП 553 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 19.09.2019

8 hours 10 minutes Ufa
05:35 07:20 Nadym
09:30 10:40
03:30 10:50 Bovanenkovo ОП 453 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 19.09.2019

7 hours 20 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
06:00 08:30
03:30 06:45 Heraklion (N.Kazantzakis) EL 703 Ellinair sun

Period 22.09.2019

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:30 07:55 Enfidha (Hammamet) ФВ 5743 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 30.09.2019

4 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:30 07:25 Rhodes (Diagoras) КЮ 7769 Katekavia wed

Period 02.10.2019

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:30 07:15 Larnaca КЮ 273 Katekavia wed

Period 16.10.2019

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:30 11:20 Bovanenkovo ОП 553 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 19.11.2019

7 hours 50 minutes Ufa
05:25 06:50 Nadym
09:00 10:20
03:30 11:20 Bovanenkovo ОП 553 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 19.12.2019

7 hours 50 minutes Ufa
05:25 06:50 Nadym
09:00 10:20
03:30 11:20 Bovanenkovo ОП 553 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 19.01.2020

7 hours 50 minutes Ufa
05:25 06:50 Nadym
09:00 10:20
03:30 11:20 Bovanenkovo ОП 553 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 19.02.2020

7 hours 50 minutes Ufa
05:25 06:50 Nadym
09:00 10:20
03:30 11:20 Bovanenkovo ОП 553 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 19.03.2020

7 hours 50 minutes Ufa
05:25 06:50 Nadym
09:00 10:20
03:40 11:30 Yamburg ОП 451 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 23.09.2019

7 hours 50 minutes Ufa
05:35 07:20 Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
03:40 11:20 Talakan ОП 9645 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 15.10.2019

7 hours 40 minutes Noyabrsk
07:00 08:20
03:40 11:30 Yamburg ОП 451 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 23.10.2019

7 hours 50 minutes Ufa
05:35 07:20 Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
03:40 11:00 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 15.11.2019

7 hours 20 minutes Noyabrsk
07:00 08:15
03:40 11:00 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 15.12.2019

7 hours 20 minutes Noyabrsk
07:00 08:15
03:40 11:00 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 15.01.2020

7 hours 20 minutes Noyabrsk
07:00 08:15
03:40 11:00 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 15.02.2020

7 hours 20 minutes Noyabrsk
07:00 08:15
03:40 11:00 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 15.03.2020

7 hours 20 minutes Noyabrsk
07:00 08:15
03:45 09:05 Bovanenkovo ГЗП9647 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 17.10.2019

5 hours 20 minutes Nadym
06:50 08:00
03:45 11:40 Bovanenkovo ОП 553 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 19.10.2019

7 hours 55 minutes Ufa
05:35 07:20 Nadym
09:30 10:40
03:50 06:45 Antalya TK 3235 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 22.09.2019

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:45 Antalya TK 3235 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 23.09.2019 – 15.10.2019

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:50 09:05 Dubai (International) ФВ 5733 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 04.10.2019

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:50 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia wed, thu

Period 09.10.2019 – 10.10.2019

3 hours Direct flight
03:55 07:25 Larnaca ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines wed

Period 16.10.2019 – 23.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:05 Heraklion (N.Kazantzakis) EL 703 Ellinair mon, thu

Period 23.09.2019 – 10.10.2019

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly tue, fri, sat

Period 24.09.2019 – 04.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya РСЫ4101 iFly sat

Period 05.10.2019 – 12.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:00 Kerkira (Ioannis Kapodistrias) EL 409 Ellinair sat

Period 05.10.2019

3 hours Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly tue, wed, fri, sun

Period 06.10.2019 – 13.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 7501 iFly mon

Period 07.10.2019 – 14.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 12:20 Talakan ОП 9645 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 10.10.2019

8 hours 20 minutes Noyabrsk
07:20 09:00
04:00 07:00 Nadym ОП 909 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 10.10.2019

3 hours Direct flight
04:00 08:10 Dalaman КЮ 8889 Katekavia fri

Period 11.10.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
04:00 06:45 Kerkira (Ioannis Kapodistrias) EL 409 Ellinair sat

Period 12.10.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:40 Antalya КЮ 9991 Katekavia tue

Period 15.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 16.10.2019 – 23.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 7501 iFly mon, fri, sat

Period 19.10.2019 – 25.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly mon

Period 21.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 7511 iFly wed, thu, fri

Period 23.10.2019 – 25.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya РСЫ4101 iFly wed

Period 23.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly thu, fri, sat

Period 24.10.2019 – 26.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly sat

Period 26.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly mon, thu, sun

Period 27.10.2019 – 31.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly tue, wed

Period 29.10.2019 – 30.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:05 07:40 Antalya КЮ 8781 Katekavia sun

Period 22.09.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:05 07:45 Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Int.) TU 263 Tunisair wed

Period 25.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:05 07:40 Antalya ФВ 5855 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 26.09.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:05 07:00 Patras (Araxos) EL 509 Ellinair thu

Period 26.09.2019 – 03.10.2019

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
04:05 07:45 Rhodes (Diagoras) ФВ 5747 Rossiya Airlines fri

Period 27.09.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:05 07:40 Antalya КЮ 8781 Katekavia sun

Period 29.09.2019 – 06.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:05 07:35 Larnaca ФВ 5701 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 19.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:10 12:00 Talakan ГЗП9645 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 25.09.2019

7 hours 50 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:20
04:10 08:20 Dalaman КЮ 8889 Katekavia fri

Period 04.10.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
04:10 12:00 Talakan ГЗП9645 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 05.10.2019

7 hours 50 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:20
04:10 07:40 Antalya ФЛ 9107 iFly sat

Period 05.10.2019

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:10 08:55 Barcelona КЮ 7755 Katekavia sun

Period 13.10.2019

4 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
04:10 08:00 Paphos ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 17.10.2019

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
04:10 08:20 Dalaman КЮ 8889 Katekavia fri

Period 18.10.2019

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
04:10 12:00 Talakan ГЗП9645 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 25.10.2019

7 hours 50 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:20
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia tue, sun

Period 05.11.2019 – 10.11.2019

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 25.11.2019

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia tue, thu

Period 05.12.2019 – 10.12.2019

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 25.12.2019

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia fri, sun

Period 05.01.2020 – 10.01.2020

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 25.01.2020

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia mon, wed

Period 05.02.2020 – 10.02.2020

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 25.02.2020

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia tue, thu

Period 05.03.2020 – 10.03.2020

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 25.03.2020

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:15 08:05 Paphos ФВ 5705 Rossiya Airlines thu

Period 03.10.2019

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
04:15 07:55 Antalya КЮ 8881 Katekavia sat

Period 05.10.2019

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:15 07:50 Antalya КЮ 8785 Katekavia sat

Period 12.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:15 07:40 Antalya ФВ 5859 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 20.10.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
04:15 09:30 Abu Dhabi(International) КЮ 7701 Katekavia thu

Period 31.10.2019 – 07.11.2019

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:15 09:30 Abu Dhabi(International) КЮ 7701 Katekavia thu, sun

Period 10.11.2019 – 29.12.2019

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:20 07:05 Kerkira (Ioannis Kapodistrias) EL 409 Ellinair mon

Period 23.09.2019 – 07.10.2019

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
04:20 06:45 Sochi ФВ 5607 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 23.09.2019

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
04:20 06:40 Sochi ФВ 5501 Rossiya Airlines sat

Period 28.09.2019

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
04:20 07:45 Antalya ФВ 5855 Rossiya Airlines mon

Period 14.10.2019

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
04:20 07:55 Larnaca ФВ 5709 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 20.10.2019

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:20 17:35 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia tue, sun

Period 27.10.2019 – 24.12.2019

13 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:20 17:35 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) КЮ 555 Katekavia mon, fri, sun

Period 27.12.2019 – 05.01.2020

13 hours 15 minutes Direct flight

Flight status alerts by email

You can subscribe to the flight status via email for free. Service is provided by AeroStatus company.

To get the flight status you can send an email to status@aerostatus.com.

Subscription to all flight status updates
For today flight just send an email with flight number with sign "?" at the end in the email body.
Example: XYZ123?

Subscription to status updates of the flight in the future.
For flight in the future please send a message with flight number with sign "?" and date in DD/MM or DD.MM format. Information is available for flights, scheduled for today, tomorrow, the day after tomorrow or after two days.
Example: XYZ123? 22.07 or XYZ123? 22/07

Unsubscribe
To unsubscribe please send an email with STOP word in the email body.