Inquiries & Referrals
+7(495) 937-55-55

Seasonal Timetable

Period Exact date
Time of depart
Time of arrival
City
(Airport)
Flight Number
Airline
Days per week
Flight Duration (Estimated)
Transfer
00:00 03:55 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) ДР 443 Pobeda mon

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.08.2022

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
00:00 03:30 Damascus RB 442 Syrian Arab Airlines mon

Period 29.08.2022 – 24.10.2022

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair mon, sun

Period 07.08.2022 – 21.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 13.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair mon, sun

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 23.08.2022 – 03.09.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair Daily

Period 04.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 10:15 Vladivostok (Knevichi) ОП 9671 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 05.09.2022

10 hours 10 minutes Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
04:05 05:05
00:05 05:35 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue

Period 13.09.2022 – 20.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
00:05 09:10 Male (Int.) УР 839 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 14.09.2022 – 02.10.2022

9 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 09:10 Male (Int.) УР 839 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM Daily

Period 03.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

9 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair sun

Period 30.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 09:25 Male (Int.) УР 839 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sun

Period 30.10.2022

9 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair Daily

Period 31.10.2022 – 31.12.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 09:25 Male (Int.) УР 701 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM Daily

Period 31.10.2022 – 25.03.2023

9 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:05 03:10 Khanty-Mansiysk ЮТ 351 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2023 – 25.03.2023

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:05 09:25 Male (Int.) УР 701 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sun

Period 26.03.2023

9 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:10 04:10 NAVOI А4 9195 Azimuth sat

Period 09.07.2022 – 20.08.2022

4 hours Direct flight
00:10 04:15 Khujand Int. SZ 374 Somon Air fri

Period 05.08.2022 – 19.08.2022

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:10 04:15 Khujand Int. SZ 374 Somon Air fri

Period 26.08.2022 – 28.10.2022

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:10 04:10 NAVOI А4 9195 Azimuth sat

Period 27.08.2022

4 hours Direct flight
00:10 09:10 Male (Int.) УР 839 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon

Period 19.09.2022 – 26.09.2022

9 hours Direct flight
00:10 02:45 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) 3F 326 FLYONE ARMENIA LIMITED LIABILI sun

Period 30.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
00:15 01:40 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6034 Rossiya Airlines mon, fri, sat

Period 09.07.2022 – 20.08.2022

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
00:15 01:40 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6034 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed, thu, sun

Period 12.07.2022 – 21.08.2022

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
00:15 03:15 Surgut ЮТ 6431 Utair sat

Period 20.08.2022

3 hours Direct flight
00:15 01:40 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6034 Rossiya Airlines mon, fri, sat

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
00:15 01:40 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6034 Rossiya Airlines tue, wed, thu, sun

Period 23.08.2022 – 27.10.2022

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
00:15 03:40 Makhachkala (Uytash) ЯК 761 Yakutia tue

Period 30.08.2022 – 27.09.2022

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
00:15 01:40 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6034 Rossiya Airlines sun

Period 30.10.2022

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
00:20 03:35 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu

Period 15.08.2022 – 18.08.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:20 03:35 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair fri, sun

Period 19.08.2022 – 21.08.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:20 03:35 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 02.09.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:20 03:35 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair Daily

Period 04.09.2022 – 11.09.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:20 02:20 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 433 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu

Period 05.09.2022 – 29.09.2022

2 hours Direct flight
00:20 03:35 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 13.09.2022 – 23.09.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:20 03:35 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 24.09.2022 – 02.10.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:20 03:35 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair Daily

Period 03.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:20 03:35 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair sun

Period 30.10.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:20 03:35 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair Daily

Period 31.10.2022 – 31.12.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:20 03:35 Surgut ЮТ 247 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2023 – 25.03.2023

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:25 05:45 Antalya УР 8871 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM Daily

Period 29.06.2022 – 21.08.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:25 04:40 Fergana (Int.) HH 752 Qanot Sharq sun

Period 21.08.2022

4 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:25 05:45 Antalya УР 8871 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:25 04:40 Fergana (Int.) HH 752 Qanot Sharq sun

Period 28.08.2022 – 23.10.2022

4 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:25 04:40 Fergana (Int.) HH 752 Qanot Sharq sun

Period 30.10.2022

4 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
00:25 03:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair sun

Period 30.10.2022

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
00:25 03:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 31.10.2022 – 31.12.2022

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
00:25 03:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2023 – 25.03.2023

2 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
00:30 03:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ДР 449 Pobeda Daily

Period 28.03.2022 – 21.08.2022

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
00:30 03:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ДР 449 Pobeda Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
00:30 08:30 Bovanenkovo ОП 553 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 19.09.2022

8 hours Ufa
02:30 03:55 Nadym
06:10 07:30
00:30 08:30 Bovanenkovo ОП 553 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 19.10.2022

8 hours Ufa
02:30 03:55 Nadym
06:10 07:30
00:35 02:55 Chelyabinsk (Baladino) ДР 415 Pobeda mon, fri, sat, sun

Period 02.09.2022 – 01.10.2022

2 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:40 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 433 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.05.2022 – 21.08.2022

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 05:45 Dubai (International) FZ 918 flydubai Daily

Period 24.06.2022 – 21.08.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:40 05:45 Dubai (International) FZ 918 flydubai Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:40 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 433 Pobeda Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 04.09.2022

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 02:40 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 433 Pobeda fri, sat, sun

Period 09.09.2022 – 02.10.2022

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 04:50 Bishkek (Manas Int.) КГ 506 "Aero Nomad Airlines" LLC mon

Period 03.10.2022 – 24.10.2022

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:40 02:40 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 433 Pobeda Daily

Period 03.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours Direct flight
00:40 05:45 Dubai (International) FZ 918 flydubai sun

Period 30.10.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:45 02:50 Ufa ДР 435 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.05.2022 – 21.08.2022

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:45 02:50 Ufa ДР 435 Pobeda Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
00:50 05:00 Sochi ДР 125 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.07.2022 – 21.08.2022

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
00:50 05:00 Sochi ДР 125 Pobeda Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 01.09.2022

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
01:00 05:05 Sochi ФЛ 701 iFly sat

Period 06.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:45 Baku (Heydar Aliyev Int.) J2 812 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 15.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:00 03:45 Baku (Heydar Aliyev Int.) J2 812 Azerbaijan Airlines - AZAL mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:00 04:30 Damascus RB 442 Syrian Arab Airlines mon

Period 22.08.2022

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:00 04:55 Taraz DV 3411 SCAT tue

Period 23.08.2022

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:00 05:05 Sochi ФЛ 701 iFly tue

Period 23.08.2022 – 13.09.2022

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:00 05:05 Sochi ФЛ 701 iFly sat

Period 27.08.2022 – 17.09.2022

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:00 04:55 Taraz DV 3411 SCAT tue

Period 06.09.2022

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:00 04:55 Taraz DV 3411 SCAT tue

Period 20.09.2022

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:00 06:30 Dalaman УР 8891 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon

Period 26.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:00 06:45 Dalaman УР 8891 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon

Period 03.10.2022

5 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:10 03:45 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) ЮБГ 326 SHIRAK AVIA LLC sat

Period 13.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:10 03:45 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) 3F 326 FLYONE ARMENIA LIMITED LIABILI thu

Period 18.08.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:10 03:45 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) 3F 326 FLYONE ARMENIA LIMITED LIABILI tue, thu

Period 23.08.2022 – 25.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:10 03:45 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) 3F 326 FLYONE ARMENIA LIMITED LIABILI sat

Period 27.08.2022 – 22.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:10 03:45 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) 3F 326 FLYONE ARMENIA LIMITED LIABILI thu

Period 27.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
01:15 03:45 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 18.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:15 03:45 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 25.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:15 03:45 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines sat, sun

Period 27.08.2022 – 28.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:15 06:45 Bodrum (Milas) УР 9787 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sun

Period 28.08.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:15 03:45 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 22.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:15 03:45 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines wed, sat, sun

Period 02.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:15 03:45 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 03.10.2022 – 24.10.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:15 03:45 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines tue, fri

Period 04.10.2022 – 28.10.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:15 03:45 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 06.10.2022 – 27.10.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:15 10:20 Male (Int.) УР 1711 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM Daily

Period 15.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

9 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:15 03:45 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 30.10.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:15 10:35 Male (Int.) УР 1711 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sun

Period 30.10.2022

9 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:15 10:35 Male (Int.) УР 1711 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM Daily

Period 31.10.2022 – 25.03.2023

9 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:15 10:35 Male (Int.) УР 1711 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sun

Period 26.03.2023

9 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:20 06:40 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) А4 801 Azimuth fri

Period 05.08.2022 – 19.08.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:20 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair Daily

Period 12.08.2022 – 19.08.2022

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:20 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair sat

Period 20.08.2022

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:20 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair sun

Period 21.08.2022

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:20 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 22.08.2022 – 01.09.2022

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:20 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair fri

Period 26.08.2022

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:20 06:40 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) А4 801 Azimuth fri

Period 26.08.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:20 04:45 Grozny ЮТ 355 Utair Daily

Period 02.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
01:25 06:55 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM thu, sun

Period 04.08.2022 – 18.08.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:25 06:55 Dalaman УР 8889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM wed, sat

Period 05.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:30 04:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 14.08.2022 – 21.08.2022

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:30 04:00 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 22.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:30 04:15 Tyumen (Roschino) ЮТ 453 Utair Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
01:30 04:00 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 29.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:30 04:00 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines fri, sat

Period 30.09.2022 – 01.10.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:35 03:25 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 10.08.2022 – 18.08.2022

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
01:35 03:25 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair sat

Period 20.08.2022

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
01:35 03:25 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 23.08.2022 – 10.09.2022

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
01:35 03:25 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 12.09.2022 – 01.10.2022

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
01:35 03:25 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair Daily

Period 02.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
01:40 07:00 Antalya УР 8883 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, fri

Period 01.07.2022 – 19.08.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:40 07:00 Antalya УР 8883 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, fri

Period 23.08.2022 – 28.10.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:40 04:10 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 24.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:40 07:35 Antalya УР 8883 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sun

Period 30.10.2022

5 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair sun

Period 30.10.2022

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair sun

Period 30.10.2022

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair Daily

Period 31.10.2022 – 31.12.2022

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 31.10.2022 – 31.12.2022

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:20 Samara (Kurumoch Int. PSC) ЮТ 437 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2023 – 25.03.2023

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
01:40 03:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2023 – 25.03.2023

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 20.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 21.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines tue

Period 23.08.2022 – 30.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 24.08.2022 – 31.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 26.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 01.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 02.09.2022 – 09.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 05.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:45 04:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 25.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:10 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 23.06.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 06:55 Dubai (International) FZ 8706 flydubai Daily

Period 24.06.2022 – 21.08.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:05 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair sun

Period 21.08.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:50 06:55 Dubai (International) FZ 8706 flydubai Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:10 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 22.08.2022 – 05.09.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:05 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair sun

Period 28.08.2022 – 04.09.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:20 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 03.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:20 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, sun

Period 04.09.2022 – 20.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:10 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair mon, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 07.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:20 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon, thu, sat

Period 08.09.2022 – 15.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:20 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon, fri, sat

Period 16.09.2022 – 19.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:20 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 21.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:20 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 23.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:20 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 26.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:20 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines tue

Period 27.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:20 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines wed, thu

Period 28.09.2022 – 29.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:10 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair mon, wed, fri

Period 03.10.2022 – 28.10.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 06:55 Dubai (International) FZ 8706 flydubai sun

Period 30.10.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
01:50 05:10 Kogalym ЮТ 445 Utair mon, wed, fri

Period 31.10.2022 – 24.03.2023

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:05 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair Daily

Period 31.10.2022 – 31.12.2022

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
01:50 04:05 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) ЮТ 535 Utair Daily

Period 02.01.2023 – 25.03.2023

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:55 Karshi А4 9095 Azimuth thu

Period 02.06.2022 – 18.08.2022

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:40 URGENCH(INTERNATIONAL) А4 7073 Azimuth sat

Period 06.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:35 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) RM 935 Armenia mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 15.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:35 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) RM 935 Armenia wed, sun

Period 17.08.2022 – 21.08.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:35 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) RM 935 Armenia fri

Period 19.08.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:00 07:30 Dalaman УР 891 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sat

Period 20.08.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 07:30 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sun

Period 21.08.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:35 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) RM 935 Armenia mon, tue, thu, sat

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:40 URGENCH(INTERNATIONAL) А4 7059 Azimuth tue

Period 23.08.2022 – 30.08.2022

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:35 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) RM 935 Armenia wed, sun

Period 24.08.2022 – 26.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:00 07:30 Dalaman УР 891 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM wed, sat

Period 24.08.2022 – 21.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:55 Karshi А4 9095 Azimuth thu

Period 25.08.2022

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
02:00 07:30 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM thu, sun

Period 25.08.2022 – 01.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:35 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) RM 935 Armenia fri

Period 26.08.2022 – 28.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:00 05:40 URGENCH(INTERNATIONAL) А4 7073 Azimuth sat

Period 27.08.2022

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
02:00 07:20 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) А4 801 Azimuth fri

Period 02.09.2022 – 28.10.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:00 07:30 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM thu

Period 08.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 07:30 Dalaman УР 8889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM wed, sat

Period 24.09.2022 – 01.10.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:00 04:35 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) RM 935A Armenia sun

Period 30.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:05 05:10 Antalya TK 4002 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 05.08.2022 – 21.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:05 07:50 Bovanenkovo ОП 453 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 19.08.2022

5 hours 45 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
04:35 05:35
02:05 05:10 Antalya TK 4002 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:05 07:50 Bovanenkovo ОП 453 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 19.09.2022

5 hours 45 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
04:35 05:35
02:05 07:50 Bovanenkovo ОП 453 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 19.10.2022

5 hours 45 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
04:35 05:35
02:05 05:10 Antalya TK 4002 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 30.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:15 06:25 Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Int.) BJ 853 Nouvelair Tunisie sat

Period 10.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:20 04:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 412 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 19.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:20 07:50 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon

Period 29.08.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:25 05:30 Antalya TK 3653 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 02.08.2022 – 21.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:25 05:30 Antalya TK 3653 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 23.08.2022 – 01.09.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:25 05:30 Antalya TK 3653 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 02.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:25 05:45 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 11.11.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:25 05:45 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 11.12.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:35 05:45 Dalaman TK 4008 Turkish Airlines mon, thu

Period 11.08.2022 – 18.08.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:35 05:40 Antalya TK 3653 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:35 05:45 Dalaman TK 4008 Turkish Airlines mon, thu

Period 22.08.2022 – 27.10.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:35 05:45 Dalaman TK 4008 Turkish Airlines tue

Period 23.08.2022 – 25.10.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:35 05:40 Antalya TK 3653 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 05.09.2022 – 24.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 05:45 Antalya TK 3155 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 22.07.2022 – 21.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 04:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun

Period 14.08.2022 – 19.08.2022

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 04:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 01.09.2022

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 05:45 Antalya TK 3155 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 01.09.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 05:45 Antalya TK 3159 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 22.08.2022 – 24.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 05:45 Antalya TK 3155 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 02.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 04:45 Ufa ЮТ 363 Utair Daily

Period 02.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 05:45 Antalya TK 3155 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 05.09.2022 – 24.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:40 06:00 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 11.09.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:40 06:00 Novy Urengoy ОП 947 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.10.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:50 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines wed, thu

Period 17.08.2022 – 18.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:50 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines sat, sun

Period 20.08.2022 – 21.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:50 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 22.08.2022 – 01.09.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:50 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 02.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:45 05:50 Antalya TK 212 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 30.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:50 05:55 Antalya TK 3159 Turkish Airlines tue, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 13.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:50 07:00 Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Int.) BJ 853 Nouvelair Tunisie fri

Period 19.08.2022

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:50 05:55 Antalya TK 3159 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 01.09.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:50 05:55 Antalya TK 3159 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 02.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:50 12:30 Talakan ОП 293 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 16.09.2022

9 hours 40 minutes Ufa
04:40 06:10 Tyumen (Roschino)
07:25 08:40
02:50 06:15 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 11.10.2022

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
02:50 12:30 Talakan ОП 293 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 16.10.2022

9 hours 40 minutes Ufa
04:40 06:10 Tyumen (Roschino)
07:25 08:40
02:50 06:05 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia wed, thu

Period 09.11.2022 – 10.11.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:10 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 11.11.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:05 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia fri, sat

Period 09.12.2022 – 10.12.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
02:50 06:10 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 11.12.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:00 Antalya TK 3135 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 26.07.2022 – 21.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:55 05:30 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) 3F 326 FLYONE ARMENIA LIMITED LIABILI mon, fri

Period 12.08.2022 – 19.08.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:05 Dalaman TK 3701 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 14.08.2022 – 21.08.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:55 05:30 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) 3F 326 FLYONE ARMENIA LIMITED LIABILI sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 23.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:05 Dalaman TK 3701 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 01.09.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:00 Antalya TK 3135 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:55 05:30 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) 3F 326 FLYONE ARMENIA LIMITED LIABILI mon, wed, fri

Period 22.08.2022 – 26.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:05 Dalaman TK 3701 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 02.09.2022 – 09.10.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:55 08:25 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon, sun

Period 11.09.2022 – 12.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:15 Yamburg ОП 415 Gazprom Avia mon, tue

Period 12.09.2022 – 13.09.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:55 08:25 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon

Period 19.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:05 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia mon, sun

Period 09.10.2022 – 10.10.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:00 Bodrum (Milas) TK 3701 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 10.10.2022 – 18.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:15 Yamburg ОП 415 Gazprom Avia wed, thu

Period 12.10.2022 – 13.10.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:05 Dalaman TK 3701 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 19.10.2022 – 30.10.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
02:55 05:30 Yerevan (Zvartnots Int.) 3F 326 FLYONE ARMENIA LIMITED LIABILI fri

Period 28.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:15 Yamburg ОП 415 Gazprom Avia sat, sun

Period 12.11.2022 – 13.11.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
02:55 06:15 Yamburg ОП 415 Gazprom Avia mon, tue

Period 12.12.2022 – 13.12.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:05 08:25 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 30.06.2022 – 20.08.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:15 Bovanenkovo ОП 473 Gazprom Avia wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 17.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:15 Dalaman TK 4008 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 20.08.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 08:25 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon, wed, thu, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 01.09.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:05 07:00 Samarkand А4 9075 Azimuth mon

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.08.2022

3 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:05 08:20 Antalya УР 8885 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue

Period 23.08.2022 – 13.09.2022

5 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:15 Dalaman TK 4008 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 27.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 08:35 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM fri

Period 02.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:05 08:25 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 03.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:05 08:35 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sun

Period 04.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:05 08:25 Antalya УР 8885 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM wed

Period 14.09.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Bovanenkovo ОП 399 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 15.09.2022

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:15 Bovanenkovo ОП 473 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 16.09.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:15 Bovanenkovo ОП 473 Gazprom Avia mon, tue, sat, sun

Period 17.09.2022 – 20.09.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 09:20 Hurghada ФЛ 4705 iFly tue

Period 20.09.2022 – 25.10.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:30 Bovanenkovo ОП 399 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 15.10.2022

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:15 Bovanenkovo ОП 473 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 16.10.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:15 Bovanenkovo ОП 473 Gazprom Avia mon, tue, wed, thu

Period 17.10.2022 – 20.10.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 09:00 Antalya УР 1003 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sun

Period 30.10.2022

5 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:15 Nadym ОП 909 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 10.11.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:05 06:15 Nadym ОП 909 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 10.12.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 05:35 Aktau DV 806A SCAT thu

Period 18.08.2022

2 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Nadym ОП 913 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 31.08.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 08:40 Bodrum (Milas) УР 6001 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM thu, sun

Period 01.09.2022 – 04.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:20 Nadym ОП 911 Gazprom Avia fri, sat

Period 09.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

3 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Nadym ОП 909 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 10.09.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Novy Urengoy ОП 945 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 11.09.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Yamburg ОП 417 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 13.09.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Nadym ОП 909 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.10.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Yamburg ОП 417 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 13.10.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Nadym ОП 907 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 10.11.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Yamburg ОП 417 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 13.11.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Nadym ОП 907 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 10.12.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:10 06:30 Yamburg ОП 417 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 13.12.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:15 06:20 Antalya TK 3131 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 05.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:15 06:20 Antalya TK 3131 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 21.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:15 08:35 Antalya УР 8881 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sat

Period 27.08.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:25 Bovanenkovo ОП 471 Gazprom Avia wed, thu

Period 17.08.2022 – 18.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:25 Bovanenkovo ОП 471 Gazprom Avia sat, sun

Period 17.09.2022 – 18.09.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:20 06:25 Bovanenkovo ОП 471 Gazprom Avia mon, tue

Period 17.10.2022 – 18.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:30 Antalya TK 3139 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 02.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:25 06:30 Antalya TK 3139 Turkish Airlines Daily

Period 21.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:30 11:40 Bovanenkovo ОП 9641 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 21.08.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Ufa
05:30 06:50 Nadym
09:10 10:20
03:30 09:20 Novy Urengoy ОП 245 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 10.09.2022

5 hours 50 minutes Ufa
05:30 06:50
03:30 11:40 Bovanenkovo ОП 9641 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 21.09.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Ufa
05:30 06:50 Nadym
09:10 10:20
03:30 11:40 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 25.09.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
06:50 08:20
03:30 09:20 Novy Urengoy ОП 245 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 19.10.2022

5 hours 50 minutes Ufa
05:30 06:50
03:30 11:40 Bovanenkovo ОП 9641 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 21.10.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Ufa
05:30 06:50 Nadym
09:10 10:20
03:35 08:55 Antalya УР 8885 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 13.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:35 08:55 Antalya УР 8885 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 12.09.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:35 09:00 Bovanenkovo ОП 215 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 26.08.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Nadym
06:50 07:50
03:35 08:55 Antalya УР 8885 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 15.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:35 09:00 Bovanenkovo ОП 215 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 23.09.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Nadym
06:50 07:50
03:35 09:00 Bovanenkovo ОП 215 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 21.10.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Nadym
06:50 07:50
03:40 07:00 Astana А4 7003 Azimuth wed, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 28.09.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
03:40 07:10 Nadym ОП 913 Gazprom Avia mon, wed

Period 07.09.2022 – 12.09.2022

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:40 07:10 Nadym ОП 913 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 21.09.2022

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
03:40 09:10 Bovanenkovo ОП 215 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 17.11.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Nadym
07:00 08:00
03:40 09:10 Bovanenkovo ОП 215 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 16.12.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Nadym
07:00 08:00
03:45 06:50 Antalya TK 214 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 19.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:45 06:20 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 20.08.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
03:45 06:50 Antalya TK 214 Turkish Airlines tue

Period 23.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:45 06:50 Antalya TK 214 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 26.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
03:45 06:50 Antalya TK 214 Turkish Airlines tue

Period 30.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:00 09:30 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, fri

Period 16.08.2022 – 19.08.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 12:10 Bovanenkovo ОП 9657 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 21.08.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Ufa
05:55 07:25 Nadym
09:45 10:50
04:00 09:30 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon

Period 22.08.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 09:30 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, fri

Period 23.08.2022 – 30.08.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 09:30 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon

Period 05.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 09:30 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, fri

Period 06.09.2022 – 09.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 09:30 Dalaman УР 889 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM fri

Period 16.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 12:10 Bovanenkovo ОП 9657 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 21.09.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Ufa
05:55 07:25 Nadym
09:45 10:50
04:00 06:35 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 22.09.2022 – 27.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:00 09:30 Dalaman УР 8891 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, fri

Period 23.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
04:00 09:45 Dalaman УР 8891 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, fri

Period 04.10.2022 – 28.10.2022

5 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
04:00 09:45 Dalaman УР 8891 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon

Period 10.10.2022 – 24.10.2022

5 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
04:00 12:10 Bovanenkovo ОП 9657 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 21.10.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Ufa
05:55 07:25 Nadym
09:45 10:50
04:05 06:40 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines wed, sat

Period 03.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 25.08.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia mon, sat

Period 05.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia tue, thu

Period 15.09.2022 – 20.09.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia mon, wed

Period 05.10.2022 – 10.10.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia thu, sat

Period 15.10.2022 – 20.10.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:10 12:20 Talakan ОП 291 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 25.10.2022

8 hours 10 minutes Noyabrsk
07:30 09:00
04:20 07:35 Nadym ОП 907 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 10.09.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:20 07:35 Nadym ОП 907 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.10.2022

3 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:25 11:20 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) УР 2101 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM thu, sun

Period 30.10.2022 – 20.11.2022

6 hours 55 minutes Direct flight
04:25 11:35 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) УР 2101 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon, wed, thu, sat

Period 21.11.2022 – 25.03.2023

7 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
04:30 07:05 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines mon, wed, sat

Period 22.08.2022 – 27.08.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:30 07:05 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 31.08.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:45 09:50 Dubai (International) FZ 8568 flydubai wed, fri

Period 12.08.2022 – 17.08.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:45 09:50 Dubai (International) FZ 8568 flydubai thu, fri, sat

Period 18.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:45 09:50 Dubai (International) FZ 8568 flydubai tue, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 30.08.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:45 08:50 Sochi ФЛ 701 iFly sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 25.09.2022

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:45 09:50 Dubai (International) FZ 8568 flydubai mon

Period 22.08.2022 – 12.09.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:45 09:50 Dubai (International) FZ 8568 flydubai wed

Period 24.08.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:45 09:50 Dubai (International) FZ 8568 flydubai tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 31.08.2022 – 15.09.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:45 09:50 Dubai (International) FZ 8568 flydubai Daily

Period 16.09.2022 – 22.09.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:45 09:50 Dubai (International) FZ 8568 flydubai Daily

Period 23.09.2022 – 28.10.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:45 09:50 Dubai (International) FZ 8568 flydubai sat

Period 29.10.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
04:50 07:25 Usinsk ЮТ 9034 Utair fri

Period 19.08.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
04:50 11:30 Hurghada УР 517 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, fri

Period 02.09.2022 – 28.10.2022

6 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
04:50 11:50 Hurghada УР 2005 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, fri

Period 01.11.2022 – 22.11.2022

7 hours Direct flight
04:50 11:50 Hurghada УР 2005 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, thu, sat

Period 24.11.2022 – 25.03.2023

7 hours Direct flight
04:50 12:05 Hurghada УР 2005 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM sun

Period 27.11.2022 – 19.03.2023

7 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
04:55 10:55 Novy Urengoy ОП 245 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 19.08.2022

6 hours Ufa
06:55 08:25
04:55 10:55 Novy Urengoy ОП 245 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 19.09.2022

6 hours Ufa
06:55 08:25
04:55 10:55 Novy Urengoy ОП 245 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 10.10.2022

6 hours Ufa
06:55 08:25
05:00 08:35 Grozny ЮТ 399 Utair tue, thu

Period 19.07.2022 – 18.08.2022

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
05:00 09:20 Dushanbe ЮТ 801 Utair wed, fri

Period 22.07.2022 – 19.08.2022

4 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
05:00 08:05 Bodrum (Milas) TK 4006 Turkish Airlines mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 03.08.2022 – 19.08.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
05:00 08:05 Bodrum (Milas) TK 4006 Turkish Airlines mon, wed, fri, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 28.10.2022

3 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
05:00 08:35 Grozny ЮТ 399 Utair tue, thu

Period 23.08.2022 – 27.10.2022

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
05:00 09:20 Dushanbe ЮТ 801 Utair wed, fri

Period 24.08.2022 – 28.10.2022

4 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
05:00 11:00 Dubai (Al Maktoum Int.) УР 1401 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM mon, tue, thu, fri, sun

Period 09.10.2022 – 28.10.2022

6 hours Direct flight
05:05 11:20 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) ФЛ 4709 iFly tue, fri

Period 02.08.2022 – 19.08.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:05 11:20 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) ФЛ 709 iFly sat

Period 06.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:05 11:20 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) ФЛ 4709 iFly tue, fri

Period 23.08.2022 – 30.08.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:05 11:20 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) ФЛ 709 iFly sat

Period 27.08.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:05 11:20 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) ФЛ 709 iFly sat

Period 03.09.2022 – 17.09.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:05 09:15 Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Int.) BJ 853 Nouvelair Tunisie wed

Period 07.09.2022 – 26.10.2022

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
05:05 11:20 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) ФЛ 709 iFly sat

Period 24.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
05:15 09:00 Ganja ЮТ 743 Utair wed, thu, sun

Period 07.08.2022 – 18.08.2022

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:15 09:00 Ganja ЮТ 743 Utair wed, thu, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 27.10.2022

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
05:15 09:35 Dushanbe ЮТ 801 Utair mon

Period 05.09.2022 – 24.10.2022

4 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
05:20 07:55 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 29.08.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
05:20 07:55 Ankara (Esenboga) TK 7699 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 05.09.2022 – 24.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
05:30 09:30 Nakchivan ЮТ 763 Utair mon

Period 22.08.2022 – 24.10.2022

4 hours Direct flight
05:30 11:50 Hurghada ФЛ 4703 iFly wed

Period 31.08.2022

6 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
05:40 09:45 Khujand Int. SZ 374 Somon Air mon

Period 22.08.2022 – 24.10.2022

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines wed, sat, sun

Period 28.09.2022 – 05.10.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines mon

Period 03.10.2022 – 24.10.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines tue

Period 04.10.2022 – 25.10.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 06.10.2022 – 27.10.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
05:45 08:15 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 07.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:00 09:40 Mineralnye Vody ЯК 479 Yakutia tue, fri

Period 16.08.2022 – 19.08.2022

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
06:00 09:40 Mineralnye Vody ЯК 479 Yakutia tue, fri

Period 23.08.2022 – 30.09.2022

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
06:00 08:30 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 30.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:10 08:40 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 29.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:10 08:20 Mineralnye Vody ЯК 479 Yakutia tue, fri

Period 04.10.2022 – 28.10.2022

2 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
06:15 12:30 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) ФЛ 709 iFly mon

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.08.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
06:15 12:30 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) ФЛ 709 iFly mon

Period 05.09.2022 – 19.09.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
06:15 12:30 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) ФЛ 709 iFly mon

Period 26.09.2022 – 24.10.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
06:20 12:35 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) ФЛ 4709 iFly wed

Period 17.08.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 17.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 18.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 19.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 20.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 21.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines mon, sun

Period 22.08.2022 – 28.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines tue

Period 23.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 24.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 12:35 Sharm El Sheikh (Int.) ФЛ 4709 iFly wed

Period 24.08.2022

6 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines thu

Period 25.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 26.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines mon, sat

Period 27.08.2022 – 29.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines tue

Period 30.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines wed

Period 31.08.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines thu, sat

Period 01.09.2022 – 03.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines fri

Period 02.09.2022 – 23.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines mon, sun

Period 04.09.2022 – 19.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines tue, wed, thu, sat

Period 06.09.2022 – 22.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines sat

Period 24.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines sun

Period 25.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:20 08:50 ISTANBUL(ISTANBUL NEW) TK 420 Turkish Airlines mon, tue

Period 26.09.2022 – 27.09.2022

2 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
06:30 11:50 Antalya УР 8887 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM tue, thu, fri, sat

Period 16.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:30 11:50 Antalya УР 8887 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM Daily

Period 21.08.2022 – 31.08.2022

5 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
06:40 08:05 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ДР 201 Pobeda mon

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.08.2022

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
06:45 08:05 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6022 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 29.07.2022 – 21.08.2022

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
06:45 08:05 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ФВ 6022 Rossiya Airlines Daily

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.10.2022

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
07:00 09:40 Astrakhan ДР 163 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:00 08:30 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ДР 201 Pobeda sat

Period 06.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:00 10:30 Noyabrsk ЮТ 6433 Utair thu

Period 18.08.2022

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:00 11:05 Sochi ДР 113 Pobeda sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 28.08.2022

4 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:00 09:40 Astrakhan ДР 163 Pobeda Daily

Period 21.08.2022 – 30.09.2022

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:00 08:30 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ДР 201 Pobeda sat

Period 27.08.2022

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:00 09:45 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ДР 261 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

2 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
07:00 10:30 Noyabrsk ЮТ 6433 Utair sun

Period 18.09.2022

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:00 09:15 Astrakhan ДР 163 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:00 10:30 Noyabrsk ЮТ 6433 Utair tue

Period 18.10.2022

3 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:05 09:45 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ДР 261 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.07.2022 – 20.08.2022

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:05 09:45 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ДР 261 Pobeda Daily

Period 21.08.2022 – 31.08.2022

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:10 12:40 Novy Urengoy ОП 249 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 22.08.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
09:45 10:45
07:10 12:35 Novy Urengoy ОП 203 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 23.08.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
09:30 11:00
07:10 08:40 Kazan Int. ДР 287 Pobeda sat

Period 27.08.2022

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:10 12:15 Dubai (International) FZ 8274 flydubai thu

Period 01.09.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:10 12:15 Dubai (International) FZ 8274 flydubai mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 03.09.2022 – 15.09.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:10 12:15 Dubai (International) FZ 8274 flydubai tue

Period 06.09.2022 – 20.09.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:10 12:35 Novy Urengoy ОП 203 Gazprom Avia wed

Period 07.09.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
09:30 11:00
07:10 12:15 Dubai (International) FZ 8274 flydubai mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 17.09.2022 – 23.09.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:10 12:40 Novy Urengoy ОП 249 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 22.09.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
09:45 10:45
07:10 12:35 Novy Urengoy ОП 203 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 23.09.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
09:30 11:00
07:10 12:15 Dubai (International) FZ 8274 flydubai mon, wed, thu, sat, sun

Period 24.09.2022 – 29.10.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:10 12:15 Dubai (International) FZ 8274 flydubai tue, fri

Period 27.09.2022 – 28.10.2022

5 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:10 12:35 Novy Urengoy ОП 203 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 07.10.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
09:30 11:00
07:10 12:40 Novy Urengoy ОП 249 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 22.10.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
09:45 10:45
07:10 12:35 Novy Urengoy ОП 203 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 23.10.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
09:30 11:00
07:15 11:25 Sochi ДР 113 Pobeda fri

Period 01.07.2022 – 19.08.2022

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:15 08:55 Kirov (Pobedilovo) ДР 277 Pobeda fri

Period 05.08.2022 – 19.08.2022

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:15 08:50 Kirov (Pobedilovo) ДР 277 Pobeda mon

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.08.2022

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
07:15 11:25 Sochi ДР 113 Pobeda fri

Period 26.08.2022

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:15 08:55 Kirov (Pobedilovo) ДР 277 Pobeda fri

Period 26.08.2022

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:15 11:25 Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Int.) BJ 853 Nouvelair Tunisie wed

Period 31.08.2022

4 hours 10 minutes Direct flight
07:20 11:40 Dushanbe ЮТ 801 Utair mon, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 04.09.2022

4 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
07:20 09:10 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda mon

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.08.2022

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
07:20 11:40 Dushanbe ЮТ 801 Utair sun

Period 11.09.2022 – 02.10.2022

4 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
07:20 11:40 Dushanbe ЮТ 801 Utair thu, sun

Period 06.10.2022 – 27.10.2022

4 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
07:25 08:55 Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka) ДР 465 Pobeda sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 28.08.2022

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:25 08:55 SARATOV(GAGARIN) ДР 475 Pobeda thu

Period 08.09.2022 – 29.09.2022

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:30 11:20 Stavropol (Shpakovskoye) ДР 247 Pobeda tue, wed, fri

Period 02.08.2022 – 19.08.2022

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
07:30 08:55 Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka) ДР 465 Pobeda wed

Period 03.08.2022 – 17.08.2022

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:30 09:10 Kirov (Pobedilovo) ДР 277 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 04.08.2022 – 18.08.2022

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:30 08:50 Cheboksary ДР 459 Pobeda sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 28.08.2022

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
07:30 09:10 Kirov (Pobedilovo) ДР 277 Pobeda thu, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 28.08.2022

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:30 11:20 Stavropol (Shpakovskoye) ДР 247 Pobeda tue, wed, fri

Period 23.08.2022 – 31.08.2022

3 hours 50 minutes Direct flight
07:30 08:55 Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka) ДР 465 Pobeda wed

Period 24.08.2022 – 31.08.2022

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:30 10:10 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ЯК 775 Yakutia thu

Period 25.08.2022 – 29.09.2022

2 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:30 12:55 Novy Urengoy ОП 213 Gazprom Avia thu

Period 25.08.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
10:00 11:10
07:30 13:00 Bodrum (Milas) УР 877 AZUR AIR LIMITED LIABILITY COM wed

Period 31.08.2022

5 hours 30 minutes Direct flight
07:30 09:10 Kirov (Pobedilovo) ДР 277 Pobeda wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 02.09.2022 – 14.09.2022

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:30 12:55 Novy Urengoy ОП 213 Gazprom Avia fri

Period 16.09.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
10:00 11:10
07:30 09:10 Kirov (Pobedilovo) ДР 277 Pobeda wed, fri, sat, sun

Period 17.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:30 12:55 Novy Urengoy ОП 213 Gazprom Avia sat

Period 08.10.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
10:00 11:10
07:30 12:55 Novy Urengoy ОП 213 Gazprom Avia sun

Period 30.10.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
10:00 11:10
07:30 12:55 Novy Urengoy ОП 213 Gazprom Avia mon

Period 21.11.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
10:00 11:10
07:30 12:55 Novy Urengoy ОП 213 Gazprom Avia tue

Period 13.12.2022

5 hours 25 minutes Tyumen (Roschino)
10:00 11:10
07:35 09:10 SARATOV(GAGARIN) ДР 475 Pobeda fri

Period 02.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

1 hour 35 minutes Direct flight
07:40 11:55 Sochi ДР 113 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, sat

Period 02.07.2022 – 20.08.2022

4 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:40 08:45 Tambov РГ 193 RusLine mon, thu

Period 25.07.2022 – 18.08.2022

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
07:40 08:45 Tambov РГ 193 RusLine mon, thu

Period 22.08.2022 – 29.09.2022

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
07:40 11:55 Sochi ДР 113 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, sat

Period 22.08.2022 – 31.08.2022

4 hours 15 minutes Direct flight
07:40 09:05 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ДР 205 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

1 hour 25 minutes Direct flight
07:40 09:20 Kazan Int. ДР 285 Pobeda tue

Period 06.09.2022 – 27.09.2022

1 hour 40 minutes Direct flight
07:40 09:35 Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo) ДР 261 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

1 hour 55 minutes Direct flight
07:45 11:20 Vladikavkaz (Beslan) ДР 197 Pobeda fri, sat, sun

Period 01.07.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:15 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ДР 205 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.07.2022 – 20.08.2022

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:05 Cheboksary ДР 459 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 02.07.2022 – 20.08.2022

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
07:45 11:20 Vladikavkaz (Beslan) ДР 197 Pobeda fri, sat, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 28.08.2022

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:15 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) ДР 205 Pobeda Daily

Period 21.08.2022 – 31.08.2022

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:05 Cheboksary ДР 459 Pobeda mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 22.08.2022 – 31.08.2022

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
07:45 08:50 Tambov РГ 193 RusLine tue

Period 23.08.2022 – 27.09.2022

1 hour 5 minutes Direct flight
07:45 11:45 Stavropol (Shpakovskoye) ДР 247 Pobeda mon, sun

Period 28.08.2022 – 29.08.2022

4 hours Direct flight
07:45 09:15 Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka) ДР 465 Pobeda tue

Period 30.08.2022

1 hour 30 minutes Direct flight
07:45 09:05 Cheboksary ДР 459 Pobeda mon, wed, thu, fri, sat

Period 02.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight
07:50 11:25 Nazran (Sleptsovskaya) ДР 173 Pobeda mon, thu, sat, sun

Period 04.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
07:50 09:40 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 13.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
07:50 09:40 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 04.09.2022

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
07:50 11:25 Nazran (Sleptsovskaya) ДР 173 Pobeda mon, thu, sat, sun

Period 21.08.2022 – 01.09.2022

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
07:50 11:15 Makhachkala (Uytash) ДР 189 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

3 hours 25 minutes Direct flight
07:50 11:35 Mineralnye Vody ДР 167 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

3 hours 45 minutes Direct flight
07:50 11:25 Nazran (Sleptsovskaya) ДР 173 Pobeda Daily

Period 02.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

3 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
07:50 09:40 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda Daily

Period 05.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

1 hour 50 minutes Direct flight
07:50 09:35 Volgograd (Gumrak) ДР 233 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

1 hour 45 minutes Direct flight
07:50 10:25 Nazran (Sleptsovskaya) ДР 173 Pobeda mon, tue, thu, fri, sat

Period 01.10.2022 – 29.10.2022

2 hours 35 minutes Direct flight
07:55 11:35 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.07.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:55 11:35 Mineralnye Vody ДР 167 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.07.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:55 11:15 Makhachkala (Uytash) ДР 189 Pobeda Daily

Period 01.08.2022 – 20.08.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
07:55 11:35 Nalchik ДР 193 Pobeda Daily

Period 21.08.2022 – 30.09.2022

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:55 11:15 Makhachkala (Uytash) ДР 189 Pobeda Daily

Period 21.08.2022 – 31.08.2022

3 hours 20 minutes Direct flight
07:55 11:35 Mineralnye Vody ДР 167 Pobeda Daily

Period 21.08.2022 – 31.08.2022

3 hours 40 minutes Direct flight
07:55 10:00 Perm (Bolshoe Savino) ДР 431 Pobeda fri

Period 02.09.2022 – 30.09.2022

2 hours 5 minutes Direct flight
07:55 09:15 Cheboksary ДР 459 Pobeda sun

Period 04.09.2022 – 25.09.2022

1 hour 20 minutes Direct flight