Inquiries & Referrals
+7(495) 937-55-55
Corruption Reporting Hotline
8(495) 436-43-88
Period Exact date
Time of depart
Time of arrival
City
(Airport)
Flight Number
Airline
Days per week
Flight Duration (Estimated)
Transfer
00:00 04:05 Bukhara ФЛ 6111 iFly fri

Period 17.09.2021 – 24.09.2021

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:00 04:05 Bukhara ФЛ 6111 iFly fri

Period 01.10.2021

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 04:15 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) ДР 443 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.06.2021 – 25.09.2021

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair wed, sat

Period 22.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair thu, fri

Period 23.09.2021 – 24.09.2021

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 04:10 Andizhan УР 5017 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri

Period 24.09.2021

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 06.10.2021

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 04:15 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) ДР 443 Pobeda Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:05 04:10 Andizhan УР 5017 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu

Period 30.09.2021

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair mon, wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 08.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:10 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri

Period 29.10.2021

13 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:40 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 10.11.2021

13 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:40 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 20.11.2021

13 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 01.12.2021

13 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 11.12.2021

13 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 22.12.2021

13 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 01.01.2022

13 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 12.01.2022

13 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 22.01.2022

13 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:40 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 02.02.2022

13 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:40 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 12.02.2022

13 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:40 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 23.02.2022

13 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:35 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 05.03.2022

13 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:35 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 16.03.2022

13 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:05 13:35 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 26.03.2022

13 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:10 13:30 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) УР 555 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sun

Period 31.10.2021

13 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:10 13:30 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) УР 555 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue, thu, sun

Period 02.11.2021 – 24.03.2022

13 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:10 13:30 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) УР 555 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sun

Period 27.03.2022

13 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:15 01:40 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6034 Rossiya airlines JSC mon, fri, sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
00:20 01:40 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6034 Rossiya airlines JSC fri, sat

Period 24.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
00:20 01:40 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6034 Rossiya airlines JSC mon

Period 27.09.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
00:20 01:40 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6034 Rossiya airlines JSC fri

Period 01.10.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
00:30 13:30 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri

Period 08.10.2021

13 hours Direct flight
00:30 05:35 Dubai (International) УР 7775 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri

Period 15.10.2021

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:30 13:30 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue

Period 19.10.2021

13 hours Direct flight
00:35 09:05 Male (Int.) УР 839 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 11.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

8 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:35 13:30 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue

Period 28.09.2021

12 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
00:35 08:45 Male (Int.) УР 839 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

8 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:40 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 433 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 02:40 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 433 Pobeda tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours Direct flight
00:50 02:50 Ufa ДР 435 Pobeda Daily

Period 29.03.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours Direct flight
00:50 04:00 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair Daily

Period 25.08.2021 – 25.09.2021

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:50 02:50 Ufa ДР 435 Pobeda Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours Direct flight
00:50 04:00 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:50 04:00 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:50 04:00 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:50 04:00 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:50 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair thu

Period 23.09.2021

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:50 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair sat

Period 25.09.2021

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:25 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) RM 927 Armenia mon

Period 27.09.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:50 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 30.09.2021 – 07.10.2021

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:50 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair Daily

Period 08.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:00 02:55 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) УР 305 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 18.10.2021

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:50 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:50 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:50 Kurgan ЮТ 265 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
01:05 06:00 Dubai (International) FZ 1918 flydubai mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 02.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

4 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:05 06:00 Dubai (International) FZ 1918 flydubai mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 04.10.2021

4 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:05 06:00 Dubai (International) FZ 1918 flydubai Daily

Period 05.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

4 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:05 06:00 Dubai (International) FZ 1918 flydubai sun

Period 31.10.2021

4 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:15 14:10 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) УР 555 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu, sun

Period 16.09.2021 – 23.09.2021

12 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:15 14:10 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) УР 555 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.09.2021

12 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:15 14:15 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) УР 555 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu, sun

Period 03.10.2021 – 24.10.2021

13 hours Direct flight
01:15 14:15 Varadero (Juan Gualberto Gomez) УР 555 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue, thu

Period 26.10.2021 – 28.10.2021

13 hours Direct flight
01:20 03:40 Sochi ДР 125 Pobeda Daily

Period 30.08.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:20 03:40 Sochi ДР 125 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 01.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:25 04:50 Novy Urengoy ЮТ 241 Utair Daily

Period 20.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:25 04:50 Novy Urengoy ЮТ 241 Utair fri, sat

Period 24.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:25 04:50 Novy Urengoy ЮТ 241 Utair mon, wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 04.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:25 04:50 Novy Urengoy ЮТ 241 Utair mon, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 07.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:25 05:40 Termez УР 5015 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu

Period 14.10.2021 – 28.10.2021

4 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:25 05:00 Novy Urengoy ЮТ 241 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:25 05:00 Novy Urengoy ЮТ 241 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 28.12.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:30 03:50 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 16.09.2021 – 23.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:30 03:50 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines fri, sun

Period 17.09.2021 – 24.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:30 03:30 Syktyvkar ЮТ 379 Utair mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 19.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours Direct flight
01:30 03:50 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed

Period 20.09.2021 – 22.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:30 03:30 Syktyvkar ЮТ 379 Utair thu

Period 23.09.2021

2 hours Direct flight
01:30 03:50 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 25.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:30 03:50 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:30 03:30 Syktyvkar ЮТ 379 Utair Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours Direct flight
01:30 03:50 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 01.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:30 03:50 Istanbul (New) TK 412 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:30 04:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:30 04:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:30 04:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:35 03:25 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair mon, fri

Period 20.09.2021 – 24.09.2021

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
01:35 03:25 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair fri, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 03.10.2021

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
01:35 03:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair wed, thu, sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

1 hour 45 minutes Direct flight
01:35 03:25 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair mon, tue, fri, sun

Period 04.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
01:40 04:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 06.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:40 04:10 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЮТ 559 Utair Daily

Period 18.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:40 04:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:40 04:10 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЮТ 559 Utair Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 11.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:40 04:10 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЮТ 559 Utair mon, wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 13.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:40 04:25 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЮТ 559 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:40 04:25 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЮТ 559 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:40 05:15 Novy Urengoy ЮТ 241 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 29.12.2021 – 07.01.2022

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:40 04:25 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЮТ 559 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:40 05:15 Novy Urengoy ЮТ 241 Utair Daily

Period 08.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:10 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair mon, wed, sun

Period 19.09.2021 – 22.09.2021

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:10 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair sat

Period 25.09.2021

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:10 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 01.10.2021

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:10 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair mon, wed, fri

Period 04.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:05 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 11.10.2021

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:05 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:10 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 573 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 03:55 Syktyvkar ЮТ 379 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:05 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:50 03:55 Syktyvkar ЮТ 379 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:10 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 573 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:10 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair mon, wed, fri

Period 01.11.2021 – 25.03.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:05 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:50 03:55 Syktyvkar ЮТ 379 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:10 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 573 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 17.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 27.09.2021 – 04.10.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 06:30 Basrah ЮТ 9145 Utair fri

Period 01.10.2021

4 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair Daily

Period 05.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 06:05 Andizhan УР 5017 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri

Period 08.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:15 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 11.10.2021

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:00 Antalya TK 4002 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 20.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:00 Antalya TK 4002 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:00 Antalya TK 4002 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:25 05:20 Antalya TK 3131 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 18.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:25 05:20 Antalya TK 3131 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 21.10.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:30 06:05 Antalya УР 8883 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri

Period 24.09.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:35 06:40 Namangan ФЛ 8840 iFly tue

Period 28.09.2021

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:35 10:50 Bovanenkovo ОП 9641 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 21.10.2021

8 hours 15 minutes Ufa
04:35 06:25 Nadym
08:45 09:30
02:40 04:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair thu, sat

Period 23.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 04:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair mon, fri, sat

Period 27.09.2021 – 02.10.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 04:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair thu

Period 30.09.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 04:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair thu, fri, sat

Period 08.10.2021 – 15.10.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 11:20 Bovanenkovo ОП 9657 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 21.10.2021

8 hours 40 minutes Ufa
04:40 06:30 Nadym
08:50 10:00
02:45 05:40 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed, sun

Period 19.09.2021 – 22.09.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:40 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 23.09.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:40 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 24.09.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:40 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 25.09.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:40 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 08.10.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:45 06:15 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly thu

Period 30.09.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:40 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 09.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:40 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 10.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:40 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu, sat, sun

Period 16.09.2021 – 23.09.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:40 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 22.09.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri, sat

Period 24.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:35 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly sat

Period 25.09.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya УР 8873 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 25.09.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, thu, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.09.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon, tue

Period 27.09.2021 – 28.09.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:55 Larnaca УР 7773 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 29.09.2021 – 13.10.2021

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya УР 8877 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue, fri, sat

Period 01.10.2021 – 05.10.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri, sat

Period 01.10.2021 – 02.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:35 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 16.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:40 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sun

Period 03.10.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon, fri

Period 04.10.2021 – 08.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:40 Antalya УР 8873 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 04.10.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue

Period 05.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:55 Dalaman УР 8889 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 06.10.2021 – 13.10.2021

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 09.10.2021 – 16.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya УР 8877 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon, sat

Period 09.10.2021 – 16.10.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:15 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 09.10.2021

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:15 Nadym ОП 907 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.10.2021

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon, tue, wed, thu

Period 12.10.2021 – 18.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:20 Yamburg ОП 415 Gazprom Avia tue, wed

Period 12.10.2021 – 13.10.2021

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:50 Dalaman УР 8889 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu

Period 14.10.2021

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri

Period 15.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue, wed, sun

Period 17.10.2021 – 20.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya УР 8877 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon, tue, fri

Period 19.10.2021 – 25.10.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu, sat, sun

Period 21.10.2021 – 24.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:35 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly mon

Period 25.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:55 Larnaca УР 7773 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 27.10.2021

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
03:05 14:55 La Romana (Casa De Campo) УР 777 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 30.10.2021

11 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:45 Antalya УР 8877 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sun

Period 31.10.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:40 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sun

Period 31.10.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:10 07:15 Bukhara ФЛ 6115 iFly sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 03.10.2021

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:40 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly sun

Period 10.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:35 Bovanenkovo ОП 399 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 15.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:40 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 23.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:50 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly mon

Period 04.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:40 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.10.2021

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:35 Yamburg ОП 417 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 13.10.2021

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:50 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly mon

Period 18.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:20 Antalya TK 3137 Turkish Airlines wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 22.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:20 Antalya TK 3137 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 18.10.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:25 07:10 Dalaman УР 8889 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu

Period 07.10.2021

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:55 Novy Urengoy ОП 471 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 17.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:30 05:45 Anapa (Vityazevo) ЯК 769 Yakutia wed, sat

Period 14.08.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:30 07:10 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly sun

Period 26.09.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:30 07:15 Dalaman УР 8889 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 27.09.2021

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
03:30 05:45 Anapa (Vityazevo) ЯК 769 Yakutia wed

Period 29.09.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:30 07:10 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly sun

Period 10.10.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
03:30 07:00 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly thu

Period 14.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:30 06:55 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly sun

Period 17.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:30 11:30 Bovanenkovo ОП 553 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 19.10.2021

8 hours Ufa
05:25 06:45 Nadym
09:00 10:20
03:30 07:00 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly sat, sun

Period 23.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:35 07:10 Antalya УР 8883 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue

Period 28.09.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:35 07:10 Antalya УР 8883 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue

Period 05.10.2021 – 12.10.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:35 07:10 Antalya УР 8873 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 11.10.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:35 07:10 Antalya УР 8883 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri

Period 22.10.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:35 07:10 Antalya УР 8883 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue

Period 26.10.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:40 07:10 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly sun

Period 03.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:40 15:30 La Romana (Casa De Campo) УР 777 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 04.10.2021

11 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
03:40 07:00 Nadym ОП 909 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.10.2021

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:45 09:40 Bovanenkovo ОП 215 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 22.09.2021

5 hours 55 minutes Nadym
07:00 08:30
03:50 06:15 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines thu, sun

Period 16.09.2021 – 23.09.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:15 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, fri

Period 17.09.2021 – 22.09.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:15 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 24.09.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:15 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 25.09.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:15 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 29.09.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:15 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 27.09.2021 – 04.10.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:15 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 30.09.2021 – 28.10.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:15 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, fri, sun

Period 01.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:15 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 09.10.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:50 07:00 Nadym ОП 913 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 08.10.2021

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:50 06:15 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines mon, sat

Period 11.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:50 07:00 Nadym ОП 913 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 17.10.2021 – 24.10.2021

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:50 07:00 Nadym ОП 913 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 31.10.2021

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:55 07:25 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly tue, thu, sat

Period 12.10.2021 – 19.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:55 07:25 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly wed

Period 20.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 06:25 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair Daily

Period 01.06.2021 – 22.09.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
04:00 16:30 Cancun УР 111 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 18.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

12 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 06:25 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair thu, fri, sat

Period 23.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly sat

Period 25.09.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 06:25 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 19.10.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
04:00 16:30 Cancun УР 111 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 29.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

12 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly sat

Period 02.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly sun

Period 03.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:40 Antalya УР 8877 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sun

Period 10.10.2021 – 17.10.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:25 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 11.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
04:00 07:30 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly thu, fri, sun

Period 15.10.2021 – 22.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 06:25 Sochi ЮТ 579 Utair mon, tue, thu, fri, sat

Period 21.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
04:05 15:45 La Romana (Casa De Campo) УР 777 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 22.09.2021

11 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:05 07:05 Dalaman TK 4008 Turkish Airlines thu, sat

Period 23.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

3 hours Direct flight
04:05 07:05 Dalaman TK 4008 Turkish Airlines mon, thu, sat

Period 27.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

3 hours Direct flight
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 25.09.2021

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 07:40 Antalya ФЛ 4103 iFly sun

Period 26.09.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:10 07:40 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly mon

Period 27.09.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 05.10.2021

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 07:40 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly thu

Period 07.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:10 12:00 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.10.2021

7 hours 50 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 08:40
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 15.10.2021

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 25.10.2021

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia wed, fri

Period 05.11.2021 – 10.11.2021

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 15.11.2021

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 25.11.2021

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia fri, sun

Period 05.12.2021 – 10.12.2021

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 15.12.2021

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 25.12.2021

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:30 10:50 Bovanenkovo ОП 453 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 19.10.2021

6 hours 20 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
07:00 08:30
04:30 17:35 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 01.11.2021 – 29.11.2021

13 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:35 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 03.11.2021 – 06.11.2021

13 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:35 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 13.11.2021 – 17.11.2021

13 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:35 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 24.11.2021 – 27.11.2021

13 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 04.12.2021 – 08.12.2021

13 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 06.12.2021 – 27.12.2021

13 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 15.12.2021 – 18.12.2021

13 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 25.12.2021 – 29.12.2021

13 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:50 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 03.01.2022 – 31.01.2022

13 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:50 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 05.01.2022 – 08.01.2022

13 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:50 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 15.01.2022 – 19.01.2022

13 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:50 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 26.01.2022 – 29.01.2022

13 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 05.02.2022 – 09.02.2022

13 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 07.02.2022 – 28.02.2022

13 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 16.02.2022 – 19.02.2022

13 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:45 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 26.02.2022

13 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:35 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 02.03.2022 – 09.03.2022

13 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:35 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 07.03.2022 – 21.03.2022

13 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:35 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 12.03.2022 – 19.03.2022

13 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:30 17:35 Cayo Coco / Jardines Del Rey УР 535 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 23.03.2022

13 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:40 06:55 Anapa (Vityazevo) РГ 153 RusLine sat

Period 11.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:40 06:55 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 323 Utair fri, sat

Period 24.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:40 06:55 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 323 Utair mon, fri, sat, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 04.10.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:40 06:55 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 323 Utair sat

Period 09.10.2021 – 16.10.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:40 10:20 Novy Urengoy ОП 245 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.10.2021

5 hours 40 minutes Ufa
06:30 08:00
04:40 08:10 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly mon

Period 11.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:40 06:55 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 323 Utair mon, sat, sun

Period 17.10.2021 – 23.10.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:40 10:20 Novy Urengoy ОП 245 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 19.10.2021

5 hours 40 minutes Ufa
06:30 08:00
04:40 06:55 Mineralnye Vody ЮТ 323 Utair sat

Period 30.10.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:50 08:20 Antalya ФЛ 4101 iFly sat

Period 09.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:00 07:55 Bodrum (Milas) TK 4006 Turkish Airlines wed, fri, sun

Period 05.09.2021 – 24.09.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
05:00 07:30 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЯК 761 Yakutia wed, thu, sun

Period 15.09.2021 – 23.09.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:00 07:30 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЯК 761 Yakutia mon, wed, thu, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 28.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:00 07:55 Bodrum (Milas) TK 4006 Turkish Airlines wed, fri, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 29.10.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
05:00 07:55 Bodrum (Milas) TK 4006 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 27.09.2021 – 25.10.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
05:00 08:50 Larnaca УР 7773 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 20.10.2021

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
05:10 07:20 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 18.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:10 07:20 Anapa (Vityazevo) ЮТ 499 Utair thu

Period 23.09.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:10 07:20 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair fri, sat, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 03.10.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:30 08:15 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) ФЛ 6421 iFly wed

Period 29.09.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:50 08:45 Antalya УР 8873 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed

Period 22.09.2021

2 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
06:00 11:10 Novy Urengoy ОП 249 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 22.09.2021

5 hours 10 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
06:00 11:10 Novy Urengoy ОП 249 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 22.10.2021

5 hours 10 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
08:20 09:30
06:05 09:20 Novy Urengoy ОП 241 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 25.09.2021

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
06:05 09:20 Novy Urengoy ОП 241 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 25.10.2021

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
06:10 11:20 Novy Urengoy ОП 203 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 23.09.2021

5 hours 10 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
08:30 09:40
06:10 11:20 Novy Urengoy ОП 203 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 07.10.2021

5 hours 10 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
08:30 09:40
06:10 11:20 Novy Urengoy ОП 203 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 23.10.2021

5 hours 10 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
08:30 09:40
06:15 11:05 Larnaca ЯК 9831 Yakutia wed

Period 06.10.2021 – 27.10.2021

4 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri, sun

Period 13.09.2021 – 24.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 22.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 25.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 19.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 29.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 23.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 06.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 13.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 20.10.2021 – 27.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 21.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines mon, tue, thu, fri, sun

Period 22.10.2021 – 28.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 29.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 30.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:40 Istanbul (New) TK 420 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 31.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:25 08:35 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 155 Pobeda thu

Period 23.09.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:25 08:35 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 155 Pobeda thu

Period 30.09.2021 – 28.10.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:25 10:10 Dalaman УР 8889 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri

Period 01.10.2021 – 15.10.2021

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
06:30 07:45 Kursk РГ 119 RusLine sun

Period 26.09.2021

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
06:35 18:15 La Romana (Casa De Campo) УР 777 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue, thu, sat

Period 21.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

11 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
06:35 08:45 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 161 Pobeda fri

Period 24.09.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:35 18:15 La Romana (Casa De Campo) УР 777 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon, tue, wed, thu, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.09.2021

11 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
06:35 08:45 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 155 Pobeda mon

Period 27.09.2021 – 25.10.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:35 18:25 La Romana (Casa De Campo) УР 777 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 01.10.2021 – 10.10.2021

11 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
06:35 18:25 La Romana (Casa De Campo) УР 777 AZUR air Limited Liability Com Daily

Period 11.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

11 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
06:40 11:00 Fergana (Int.) ЯК 9751 Yakutia thu

Period 02.09.2021 – 23.09.2021

4 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:40 08:25 Ufa ДР 437 Pobeda tue, thu, sat

Period 21.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

1 hour 45 minutes Direct flight
06:40 08:25 Ufa ДР 437 Pobeda tue, thu, sat

Period 28.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

1 hour 45 minutes Direct flight
06:40 11:00 Fergana (Int.) ЯК 9751 Yakutia thu

Period 30.09.2021

4 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:45 08:05 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6022 Rossiya airlines JSC Daily

Period 14.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
06:45 08:50 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 155 Pobeda fri

Period 17.09.2021 – 24.09.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:45 08:05 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6022 Rossiya airlines JSC Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
06:45 08:50 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 155 Pobeda fri

Period 01.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
06:45 08:05 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6022 Rossiya airlines JSC sun

Period 31.10.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
06:50 09:10 Nalchik ЯК 785 Yakutia fri

Period 17.09.2021 – 24.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:50 09:10 Nalchik ЯК 785 Yakutia fri

Period 01.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:55 09:40 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) ФЛ 6421 iFly wed

Period 22.09.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
07:00 09:15 Astrakhan ДР 163 Pobeda Daily

Period 04.08.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:00 08:15 Kursk РГ 119 RusLine fri

Period 06.08.2021 – 24.09.2021

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
07:00 09:30 Nalchik ЯК 785 Yakutia sat

Period 04.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:00 09:15 Astrakhan ДР 163 Pobeda Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:00 08:15 Kursk РГ 119 RusLine fri, sun

Period 01.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

1 hour 15 minutes Direct flight
07:00 09:30 Nalchik ЯК 785 Yakutia sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 23.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:00 10:25 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon, fri

Period 22.10.2021 – 25.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
07:05 09:35 Sochi ДР 129 Pobeda wed

Period 06.10.2021 – 27.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:05 10:35 Novy Urengoy ОП 271 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 11.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:10 09:10 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ЮТ 389 Utair Daily

Period 12.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours Direct flight
07:10 09:10 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ЮТ 389 Utair Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours Direct flight
07:10 10:40 Novy Urengoy ОП 271 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 22.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:20 12:30 Abu Dhabi(International) УР 771 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

5 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:20 11:00 Antalya УР 8875 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue

Period 05.10.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:20 08:45 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6022 Rossiya airlines JSC Daily

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:20 08:45 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6022 Rossiya airlines JSC Daily

Period 02.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:25 09:35 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 155 Pobeda sat

Period 25.09.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:25 09:35 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 155 Pobeda sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:30 10:00 Sochi ЯК 773 Yakutia tue, thu

Period 14.09.2021 – 23.09.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:30 10:00 Makhachkala (Uytash) ДР 191 Pobeda Daily

Period 18.09.2021 – 24.09.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:30 11:00 Novy Urengoy ОП 271 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 22.09.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:30 10:00 Makhachkala (Uytash) ДР 191 Pobeda mon, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 04.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:30 10:00 Sochi ЯК 773 Yakutia tue

Period 28.09.2021 – 05.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:30 10:00 Makhachkala (Uytash) ДР 191 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 05.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:30 10:00 Sochi ЯК 773 Yakutia tue, thu

Period 07.10.2021 – 28.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:30 11:00 Novy Urengoy ОП 213 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 10.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:30 10:00 Makhachkala (Uytash) ДР 191 Pobeda sat

Period 30.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:35 11:10 Antalya УР 8879 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri, sat

Period 17.09.2021 – 24.09.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
07:35 11:10 Antalya УР 8875 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sun

Period 26.09.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
07:35 11:20 Antalya УР 8875 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 04.10.2021

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
07:35 11:20 Antalya УР 8879 AZUR air Limited Liability Com tue

Period 05.10.2021

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
07:35 11:05 Novy Urengoy ОП 271 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 26.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:40 09:10 Kazan Int. ДР 283 Pobeda tue, sat

Period 18.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:40 09:00 Cheboksary ДР 459 Pobeda tue, wed

Period 21.09.2021 – 22.09.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
07:40 09:00 Cheboksary ДР 459 Pobeda wed, fri, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 10.10.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
07:40 09:10 Kazan Int. ДР 283 Pobeda tue, fri, sat

Period 28.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:40 09:30 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ДР 261 Pobeda sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
07:40 11:10 Novy Urengoy ОП 271 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 07.10.2021 – 14.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:20 Kazan Int. ЮТ 343 Utair mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 18.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:10 Cheboksary ДР 459 Pobeda thu

Period 23.09.2021

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:20 Kazan Int. ЮТ 343 Utair mon, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 04.10.2021

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
07:45 10:30 Sovetsky ОП 995 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 03.10.2021

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:10 Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka) ДР 485 Pobeda mon, wed

Period 04.10.2021 – 27.10.2021

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:20 Kazan Int. ЮТ 343 Utair Daily

Period 05.10.2021 – 11.10.2021

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
07:50 09:30 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda mon, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 11.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:50 09:30 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 03.10.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:50 09:55 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ДР 261 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 01.10.2021 – 10.10.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:50 09:30 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda tue, wed, fri, sun

Period 05.10.2021 – 13.10.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:50 09:55 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ДР 261 Pobeda tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 12.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:50 09:30 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda wed

Period 20.10.2021 – 27.10.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:50 12:20 Djerba (Melita) УР 7711 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu

Period 21.10.2021 – 28.10.2021

4 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:50 11:25 Novy Urengoy ОП 705 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 21.11.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
07:55 11:20 Cologne / Bonn ДР 819 Pobeda sat

Period 03.04.2021 – 25.09.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
07:55 09:25 Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka) ДР 485 Pobeda fri, sun

Period 01.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:55 11:30 Antalya УР 8873 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sat

Period 02.10.2021

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
07:55 11:20 Cologne / Bonn ДР 819 Pobeda sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
07:55 10:15 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda sun

Period 03.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
07:55 11:25 Novy Urengoy ОП 705 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 05.12.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:55 11:25 Novy Urengoy ОП 705 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 05.01.2022

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:35 SARATOV(GAGARIN) ДР 475 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:45 Gazipasa ДР 835 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:10 Stavropol (Shpakovskoye) ДР 185 Pobeda mon, wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 17.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:30 Kazan Int. ДР 285 Pobeda mon, wed, sun

Period 19.09.2021 – 22.09.2021

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:40 Antalya УР 8873 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu

Period 23.09.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:40 Antalya УР 8871 AZUR air Limited Liability Com fri

Period 24.09.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:20 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda sat

Period 25.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:50 Dalaman УР 8891 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sun

Period 26.09.2021

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:10 Stavropol (Shpakovskoye) ДР 185 Pobeda mon, wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 04.10.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:30 Kazan Int. ДР 285 Pobeda mon, wed, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 27.10.2021

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:45 Gazipasa ДР 835 Pobeda Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:35 SARATOV(GAGARIN) ДР 475 Pobeda Daily

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:20 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda mon

Period 27.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:40 Antalya УР 8873 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 27.09.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:40 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda mon, tue, thu

Period 28.09.2021 – 04.10.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:40 Antalya УР 8873 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu

Period 30.09.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:25 Sochi ДР 117 Pobeda mon, tue, thu

Period 04.10.2021 – 11.10.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:25 Novy Urengoy ОП 705 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 05.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:10 Stavropol (Shpakovskoye) ДР 185 Pobeda Daily

Period 05.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:40 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda mon, thu

Period 07.10.2021 – 14.10.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
08:00 10:25 Sochi ДР 117 Pobeda mon, tue, thu

Period 14.10.2021 – 28.10.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
08:00 09:40 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, fri, sun

Period 15.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:25 Novy Urengoy ОП 705 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 21.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
08:00 11:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 705 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 21.12.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:05 11:45 Antalya ДР 859 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:05 10:25 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda wed, sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 09.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:05 10:25 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda wed, sun

Period 10.10.2021 – 13.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:05 10:35 Sochi ДР 129 Pobeda mon

Period 18.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:05 10:25 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda wed

Period 27.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:05 11:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 705 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 05.11.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
08:10 10:25 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda tue, thu

Period 21.09.2021 – 23.09.2021

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
08:10 13:00 Dubai (International) УР 773 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sun

Period 03.10.2021

4 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
08:10 10:15 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ОП 941 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 16.10.2021

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
08:10 13:00 Dubai (International) УР 773 AZUR air Limited Liability Com sun

Period 24.10.2021

4 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
08:10 11:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 705 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 21.01.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:20 09:40 Cheboksary ДР 459 Pobeda fri, sat, sun

Period 19.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
08:20 09:40 Cheboksary ДР 459 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 27.09.2021 – 12.10.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
08:20 10:00 Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo) ДР 441 Pobeda sun

Period 03.10.2021 – 10.10.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
08:20 09:40 Cheboksary ДР 459 Pobeda Daily

Period 13.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
08:25 10:45 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda sun

Period 26.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:30 12:15 Dalaman УР 8889 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu, sun

Period 19.09.2021 – 23.09.2021

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
08:30 09:50 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6010 Rossiya airlines JSC wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 22.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
08:30 10:10 Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo) ДР 441 Pobeda fri

Period 24.09.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
08:30 10:10 Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo) ДР 441 Pobeda sun

Period 26.09.2021

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
08:30 12:15 Dalaman УР 8889 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.09.2021

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
08:30 09:50 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6010 Rossiya airlines JSC mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 27.09.2021 – 30.10.2021

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
08:30 12:35 Naryan-Mar РГ 145 RusLine mon, thu

Period 04.10.2021 – 28.10.2021

4 hours 5 minutes Kirov (Pobedilovo)
10:10 10:45
08:30 11:00 Sochi ДР 117 Pobeda wed

Period 06.10.2021 – 13.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 12:15 Dalaman УР 8889 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon

Period 18.10.2021

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
08:30 12:20 Dalaman УР 8889 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon, tue, wed, thu, sat

Period 25.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
08:30 11:00 Sochi ДР 117 Pobeda wed

Period 27.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:30 09:55 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6012 Rossiya airlines JSC mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 01.11.2021 – 31.12.2021

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
08:30 09:55 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6012 Rossiya airlines JSC mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 03.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
08:35 11:00 Sochi УР 301 AZUR air Limited Liability Com wed, fri, sat

Period 15.09.2021 – 22.09.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
08:35 11:00 Sochi УР 301 AZUR air Limited Liability Com thu, fri, sat

Period 23.09.2021 – 25.09.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
08:35 11:00 Sochi УР 301 AZUR air Limited Liability Com mon, wed, thu, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 30.09.2021

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
08:35 13:55 Dubai (International) ДР 887 Pobeda sun

Period 26.09.2021

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:35 12:05 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly mon

Period 27.09.2021 – 18.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:35 10:45 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 161 Pobeda fri

Period 01.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
08:35 11:05 Sochi ДР 117 Pobeda sun

Period 03.10.2021 – 24.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:40 12:20 Rome (Fiumicino) ДР 933 Pobeda sat

Period 12.06.2021 – 25.09.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:40 10:10 Kazan Int. ДР 283 Pobeda thu

Period 02.09.2021 – 23.09.2021

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
08:40 10:10 Kazan Int. ДР 283 Pobeda thu

Period 30.09.2021 – 28.10.2021

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
08:40 13:55 Dubai (International) ДР 887 Pobeda sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
08:40 12:20 Rome (Fiumicino) ДР 933 Pobeda sat

Period 02.10.2021 – 30.10.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:45 10:10 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ДР 203 Pobeda Daily

Period 28.03.2021 – 25.09.2021

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
08:45 10:10 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ДР 203 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 03.10.2021

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
08:45 10:10 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ДР 203 Pobeda tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 05.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
08:45 11:15 Sochi ДР 129 Pobeda mon

Period 25.10.2021

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
08:45 12:25 Antalya ДР 859 Pobeda sat

Period 30.10.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
08:50 12:10 Novy Urengoy ОП 511 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 24.09.2021

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:50 12:10 Novy Urengoy ОП 511 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 08.10.2021

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
08:50 11:10 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda mon

Period 11.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:00 Baku (Heydar Aliyev Int.) ЮТ 9749 Utair sat

Period 10.07.2021 – 25.09.2021

3 hours Direct flight
09:00 12:25 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly fri

Period 30.07.2021 – 24.09.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:00 11:10 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 155 Pobeda wed

Period 22.09.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:20 Yamburg ОП 467 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 23.09.2021

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:20 Novy Urengoy ОП 211 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 24.09.2021

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 11:10 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 155 Pobeda wed, sun

Period 26.09.2021 – 27.10.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:30 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly tue, thu

Period 28.09.2021 – 30.09.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:25 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly fri

Period 01.10.2021 – 22.10.2021

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:40 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly tue

Period 05.10.2021 – 19.10.2021

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:30 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly thu

Period 07.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 09.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:20 Yamburg ОП 467 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 23.10.2021

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:30 Antalya ФЛ 9101 iFly mon, tue, thu, fri

Period 25.10.2021 – 29.10.2021

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
09:00 12:00 Baku (Heydar Aliyev Int.) ЮТ 745 Utair sat

Period 06.11.2021 – 25.12.2021

3 hours Direct flight
09:00 12:00 Baku (Heydar Aliyev Int.) ЮТ 745 Utair sat

Period 08.01.2022 – 26.03.2022

3 hours Direct flight
09:05 11:25 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda wed, fri

Period 22.09.2021 – 24.09.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:15 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ДР 155 Pobeda tue

Period 28.09.2021 – 26.10.2021

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
09:05 11:25 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, fri

Period 28.09.2021 – 04.10.2021

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight

Flight status alerts by email

You can subscribe to the flight status via email for free. Service is provided by AeroStatus company.

To get the flight status you can send an email to status@aerostatus.com.

Subscription to all flight status updates
For today flight just send an email with flight number with sign "?" at the end in the email body.
Example: XYZ123?

Subscription to status updates of the flight in the future.
For flight in the future please send a message with flight number with sign "?" and date in DD/MM or DD.MM format. Information is available for flights, scheduled for today, tomorrow, the day after tomorrow or after two days.
Example: XYZ123? 22.07 or XYZ123? 22/07

Unsubscribe
To unsubscribe please send an email with STOP word in the email body.